Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Subject: »[NT] Mini World Cup
Calendar for 28 teams (the two best third parties are classified)
Group A
| 1A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Norge
| 2A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Colombia
| 3A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 4A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Jamaica
week 4 | : | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | : | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Lietuva
| 2B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Malaysia
| 3B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Kypros
| 4B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Singapore
week 4 | : | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | : | Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | México
| 2C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sverige
| 3C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ireland
| 4C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Daehan Minguk
week 4 | : | México - Sverige
week 4 | : | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Latvija
| 2D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Australia
| 3D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Rossiya
| 4D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Iran
week 4 | : | Latvija - Australia
week 4 | : | Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | España
| 2E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ecuador
| 3E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Perú
| 4E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nigeria
week 4 | : | España(sent) - Ecuador
week 4 | : | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Scotland
| 2F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Pilipinas
| 3F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | India
| 4F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Misr
week 4 | : | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 | : | India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Slovenija
| 3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | U.A.E.
| 4G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Prathet Thai
week 4 | : | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | : | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 2H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 3H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 4H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 5H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 6H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 7H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
Calendar for 28 teams (the two best third parties are classified)
Group A
| 1A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Norge
| 2A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Colombia
| 3A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 4A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Jamaica
week 4 | : | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | : | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Lietuva
| 2B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Malaysia
| 3B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Kypros
| 4B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Singapore
week 4 | : | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | : | Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | México
| 2C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sverige
| 3C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ireland
| 4C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Daehan Minguk
week 4 | : | México - Sverige
week 4 | : | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Latvija
| 2D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Australia
| 3D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Rossiya
| 4D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Iran
week 4 | : | Latvija - Australia
week 4 | : | Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | España
| 2E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ecuador
| 3E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Perú
| 4E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nigeria
week 4 | : | España - Ecuador
week 4 | : | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Scotland
| 2F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Pilipinas
| 3F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | India
| 4F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Misr
week 4 | : | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 | : | India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Slovenija
| 3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | U.A.E.
| 4G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Prathet Thai
week 4 | : | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | : | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 2H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 3H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 4H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 5H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 6H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 7H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
Group A
| 1A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Norge
| 2A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Colombia
| 3A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 4A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Jamaica
week 4 | : | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | : | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Lietuva
| 2B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Malaysia
| 3B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Kypros
| 4B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Singapore
week 4 | : | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | : | Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | México
| 2C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sverige
| 3C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ireland
| 4C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Daehan Minguk
week 4 | : | México - Sverige
week 4 | : | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Latvija
| 2D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Australia
| 3D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Rossiya
| 4D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Iran
week 4 | : | Latvija - Australia
week 4 | : | Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | España
| 2E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ecuador
| 3E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Perú
| 4E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nigeria
week 4 | : | España - Ecuador
week 4 | : | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Scotland
| 2F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Pilipinas
| 3F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | India
| 4F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Misr
week 4 | : | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 | : | India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Slovenija
| 3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | U.A.E.
