Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Subject: V ARCADE ORION CUP III-IV LEAGUE REGISTER ON TOURNAMENT TO 7.09.
V Arcade Orion Cup III-IV lub max nota73
Zasady turnieju :
Turniej będzie rozgrywany systemem grupowym,będą 4-8grupy, grupa będzie składała się z ?drużyn i już w grupie ? meczy rozegra każda drużyna oczywiście według rozpisanego wcześniej terminarzu ( nie dostosowanie się do terminarzu grozi walkowerem NIEODWRACALNYM w postaci wyniku (3-0) Awans do rundy pucharowej 1/16 po ? najlepsze drużyny z grupy ...Ilość drużyn w grupie jak i awans w zależności
od ilości drużyn zgłoszonych do turnieju ;).MAKSYMALNIE 32 Drużyny
NAGRODY (sponsorzy ):
1 miejsce :Wiesio : 6-miesięczny plus
2 miejsce : Cinek : 3-miesięczny plus
3 miejsce : Philad :2-miesięczny plus
ZWYCIĘZCY ARCADE ORION CUP
I-Furya
II-Karnisze
III-Kaszubia Starzyno
IV- Cracovia Opravcy
We invite you to sign up for the V Arcade Orion Cup III-IV league or the maximum note73
Tournament rules:
A maximum of 32 teams will play in the Tournament
The tournament will be played by a group system, there will be 4-8 groups, the group will consist of? Teams and already in the group? Matches will be played by each team, of course, according to the schedule prepared earlier (not adapting to the schedule will endanger the IRREVERSIBLE in the form of a score (3-0). Promotion to the knockout round 1/16 by "the best team in the group ... Number of teams in the group and promotion in depending on
from the number of teams entered into the tournament;).
AWARDS (sponsors):
1st place: Wiesio: 6 months plus
2nd place:Karnisze 3 months plus
3rd place: 2 months plus
WINNERS ARCADE ORION CUP
I-Furya
II-Karnisze
III-Kaszubia Starzyno
IV- Cracovia Opravcy
Registration for the tournament
Calendar for 32 teams
17.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Team 1A
| 2 | : | Team 2E - Team 1B
| 3 | : | Team 2F - Team 1C
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Team 1D
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1E
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
20.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
21.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
22.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
?.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca, S. vs SZÉKELYFÖLD SK arranged finally for 17.09
We accepted to play at our opponent's higher arena.
We accepted to play at our opponent's higher arena.
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense | Invitation sent
The team refused two invitations. Waiting for return.
The team refused two invitations. Waiting for return.
Calendar for 32 teams
Group A
| 1A | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 | : | Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 | : | Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | Raptor FC
| 2B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 | : | FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 | : | KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | # Gliwice
| 2C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | RUDY
| 3C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 4C | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 | : | Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | FC Halemba 2
| 3D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Farbowane Lisy
| 4D | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 | : | RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 | : | Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | Goferva FC
| 4E | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 | : | Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19| 2 | Paginator Armada
| 2H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 3H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |28 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 | : | Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Team 1A
| 2 | : | Team 2E - Team 1B
| 3 | : | Team 2F - Team 1C
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Team 1D
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1E
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
20.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
21.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
Group A
| 1A | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 | : | Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 | : | Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | Raptor FC
| 2B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 | : | FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 | : | KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | # Gliwice
| 2C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | RUDY
| 3C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 4C | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 | : | Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | FC Halemba 2
| 3D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | Farbowane Lisy
| 4D | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 | : | RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 | : | Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | Goferva FC
| 4E | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 | : | Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19| 2 | Paginator Armada
| 2H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 3H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |28 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 | : | Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Team 1A
| 2 | : | Team 2E - Team 1B
| 3 | : | Team 2F - Team 1C
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Team 1D
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1E
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
20.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
21.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
Tabelek dziś wieczorem nie będzie...idę pić...planowany powrót w sobotę...chyba...;-)
Cinek to
Clau_Goool
Calendar for 32 teams
Group A
| 1A | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15| 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 0:7 Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 4:0 Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15| 5 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 2B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14| 4 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11| Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 2:5 FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 7:1 KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | RUDY
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 3C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | # Gliwice
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13| Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 0:5 Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 5:0 Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12| 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Farbowane Lisy
| 3D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10| 11| FC Halemba 2
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11| RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 0:4 RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 4:2 Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12| 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
| 4E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12| Goferva FC
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 0:6 Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 2:4 Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 0:4 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10| 3 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 3:2 AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 | : | Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 2H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19| 6 | Paginator Armada
| 3H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |28 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 0:4 Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Team 1H
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
Group A
| 1A | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15| 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 0:7 Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 4:0 Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15| 5 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 2B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14| 4 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11| Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 2:5 FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 7:1 KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | RUDY
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 3C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | # Gliwice
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13| Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 0:5 Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 5:0 Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12| 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Farbowane Lisy
| 3D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10| 11| FC Halemba 2
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11| RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 0:4 RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 4:2 Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12| 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
| 4E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12| Goferva FC
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 0:6 Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 2:4 Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 0:4 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10| 3 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 3:2 AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 | : | Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 2H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19| 6 | Paginator Armada
| 3H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |28 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 0:4 Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Team 1H
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
Calendar for 32 teams
Group A
| 1A | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15| 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 0:7 Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 4:0 Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15| 5 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 2B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14| 4 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11| Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 2:5 FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 7:1 KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | RUDY
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 3C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | # Gliwice
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13| Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 0:5 Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 5:0 Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12| 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Farbowane Lisy
| 3D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10| 11| FC Halemba 2
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11| RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 0:4 RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 4:2 Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12| 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
| 4E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12| Goferva FC
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 0:6 Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 2:4 Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 0:4 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13| 4 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16| 5 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 3:2 AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 1:3 Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 9:2 Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 2H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19| 6 | Paginator Armada
| 3H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |28 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 0:4 Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Have-Rock - Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy - AiLouRoi F.C.
