Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
History:
Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2019-10-02

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 2.
2019-10-02

Team has been promoted to Nationalliga A.
2019-09-30

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 1.
2019-09-30

Team won bronze in Schweizer Cup.
1.CHROBRY_1946.........12....2....0...41-9..38
2.roggehuse weldsöi.........9.....1....4.....36-18..28
3.El ham de lat..................6....4....4....21-22..22
4.Swiss Gooners FC...........5....4....5....14-11..19
5.BSC Yang Toys...............3....5....6...13-21...14
6.Liverpool SO...................3....4....7......23-44.13
7.Engiadina.......................3....3....8...15-23...12
8.FC Ruppen......................2...3....9....13-28....9

NLA-Bilanz: 7 Saison. 98 Spiele, 106 Punkte: 29 Siege, 19 Unentschieden, 50 Niederlagen. Torverhältnis 165-251.

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (41)
Nino Bühlmann:............21
Vivien Fannin:..............16
Gianin Theiler:...............2
Patrick Abächerli:..........1
Eigentor........................1


Bisher (44 Saison) 616 Spiele:
349 Siege, 85 Unentschieden, 182 Niederlagen.
Torverhältnis 2132-1014

Tore für CHROBRY (nur Ligaspiele):
201 - Renato Spoljarec
183 - Samuel Perrod
136 - Tristian Koret
110 - Roland Waldner
108 - Vincens Sulzer
.103 - Nino Bühlmann
..94 - Inraham Kone
..89 - Flurin Kistler
..85 - Valeriu Pantea
..83 - Nannes Magro

..78 - Davide Lurcher
..75 - Adam Cochard
..74 - Pascal Villot
..67 - Martial Schaub
2019-07-25

 
Team was eliminated from Schweizer Cup at 6 round.
6.R. CHROBRY_1946 - roggehuse weldsöi..........1:2
5.R. CHROBRY_1946 - FC Hergiswil II...............3:1
4.R. CHROBRY_1946 - Drifting Clouds...............1:0
3.R. VfB Landschlacht `07 - CHROBRY_1946.....1:2
2.R. FC Wengia Beerodolensis - CHROBRY_1946.0:8
1.R. Budafoki LC - CHROBRY_1946....................0:18

Bisher 215 Pokalspiele, 174 Siege, 41 Niederlagen, Torverhältnis 1401-236
Ausgeschieden (43):
1 R. - 1
2 R. - 2
3 R. - 5
4 R. - 9
5 R. - 9
6 R. -11
7 R. - 2
Final - 4
--
Cupsieger - 2
2019-07-25

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Nationalliga B.
2019-06-12

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 5.
2019-06-12

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 3.
1.roggehuse weldsöi.........11....3....0...82-7...36
2.Engiadina......................10....2....2...50-9...32
3.CHROBRY_1946..........8....5....1...54-8..29
4.Swiss Gooners FC...........7....2....5....40-24..23
5.FC Ruppen.....................7...0....7....39-37...21
6.El ham de lat.................5....0....9....29-30..15
7.FC Inter do Sul...............1...1..12.....5-105....4
8.Sportfreunde Feldbach.....0...1....13...1-76.....1

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (54)
Nino Bühlmann:............27
Roland Waldner:...........22
Pascal Ursprung:...........2
Vivien Fannin:................1
Gianin Theiler:...............1
Eigentor.......................1
2019-06-10

 
2019-03-21

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2019-02-20

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 1.
2019-02-20

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 1.
1.CHROBRY_1946.........11....1...2...57-17..34
2.Engiadina......................10....2....2...56-18...32
3.Swiss Gooners FC...........9....2....3....41-22..29
4.roggehuse weldsöi..........9....0....5...55-24...27
5.El ham de lat.................6....1....7....35-26..19
6.FC Ruppen.....................5...1....8....24-43...16
7.FC ROXY........................1...1..12....12-71.....4
8.Köbis.............................1...0....13...6-65.....3

Relegation: Razorblade FC - CHROBRY_1946......5:0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (57)
Nino Bühlmann:............26
Roland Waldner:...........19
Vivien Fannin:................8
Gianin Theiler:...............2
Patrick Abächerli:...........1
Jacek Derbin:................1
2019-02-18

