Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Subject: »[NT] Mini World Cup
I would like to know until when do I have to wait for my opponent to accept the challenge?
I challenged my opponent on 17/03 and I wrote to him the same day to ask for confirmation.
my opponent read, did not accept the challenge and did not respond to my skmail.
I challenged my opponent on 17/03 and I wrote to him the same day to ask for confirmation.
my opponent read, did not accept the challenge and did not respond to my skmail.
2- The match has to be accepted before Wednesday, at 23:59
Matches finished
Group A
week 4 | 5:0 | Ísland - Misr
Note:
If you accept the friendly, it will be the decision of the winner if it is valid for the tournament
(edited)
Calendar planning:
- Group stage: weeks 4-5-6
- Knockout phase: weeks 7-8-9-10
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ísland
| 2A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Hayastan
| 3A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Malaysia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Misr
week 4 | 1:1 | Hayastan - Malaysia
week 4 | 5:0 | Ísland - Misr
week 5 | : | Ísland - Hayastan
week 5 | : | Misr - Malaysia
week 6 | : | Misr - Hayastan
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Ísland
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Malta
| 2B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ecuador
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Scotland
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | República Dominicana
week 4 | 1:1 | Scotland - Ecuador
week 4 | 3:1 | Malta - República Dominicana
week 5 | : | Malta - Scotland
week 5 | : | República Dominicana - Ecuador
week 6 | : | República Dominicana - Scotland
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Malta
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | México
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ghana
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Costa Rica
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Australia
week 4 | 7:0 | México - Australia
week 4 | 0:5 | Costa Rica - Ghana
week 5 | : | Costa Rica - México
week 5 | : | Ghana - Australia
week 6 | : | Ghana - México
week 6 | : | Australia - Costa Rica
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | U.A.E.
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Chile
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Colombia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | Nigeria
week 4 | 2:0 | Chile - Colombia
week 4 | 9:1 | U.A.E. - Nigeria
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Chile
week 5 | : | Nigeria - Colombia
week 6 | : | Nigeria - Chile
week 6 | : | Colombia - U.A.E.
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Andorra
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Österreich
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Rossiya
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
week 4 | 2:0 | Österreich - Rossiya
week 4 | 2:0 | Andorra - Singapore
week 5 | : | Andorra - Österreich
week 5 | : | Singapore - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | : | Rossiya - Andorra
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Canada
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Paraguay
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Nippon
week 4 | 0:1 | Paraguay - Canada
week 4 | 5:0 | Nicaragua - Nippon
week 5 | : | Canada - Nicaragua
week 5 | : | Nippon - Paraguay
week 6 | : | Nicaragua - Paraguay
week 6 | : | Nippon - Canada
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Sverige
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | België
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Perú
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 3:1 | België - Perú
week 4 | 3:0 | Sverige - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Perú - Sverige
week 5 | : | Jamaica - België
week 6 | : | Sverige - België
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Perú
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Belarus
| 2H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Crna Gora
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Slovenija
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Pilipinas
week 4 | 2:1 | Crna Gora - Slovenija
week 4 | 3:0 | Belarus - Pilipinas
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Belarus - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - Slovenija
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
- Group stage: weeks 4-5-6
- Knockout phase: weeks 7-8-9-10
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ísland
| 2A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Hayastan
| 3A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Malaysia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Misr
week 4 | 1:1 | Hayastan - Malaysia
week 4 | 5:0 | Ísland - Misr
week 5 | : | Ísland - Hayastan
week 5 | : | Misr - Malaysia
week 6 | : | Misr - Hayastan
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Ísland
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Malta
| 2B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ecuador
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Scotland
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | República Dominicana
week 4 | 1:1 | Scotland - Ecuador
week 4 | 3:1 | Malta - República Dominicana
week 5 | : | Malta - Scotland
week 5 | : | República Dominicana - Ecuador
week 6 | : | República Dominicana - Scotland
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Malta
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | México
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ghana
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Costa Rica
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Australia
week 4 | 7:0 | México - Australia
week 4 | 0:5 | Costa Rica - Ghana
week 5 | : | Costa Rica - México
week 5 | : | Ghana - Australia
week 6 | : | Ghana - México
week 6 | : | Australia - Costa Rica
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | U.A.E.
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Chile
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Colombia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | Nigeria
week 4 | 2:0 | Chile - Colombia
week 4 | 9:1 | U.A.E. - Nigeria
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Chile
week 5 | : | Nigeria - Colombia
week 6 | : | Nigeria - Chile
week 6 | : | Colombia - U.A.E.