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Team 1H
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
Group A
| 1A | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15| 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 0:7 Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 4:0 Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15| 5 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 2B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14| 4 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11| Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 2:5 FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 7:1 KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | RUDY
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 3C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | # Gliwice
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13| Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 0:5 Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 5:0 Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12| 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Farbowane Lisy
| 3D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10| 11| FC Halemba 2
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11| RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 0:4 RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 4:2 Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12| 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
| 4E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12| Goferva FC
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 0:6 Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 2:4 Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 0:4 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13| 4 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16| 5 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 3:2 AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 1:3 Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 9:2 Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 2H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19| 6 | Paginator Armada
| 3H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |28 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 0:4 Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Have-Rock - Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy - AiLouRoi F.C.
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Team 1H
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
kryminator to
Cinek
You can use [family=monospace]text[/family] to make every character occupy exactly the same amount of space which would make those tables better looking and easier to read.
text
WWWW
i..i
text
WWWW
i..i
but You need to do it for every line, because newlines does not work and beware of multiple spaces next to each other because they are compressed to single space by sokker
just saying
text
WWWW
i..i
text
WWWW
i..i
but You need to do it for every line, because newlines does not work and beware of multiple spaces next to each other because they are compressed to single space by sokker
just saying
Calendar for 32 teams
Group A
| 1A | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15| 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 0:7 Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 4:0 Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15| 5 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 2B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14| 4 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11| Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 2:5 FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 7:1 KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | RUDY
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 3C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | # Gliwice
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13| Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 0:5 Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 5:0 Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12| 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Farbowane Lisy
| 3D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10| 11| FC Halemba 2
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11| RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 0:4 RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 4:2 Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12| 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
| 4E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12| Goferva FC
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 0:6 Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 2:4 Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10| 7 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 8:1 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 0:4 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 ????? PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13| 4 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16| 5 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 3:2 AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 1:3 Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 9:2 Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 2H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19| 6 | Paginator Armada
| 3H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11| 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |34 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 0:4 Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 6:0 Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Paginator Armada - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC 3:4 KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Have-Rock 0:1 Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy 0:5 AiLouRoi F.C.
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Nyíregyháza
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - Wilki Morskie
| 12 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
Group A
| 1A | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15| 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | Karnisze
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17| Fenerbahçe Sk
| 4A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15| Razors of the Sky
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 0:6 Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 1:6 Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 0:7 Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 4:0 Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15| 5 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 2B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14| 4 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11| Uroboros Siedlce
| 4B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20| FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 0:7 FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 2:6 FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 2:5 FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 7:1 KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | RUDY
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 3C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | # Gliwice
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13| Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 2:2 # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 1:3 Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 0:5 Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 5:0 Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12| 4 | Wilki Morskie
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | Farbowane Lisy
| 3D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10| 11| FC Halemba 2
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11| RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 3:6 FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 0:2 RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 0:4 RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 4:2 Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12| 3 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 3E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
| 4E | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12| Goferva FC
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 1:4 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 1:4 Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 0:6 Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 2:4 Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23| 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10| 7 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
| 4F | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25| Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 8:1 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 2:2 PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 17:0 Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 0:4 SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 ????? PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13| 4 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 2G | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16| 5 | Have-Rock
| 3G | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | Bianco-Neri
| 4G | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19| PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 3:2 AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 5:0 Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 7:1 AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 1:3 Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 9:2 Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18| 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 2H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19| 6 | Paginator Armada
| 3H | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11| 5 | FC Sıracalılar
| 4H | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |34 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 2:3 Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 12:0 Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 0:4 Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 6:0 Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Paginator Armada - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC 3:4 KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Have-Rock 0:1 Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy 0:5 AiLouRoi F.C.
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Nyíregyháza
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - Wilki Morskie
| 12 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
17/19.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Paginator Armada - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC 3:4 KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Have-Rock 0:1 Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy 0:5 AiLouRoi F.C.
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Nyíregyháza
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - Wilki Morskie
| 12 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
| 1 | : | Paginator Armada - Leicester City FC
| 2 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC 3:4 KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 3 | : | Team 2F - RUDY
| 4 | : | Have-Rock 0:1 Wilki Morskie
| 5 | : | Farbowane Lisy 0:5 AiLouRoi F.C.
| 6 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - Dragons F.C.
| 7 | : | Raptor FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 8 | : | Karnisze - Nyíregyháza
??.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - Wilki Morskie
| 12 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
??.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16