Team won bronze in Schweizer Cup.
2018-12-13

 
2018-12-13

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Nationalliga B.
2018-10-31

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 7.
2018-10-31

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 5.
1.roggehuse weldsöi.........10....1....3...53-17...31
2.FC Ruppeni.....................9...2....3....38-24....29
3.Swiss Gooners FC...........8....0....6....33-22..24
4.Engiadina.......................7....1....6...35-32...22
5.CHROBRY_1946..........6....2...6...30-20..20
6.El ham de lat..................5..0...9....23-39.....15
7.FC ROXY........................4...1...9....10-32....13
8.Mace Griffin United..........3...1....10...6-52...10

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - FC Wengia Beerodolensis......5:2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (30)
Roland Waldner:...........12
Nino Bühlmann:............11
Vivien Fannin:................4
Aris Kounadis:................1
Pascal Ursprung:............1
Eigentor - 1
2018-10-29

 
2018-08-16

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 2.
2018-07-11

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 4.
1.Razorblade FC..............................13....1....0...87-20....40
2.roggehuse weldsöi.......................11...1....2....90-13....34
3.FC Ruppen..................................8....1....5....41-30...25
4.CHROBRY_1946........................7....3...4....34-13...24
5.Swiss Gooners FC.........................6....0....8...29-33....18
6.FC ROXY....................................5...1...8....33-30.......16
7.Mace Griffin United.......................2...1....11....20-59....7
8.Sportfreunde Feldbach...................0..0...14....0-136.....0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (34)
Roland Waldner:...........18
Nino Bühlmann:............12
Vivien Fannin:................2
Gianin Theiler:................2
2018-07-09

 
2018-04-12

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 1.
2018-03-21

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 5.
1.DoGlorios....................................14....0....0...72-5.......42
2.Razorblade FC..............................10...2....2....41-14.....32
3.FC Ruppen....................................5....4....5...37-28.....19
4.FC ROXY......................................6...1...7....25-41.......19
5.CHROBRY_1946........................6....0...8....20-23...18
6.Swiss Gooners FC.........................5....2....7...26-35......17
7.Mace Griffin United.......................3...1....10....18-44.....10
8.FC Inter do Sul............................2...0...12....11-60........6

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - scarfaces......7:1

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (20)
Roland Waldner:...........10
Nino Bühlmann:.............6
Adam Cochard:.............4
2018-03-19

 
2017-12-28

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2017-11-29

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 4.
2017-11-29

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 3.
1.DoGlorios....................................12....2....0...69-2......38
2.Razorblade FC..............................11...1....2....56-11.....34
3.CHROBRY_1946.........................8....1...5....39-25.....25
4.Mace Griffin United........................6...2...6....32-22.......20
5.FC Ruppen....................................6....2....6...28-27.....20
6.Swiss Gooners FC..........................4....3....7...24-40......15
7.FC Inter do Sul............................3...1...10....14-60......10
8.FC Chrüzbandriisser............,.........0...0..14....8-83..........0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (39)
Adam Cochard:................13
Davide Lurcher:................12
Roland Waldner:.................8
Tristian Koret:...................2
Nannes Rohrbach:.............2
Eigentor: 2
2017-11-27

 
2017-09-07

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga B.
2017-08-09

Team finished Junior 1. Liga in position 2.
2017-08-09

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 3.
1.roggehuse weldsöi........................10....3....1...64-10.....33
2.Razorblade FC..............................10...2....2....65-22......32
5.CHROBRY_1946.........................7....4...3....48-18....25
4.Mace Griffin United........................6...2...6....37-18.......20
5.Swiss Gooners FC..........................5....5....4...36-16......20
6.FC Ruppen....................................5....3....6...43-28.......18
7.FC Scheibenwischer.......................2...1...11....16-67......7
8.Glatzesträhler Lozärn.....................0...0..14....3-144......2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (48)
Adam Cochard:................17
Tristian Koret:..................11
Roland Waldner:.................9
Davide Lurcher:.................8
Damien Heide:...................3
2017-08-07