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Andorra
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Österreich
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Rossiya
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
week 4 | 2:0 | Österreich - Rossiya
week 4 | 2:0 | Andorra - Singapore
week 5 | : | Andorra - Österreich
week 5 | : | Singapore - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | : | Rossiya - Andorra
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Canada
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Paraguay
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Nippon
week 4 | 0:1 | Paraguay - Canada
week 4 | 5:0 | Nicaragua - Nippon
week 5 | : | Canada - Nicaragua
week 5 | : | Nippon - Paraguay
week 6 | : | Nicaragua - Paraguay
week 6 | : | Nippon - Canada
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Sverige
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | België
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Perú
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 3:1 | België - Perú
week 4 | 3:0 | Sverige - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Perú - Sverige
week 5 | : | Jamaica - België
week 6 | : | Sverige - België
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Perú
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Belarus
| 2H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Crna Gora
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Slovenija
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Pilipinas
week 4 | 2:1 | Crna Gora - Slovenija
week 4 | 3:0 | Belarus - Pilipinas
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Belarus - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - Slovenija
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
Calendar planning:
- Group stage: weeks 4-5-6
- Knockout phase: weeks 7-8-9-10
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ísland
| 2A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Hayastan
| 3A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Malaysia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Misr
week 4 | 1:1 | Hayastan - Malaysia
week 4 | 5:0 | Ísland - Misr
week 5 | Tv | Ísland - Hayastan
week 5 | : | Misr - Malaysia
week 6 | : | Misr - Hayastan
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Ísland
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Malta
| 2B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ecuador
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Scotland
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | República Dominicana
week 4 | 1:1 | Scotland - Ecuador
week 4 | 3:1 | Malta - República Dominicana
week 5 | Tv | Malta - Scotland
week 5 | : | República Dominicana - Ecuador
week 6 | : | República Dominicana - Scotland
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Malta
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | México
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ghana
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Costa Rica
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Australia
week 4 | 7:0 | México - Australia
week 4 | 0:5 | Costa Rica - Ghana
week 5 | : | Costa Rica - México
week 5 | Tv | Ghana - Australia
week 6 | : | Ghana - México
week 6 | : | Australia - Costa Rica
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | U.A.E.
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Chile
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Colombia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | Nigeria
week 4 | 2:0 | Chile - Colombia
week 4 | 9:1 | U.A.E. - Nigeria
week 5 | Tv | U.A.E. - Chile
week 5 | Tv | Nigeria - Colombia
week 6 | : | Nigeria - Chile
week 6 | : | Colombia - U.A.E.
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Andorra
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Österreich
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Rossiya
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
week 4 | 2:0 | Österreich - Rossiya
week 4 | 2:0 | Andorra - Singapore
week 5 | Tv | Andorra - Österreich
week 5 | Tv | Singapore - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | : | Rossiya - Andorra
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Canada
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Paraguay
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Nippon
week 4 | 0:1 | Paraguay - Canada
week 4 | 5:0 | Nicaragua - Nippon
week 5 | Tv | Canada - Nicaragua
week 5 | 0:5 | Nippon - Paraguay
week 6 | : | Nicaragua - Paraguay
week 6 | 0:5 | Nippon - Canada
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Sverige
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | België
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Perú
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 3:1 | België - Perú
week 4 | 3:0 | Sverige - Jamaica
week 5 | Tv | Perú - Sverige
week 5 | Tv | Jamaica - België
week 6 | : | Sverige - België
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Perú
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Belarus
| 2H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Crna Gora
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Slovenija
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Pilipinas
week 4 | 2:1 | Crna Gora - Slovenija
week 4 | 3:0 | Belarus - Pilipinas
week 5 | Tv | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 | Tv | Pilipinas - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Belarus - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - Slovenija
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
- Group stage: weeks 4-5-6
- Knockout phase: weeks 7-8-9-10
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ísland
| 2A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Hayastan
| 3A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Malaysia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Misr
week 4 | 1:1 | Hayastan - Malaysia
week 4 | 5:0 | Ísland - Misr
week 5 | Tv | Ísland - Hayastan
week 5 | : | Misr - Malaysia
week 6 | : | Misr - Hayastan
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Ísland
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Malta
| 2B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Ecuador
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Scotland
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | República Dominicana
week 4 | 1:1 | Scotland - Ecuador
week 4 | 3:1 | Malta - República Dominicana
week 5 | Tv | Malta - Scotland
week 5 | : | República Dominicana - Ecuador
week 6 | : | República Dominicana - Scotland
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Malta
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | México
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Ghana
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Costa Rica
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Australia
week 4 | 7:0 | México - Australia
week 4 | 0:5 | Costa Rica - Ghana
week 5 | : | Costa Rica - México
week 5 | Tv | Ghana - Australia
week 6 | : | Ghana - México
week 6 | : | Australia - Costa Rica
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | U.A.E.
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Chile
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Colombia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | Nigeria
week 4 | 2:0 | Chile - Colombia
week 4 | 9:1 | U.A.E. - Nigeria
week 5 | Tv | U.A.E. - Chile
week 5 | Tv | Nigeria - Colombia
week 6 | : | Nigeria - Chile
week 6 | : | Colombia - U.A.E.
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Andorra
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Österreich
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Rossiya
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
week 4 | 2:0 | Österreich - Rossiya
week 4 | 2:0 | Andorra - Singapore
week 5 | Tv | Andorra - Österreich
week 5 | Tv | Singapore - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | : | Rossiya - Andorra
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Canada
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Paraguay
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Nippon
week 4 | 0:1 | Paraguay - Canada
week 4 | 5:0 | Nicaragua - Nippon
week 5 | Tv | Canada - Nicaragua
week 5 | 0:5 | Nippon - Paraguay
week 6 | : | Nicaragua - Paraguay
week 6 | 0:5 | Nippon - Canada
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Sverige
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | België
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Perú
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 3:1 | België - Perú
week 4 | 3:0 | Sverige - Jamaica
week 5 | Tv | Perú - Sverige
week 5 | Tv | Jamaica - België
week 6 | : | Sverige - België
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Perú
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Belarus
| 2H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Crna Gora
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Slovenija
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Pilipinas
week 4 | 2:1 | Crna Gora - Slovenija
week 4 | 3:0 | Belarus - Pilipinas
week 5 | Tv | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 | Tv | Pilipinas - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Belarus - Crna Gora
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - Slovenija
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
Can I make a friendly with another NT?
I would play against nippon...
I would play against nippon...