Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Topic closed!!!
Subject: [NT] U27 European Championship - Season 9
1-16
--------------------------------------
E1 France - België 3:1
E2 România - Česká republika 3:2
--------------------------------------
E3 Bulgaria - Nederland 2:3
E4 Magyarország - Esti 3:0
---------------------------------------
E5 Crna Gora - Italia 0:2
E6 Türkiye - Slovensko 7:0
---------------------------------------
R7 Hrvatska - Spain 5:1
R8 Polska - Hellas 1:3
17-32
E1 Suomi - Israel 3:3 (since home team is responsible for invitation away team should pass will check the case
E2 Scotland - Latvija 1:3
--------------------------------------
E3 Lietuva - Sweeden 0:3
E4 Moldova - Danemark 3:0
--------------------------------------
E5 Schweiz - Makedonia 2:1
E6 England - Deutschland 1:3
--------------------------------------
E7 Portugal - Bosna 2:3
E8 Azərbaycan - Kypros 3:2
1-8
--------------------------------------
Q1 France - România 2:4
Q2 Magyarország - Nederland 2:1
---------------------------------------
Q3 Türkiye - Italia 3:5
Q4 Hrvatska - Hellas 4:0
---------------------------------------
1-4
S1 România - Magyarország
S2 Hrvatska - Italia
5-8
S1 France - Nederland
S2 Türkiye - Hellas
9-16
--------------------------------------
Q1 Česká republika - België 4:0
Q2 Bulgaria - Esti 2:3
--------------------------------------
Q1 Crna Gora - Slovensko 2:1
Q2 Polska - Spain 0:1
---------------------------------------
9-12
S1 Česká republika - Esti
S2 Spain - Crna Gora
13-16
S1 Bulgaria - België
S2 Polska - Slovensko
(edited)
17-24
Q1 Israel - Latvija 0:2
Q2 Moldova - Sweeden 2:3
--------------------------------------
Q3 Schweiz - Deutschland 2:3
Q4 Bosna - Azərbaycan 1:2
17-20
S1 Latvija - Sweeden
S2 Deutschland - Azərbaycan
21-24
S1 Israel - Moldova
S2 Bosna - Schweiz
(edited)
25-32
Q1 Suomi - Scotland 2:1
Q2 Lietuva - Danemark 2:4
Q3 England - Makedonia
Q4 Kypros - Portugal 1:5
25-28
S1 Suomi - Danemark
S2 Portugal - ?
29-32
S1 Lietuva - Scotland
S2 Kypros - ?
(edited)
1-4
S1 România - Magyarország 2:1
S2 Hrvatska - Italia 3:2
5-8
S1 France - Nederland 1:2
S2 Türkiye - Hellas 3:1
(edited)
9-12
S1 Česká republika - Esti 3:2
S2 Spain - Crna Gora 0:2
13-16
S1 Bulgaria - België 6:2
S2 Polska - Slovensko 3:0
17-20
S1 Latvija - Sweeden 6:2
S2 Deutschland - Azərbaycan 2:0
21-24
S1 Israel - Moldova 0:4
S2 Bosna - Schweiz 1:3
(edited)
25-28
S1 Suomi - Danemark 5:4
S2 Portugal - England 3:2
29-32
S1 Lietuva - Scotland 6:7
S2 Kypros - Malta 3:0
(edited)
(edited)
(edited)
FINAL
România - Hrvatska 4:2
3-4
Italy - Magyarország 1:2
5-6
Nederland - Türkiye 4:0
7-8
(edited)
9-10
Česká republika - Crna Gora 4:2
11-12
Esti - Spain 1:2
13-14
Bulgaria - Polska 1:2
15-16
België - Slovensko 4:0
(edited)
(edited)
Česká republika - Crna Gora 4:2
11-12
Esti - Spain 1:2
13-14
Bulgaria - Polska 1:2
15-16
België - Slovensko 4:0
(edited)
(edited)
17-18
Latvija - Deutschland 1:2
19-20
Sweeden - Azərbaycan 1:3
21-22
Moldova - Schweiz 0:2
23-24
Israel - Bosna 6:1
(edited)
Latvija - Deutschland 1:2
19-20
Sweeden - Azərbaycan 1:3
21-22
Moldova - Schweiz 0:2
23-24
Israel - Bosna 6:1
(edited)
25-26
Suomi - Portugal 2:0
27-28
Danemark - England 0:3
29-30
Scotland - Kypros
31-32
Lietuva - - Malta 3:0
(edited)
Suomi - Portugal 2:0
27-28
Danemark - England 0:3
29-30
Scotland - Kypros
31-32
Lietuva - - Malta 3:0
(edited)