 
2017-05-25

 
Team has been relegated to Junior 1. Liga.
2017-04-19

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 20.
2017-04-19

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 5.
1.Cosmic Wonderers.........................12....0....2...59-9.......36
2.roggehuse weldsöi..........................9...1....4....50-23......22
3.Mace Griffin United.........................8...3...3....35-44.......27
4.Swiss Gooners FC...........................6....3....5...30-18......21 5.CHROBRY_1946..........................6....2...6....29-23....20
6.FC Ruppen....................................5....3....6...40-24.......18
7.FC Scheibenwischer........................2...1...12....6-45........7
8.Perskindol-United...........................1...1..12....5-97.........2

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - FCSG 1879......5:1

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (29)
Tristian Koret:..................13
Davide Lurcher:................13
Damien Heide:...................2
Adam Cochard:.................1
2017-04-17

 
2017-02-02

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 12.
2016-12-28

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 2.
1.roggehuse weldsöi..........................13....0....1...58-7.......39
2.CHROBRY_1946..........................11...1...2....55-13....34
3.Swiss Gooners FC...........................8....1....5....45-19......25
4.FC Ruppen.....................................8....0....5...47-29.......24
5.Cosmic Wonderers..........................7...1....6....51-17......22
6.Mace Griffin United.........................4...2...8...26-44.......14
7.Liverpool SO...................................0...3...11..11-80........3
8.Weier United...................................0...2..12....5-89.........2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (55)
Tristian Koret:..................32
Roland Waldner:...............12
Adam Cochard:.................7
Davide Lurcher:.................4
2016-12-26

Team won bronze in Swisscom Cup.
2016-10-20

 
2016-10-20

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 12.
2016-09-07

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 1.
Relegation: AFC Mustangs - CHROBRY_1946 ......4:2

1.CHROBRY_1946.........................12....1....1...64-10.....37
2.Cosmic Wonderers........................10...2...2.....67-15......32
3.Swiss Gooners FC..........................9....3....2...44-6........30
4.roggehuse weldsöi.........................8....1....5...53-18.......25
5.FC Ruppen...................................6...2....6....53-18.......20
6.FC Balotelli...................................3...1...10...12-59.......10
7.Weier United.................................3...0...11..12-67........9
8.Shanklys Shimmying Shooters.....0...0..14....2-89.........0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (64)
Tristian Koret:..................35
Davide Lurcher:................14
Adam Cochard:................12
Kamil Bugaj:....................1
Rafał Stalewski:...............1
Zdeněk Levohradský:.......1
2016-09-05

 
2016-06-02

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Nationalliga B.
2016-05-18

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 5.
2016-05-18

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 2.
AFC Mustang................13....0....1...113-14...39 2.CHROBRY_1946......12...0...2.....96-12..36
3.Swiss Gooners FC.......9....0....5...59-16.....27
4.Cosmic Wonderers.....9....0....5...51-18.....27
5.FC Ruppen.................6...0....8....58-48.....18
6.FC Balotelli.................3...0...11...13-54.....9
7.Lokomotive St. Gallen..2...0...12..19-97....6
8.FC Scheibenwischer.....2...0..12....4-154...6

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (96)
Tristian Koret:.................23
Adam Cochard:...............19
Nannes Magro:................18
Valeriu Pantea:...............15
Davide Lurcher:..............14
Zdeněk Levohradský:.......1
Eigentor -1
Forfait - 5
2016-05-16

2016-03-17

 
Team was eliminated from Swisscom Cup at 7 round.
2016-03-17

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2016-01-27

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 1.
2016-01-27

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 2.
1.Fc WoW.....................11....3....0...61-11....36 2.CHROBRY_1946......11...2...1.....75-15...35
3.AFC Mustangs.............8....3....3...65-18.....27
4.Cosmic Wonderers.....7....2....5...44-24.....23
5.Swiss Gooners FC.......6...3....5....30-17.....21
6.FC Balotelli.................3...1...10...23-55.....10
7.FC Ruppen.................3....0...11..14-65......9
8.Club Dep. Valencia.....0...0..14....5-123.......0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (75)
Valeriu Pantea:................31
Nannes Magro:................19
Davide Lurcher:...............11
Tristian Koret:.................10
Adam Cochard:.................1
Zdeněk Levohradský:.......1
Rafał Stalewski:................1
Eigentor -1
2016-01-25