| 4G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Prathet Thai
week 4 | : | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | : | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 2H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 3H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 4H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 5H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 6H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 7H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
great to see all committed teams are arranging the required games :)
Good luck everybody! I hope this will be an enjoyful tournament! :D
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 2A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 3A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 4A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | : | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 3C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | México
| 4C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sverige
week 4 | : | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
| 3E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Perú
| 4E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nigeria
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | : | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 2H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 3H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 4H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 5H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 6H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 7H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 2A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 3A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nicaragua
| 4A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | : | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 3C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | México
| 4C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sverige
week 4 | : | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
| 3E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Perú
| 4E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Nigeria
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | : | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 2H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 3H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 4H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 5H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 6H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
| 7H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Team
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Nicaragua
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | 3:1 | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | México
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Sverige
week 4 | 2:0 | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Perú
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | 8:2 | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 2H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 5H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 6H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 7H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Nicaragua
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | 3:1 | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | : | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | : | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | México
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Sverige
week 4 | 2:0 | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | : | Ireland - México
week 5 | : | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | : | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Perú
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | 8:2 | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | : | India - Scotland
week 5 | : | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | : | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | : | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 2H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 5H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 6H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 7H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Nicaragua
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | 3:1 | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | Stv | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | Stv | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | México
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Sverige
week 4 | 2:0 | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | Stv | Ireland - México
week 5 | Stv | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | Stv | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Perú
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | 8:2 | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | Stv | India - Scotland
week 5 | Stv | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | Stv | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | Stv | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 2H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 5H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 6H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 7H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Nicaragua
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | 3:1 | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | : | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | Stv | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | Stv | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | : | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | México
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Sverige
week 4 | 2:0 | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | Stv | Ireland - México
week 5 | Stv | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | Stv | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | : | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Perú
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | 8:2 | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | : | Perú - España
week 5 | : | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | Stv | India - Scotland
week 5 | Stv | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | Stv | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | Stv | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 2H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 5H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 6H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 7H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Nicaragua
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | 3:1 | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | Stv | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | Stv | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | Stv | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | Stv | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | México
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Sverige
week 4 | 2:0 | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | Stv | Ireland - México
week 5 | Stv | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | Stv | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | Stv | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Perú
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | 8:2 | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | Stv | Perú - España
week 5 | Stv | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | Stv | India - Scotland
week 5 | Stv | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | Stv | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | Stv | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 2H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 5H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 6H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 7H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Nicaragua
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Norge
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Jamaica
week 4 | 1:0 | Norge - Colombia
week 4 | 3:1 | Nicaragua - Jamaica
week 5 | Stv | Nicaragua - Norge
week 5 | Stv | Colombia - Jamaica
week 6 | : | Colombia - Nicaragua
week 6 | : | Jamaica - Norge
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Lietuva
| 2B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Kypros
| 3B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 5:1 | Lietuva - Malaysia
week 4 | 2:0 |Kypros - Singapore
week 5 | Stv | Kypros - Lietuva
week 5 | Stv | Malaysia - Singapore
week 6 | : | Malaysia - Kypros
week 6 | : | Singapore - Lietuva
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Ireland
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | México
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Sverige
week 4 | 2:0 | México - Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Ireland - Daehan Minguk
week 5 | Stv | Ireland - México
week 5 | Stv | Sverige - Daehan Minguk
week 6 | : | Sverige - Ireland
week 6 | : | Daehan Minguk - México
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |13| 0 | Rossiya
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Latvija
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |13| Iran
week 4 | 5:2 | Latvija - Australia
week 4 |13:0| Rossiya - Iran
week 5 | Stv | Rossiya - Latvija
week 5 | Stv | Australia - Iran
week 6 | : | Australia - Rossiya
week 6 | : | Iran - Latvija
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | España
| 2E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Perú
| 3E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Ecuador
week 4 | 7:0 | España - Ecuador
week 4 | 8:2 | Perú- Nigeria
week 5 | Stv | Perú - España
week 5 | Stv | Ecuador - Nigeria
week 6 | : | Ecuador - Perú
week 6 | : | Nigeria - España
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |11| 0 | India
| 2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Scotland
| 3F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |11| Misr
week 4 | 4:2 | Scotland - Pilipinas
week 4 |11:0| India - Misr
week 5 | Stv | India - Scotland
week 5 | Stv | Pilipinas - Misr
week 6 | : | Pilipinas - India
week 6 | : | Misr - Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Österreich
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | U.A.E.
| 3G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Slovenija
week 4 | 6:0 | Österreich - Slovenija
week 4 | 4:2 | U.A.E. - Prathet Thai
week 5 | Stv | U.A.E. - Österreich
week 5 | Stv | Slovenija - Prathet Thai
week 6 | : | Slovenija - U.A.E.
week 6 | : | Prathet Thai - Österreich
1 Y 2 CLLASIFFIED TO 1/8
| 1H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Colombia
| 2H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Pilipinas
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Prathet Thai
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Daehan Minguk
| 5H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Singapore
| 6H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Australia
| 7H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | Nigeria
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)