 
2015-10-22

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga B.
2015-10-07

Team finished Junior 1. Liga in position 2.
2015-10-07

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 4.
1.Fc WoW.....................12....2....0...59-9....38
2.Cosmic Wonderers....10....1....3...44-15....31
3.AFC Mustangs.............9....1....4...56-22....28
4.CHROBRY_1946.......7...3...4.....47-23...24
5.Swiss Gooners FC.......5...2....7....29-28.....17
6.FC Balotelli..................5....1....8...23-39....16
7.AS Kleine Strolche.......3....0...11..19-50.....9
8.FC Zentri..................0...0..14....4-95........0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (47)
Nannes Magro:................23
Valeriu Pantea:...............13
Tristian Koret:..................7
Kamil Bugaj:....................2
Zdeněk Levohradský:......1
Eigentor -1
2015-10-05

 
2015-07-16

 
2015-06-19

 
Team has been relegated to Junior 1. Liga.
2015-06-17

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 26.
2015-06-17

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 4.
1.AFC Mustangs......................9....3....2...59-26....30
2.Fc WoW.............................9....3....2...42-24......30
3.Swiss Gooners FC................6....4....4...53-18.....22
4.CHROBRY_1946................6...4...4....30-20....22
5.FC Balotelli.........................6...2....6....42-25.....20
6.Cosmic Wonderers..............6....1....7...43-30.....19
7.Fenerbahçe__SK.................4....0...10...24-93....12
8.Poseidon Bodensee..............1...1..12....20-77.....4

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (30)
Martial Schaub:................8
Valeriu Pantea:................7
Nannes Magro:................7
Tristian Koret:.................3
Davide Lurcher:..............2
Kamil Bugaj:..................1
Adam Cochard:..............1
Lucas Kauer:.................1
2015-06-15

2015-04-16

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Nationalliga B.
2015-02-25

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 7.
2015-02-25

Team finished Nationalliga B.02 in position 2.
1.AFC Mustangs......................9....2....3...37-30....29
2.CHROBRY_1946................7...4...3....29-24...25
3.Swiss Gooners FC................7....1....6...37-33.....22
4.Fc WoW.............................7....0....7...41-32......21
5.Cosmic Wonderers..............5....6....3...24-21......21
6.FC Balotelli.........................5...4....5....22-19.....19
7.Fenerbahçe__SK.................4....3....7...34-47....15
8.AS Kleine Strolche..............1...2..11....16-54.......5

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (29)
Martial Schaub:...............13
Valeriu Pantea:................9
Nannes Magro:................2
5 - Forfait
2015-02-23

 
2014-12-04

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2014-11-05

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 1.
2014-11-05

 
Team has been relegated to Nationalliga B.02.
2014-11-03

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 8.
1.Boillat`s....................10....2....2....47-30....32
2.Drifting Clouds................8...3...3......28-24.....27
3.1. FC Underberg.............8....0....6....32-31.....24
4.FC Pancho......................7....0....7...38-35.....21
5.RK Schneemannshausen..5....1....8...19-34.....16
6.FC Hergiswil II................4...2....8....34-29.....14
7.DoGlorios......................4....2....8....20-25....14
8.CHROBRY_1946...........4...2...8....19-29....14

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (19)
Martial Schaub:................8
Valeriu Pantea:................5
Inraham Kone:................3
Nannes Magro:................3
2014-11-03

 
2014-08-07

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Nationalliga B.
2014-07-16

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 7.
2014-07-16

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 6.
1.Drifting Clouds..............9...3...2...36-7....30
2.FC Hergiswil II.................8...3....3...39-18...27
3.DoGlorios........................8....2....4...34-19...26
4.RK Schneemannshausen...6....3....5...31-18...21
5.roggehuse weldsöi...........6....2....6...31-22...20
6.CHROBRY_1946............5...3...6...18-20...18
7.Cosmic Wonderers...........4....3....7....16-17..15
8.Eisbären Bern..................0....1...13....4-88....1

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - AC Pizza Funghi ......4:1

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (18)
Martial Schaub:................8
Inraham Kone:................6
Nannes Magro:................2
Valeriu Pantea:................2
2014-07-14

 
2014-04-17

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2014-03-26

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 3.
2014-03-26

Team has been promoted to Nationalliga A.
2014-03-24

Team finished Nationalliga B.04 in position 1.
1.CHROBRY_1946........13...1...0...84-10...40
2.FC Bern Mammals..........9....2....3...44-25...29
3.Burnout United..............8....1....5...31-49...25
4.FC Scheibenwischer.......7....1....6...58-20....22
5.torpedo tigeri...............7....1....6...44-38....22
6.Engiadina.....................4....1...9....27-42....13
7.Daniman......................4....1....9....25-49...13
8.Black Sheeps................0....0...14...15-95...0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (84)
Inraham Kone:...............34
Martial Schaub:..............19
Roc Zarn:......................17
Nannes Magro:...............8
Valeriu Pantea:...............3
Estong Gutiérrez:............1
Oliver Linares:................1
Eigentor:........................1
2014-03-24

 
2013-12-26

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 9.
2013-12-04

 
Team has been relegated to Nationalliga B.04.
2013-12-02

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 6.
1.Drifting Clouds..........13...0...1...46-11...39
2.Boillat`s......................9....1....4...35-14...28
3.FC Hergiswil II.............6....3....5...27-25...21
4.Kickers Höudi...............5....3....6...21-30...18
5.roggehuse weldsöi.........4....4....6...14-29...16
6.CHROBRY_1946..........3....4...7...16-23..13
7.DoGlorios....................1....7....6.....9-16...10
8.OSU Beavers................2....4....8...12-32...10

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - RK Schneemannshausen ......0:2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (16)
Inraham Kone:...............10
Martial Schaub:................3
Roc Zarn:.......................2
Nannes Magro:................1
2013-12-02

 
2013-09-26

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga B.
2013-08-14

Team finished Junior 1. Liga in position 3.
2013-08-14

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 3.
1.Boillat`s.......................10...2...2...39-12...32
2.Drifting Clouds.................10....1....3...65-15...31
3.CHROBRY_1946..............7....3....4...29-13..24
4.FC Hergiswil II.................6....1....7....30-34...19
5.RK Schneemannshausen...5....2....7....26-29...17
6.Kickers Höudi...................4.... 4....6...25-32...16
7.Eisbären Bern...................4....2....8....33-50...14
8.1. FC Balotelli..................2....1...11....14-76....7

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (29)
Inraham Kone:...............19
Roc Zarn:.......................8
Edmund Horodecki:...........1
2013-08-12

 
2013-05-30

 
Team has been relegated to Junior 1. Liga.
2013-04-24

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 17.
2013-04-24

Team has been promoted to Nationalliga A.
2013-04-22

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 1.
1. CHROBRY_1946.............13...0...1...51-9...39
2. As Mustangs.....................9...1...4...42-17...28
3. FC Fortuna St. Gallen.........8....3....3..24-21...27
4. Zurich Donkeys.................6....3...5...31-21...21
5. BSC YB..........................3....5....6...19-27...14
6. FC Blue Fire....................4....2....8...13-49...14
7. Brasileirão100..................1....5....8....16-29...8
8. Blumenau Eagles..............2....1...11....10-33...7

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (51)
Roc Zarn:....................19
Vincens Sulzer:............13
Inraham Kone:.............11
Martial Schaub:..............7
Edmund Horodecki :.......1
2013-04-22

 
2013-02-14

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Nationalliga B.
2013-01-02

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 6.
2013-01-02

 
Team has been relegated to Nationalliga B.01.
2012-12-31

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 7.
1.Drifting Clouds...............11...1...2...61-12...34
2.Boillat`s.........................10....1....3....69-15...31
3.RK Schneemannshausen......9.... 1....4....54-22...28
4.FC Hergiswil II.................8.... 2....4...124-25...26
5.Eisbären Bern...................5.... 1....8....66-55...16
6.Ajax Zofingen...................3.... 4....7....37-34...13
7.CHROBRY_1946..............2....3....9....28-81...9
8.1.Fc Dragonheart..............1.... 1...12.....5-200...4

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - FC Pancho ......0:2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (28)
Vincens Sulzer:...............14
Roc Zarn:.......................9
Inraham Kone:................4
Martial Schaub:...............1
2012-12-31

2012-11-15

 
Team was eliminated from Swisscom Cup at 9 round.
2012-11-15

 
2012-09-21

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 3.
2012-09-12

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 5.
1. RK Schneemannshausen...10....2....2.....33-11..32
2. Boillat`s............................9....2....3......47-15.....29
3. FC Hergiswil II...................9....0....5......37-21......27
4. Eisbären Bern.....................7....2....5......48-36.....23
5. CHROBRY_1946................5....2.....7....27-38....17
6. Razorblade FC.....................4....3....7.....30-36.....15
7. 1. FC Underberg..................3....1...10.....29-43.....10
8. Blumenau Eagles.................2....2....10....12-63.....8

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - FC Bern Mammals ......6:2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (27)
Vincens Sulzer:...............15
Romeo Giubbini:...............8
Inraham Kone:.................4
2012-09-10

2012-07-26

Team finished Junior Nationalliga A in position 2.
2012-05-23

Team finished Nationalliga A in position 7.
1. RK Schneemannshausen...10....1....3.....69-14....31
2. Boillat`s..............................8....5....1......44-14.....29
3. Eisbären Bern.......................8....2....4......59-27.....26
4. 1. FC Underberg....................8....0....6......48-35.....24
5. Black Sheeps........................7....1....6.....42-42......22
6. FC Hergiswil II.....................4....0... 10....23-73.....12
7. CHROBRY_1946..................3....2.....9....28-47....11
8. Drifting Clouds......................2....1....11...17-78......7

Relegation: CHROBRY_1946 - 1.Fc Dragonheart ......4:3

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (28)
Vincens Sulzer:...............14
Romeo Giubbini:...............9
Roger Fehlmann :.............3
Inraham Kone:.................1
Eigentor: 1
2012-05-21

 
2012-03-01

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga A.
2012-02-01

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 1.
2012-02-01

Team has been promoted to Nationalliga A.
2012-01-30

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 1.
Relegationsspiel: FC Pilzkreuzer - CHROBRY_1946 .........4:5 (3:0) (Giubbini 3, Sulzer 2)
(Verrücktes Spiel, nach 0:4 im Rückstand bis 56 Min., gelungener Aufholjagd)

1.CHROBRY_1946...........11...0...3..83-14...33
2.1.Fc Dragonheart............10...0..4..71-17.....30
3.As Mustangs..................8...2...4...73-21....26
4.BSC YB.........................7...1...6...65-40....22
5.zwietracht 6045..............7...1...6...62-40....22
6.FC Fortuna St. Gallen.......6...2...6...75-30....20
7.FC Allesodernüt...............4...0..10..46-64...12
8.Hapoel Ashkelon...........0...0..14...0-249...0

Tore für CHROBRY_1946: (83)
Vincens Sulzer:...............30
Roger Fehlmann :............22
Fadri Ladner: .................10
Romeo Giubbini:...............6
Luis Krähenbühl: .............3
Inraham Kone:................2
Ted Escher :...................1
Edmund Horodecki: ..........1
Felix Leština :.................1
Krzysztof Znój :..............1
Eigentor: 1
WO-Tore: 5
2012-01-30

 
2011-12-01

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 15.
2011-10-12

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 4.
1.OSU Beavers................11...2..1..56-19....35
2.FC Fortuna St. Gallen......11...1...2...91-18....34
3.As Mustangs..................7...3...4...47-38.....24
4.CHROBRY_1946............7...2...5..37-32....23
5.BSC YB.........................5...2...7...27-50....17
6.Swiss Gooners FC..........4...3...7..39-49...15
7.zwietracht 6045..............3...1..10...25-50....10
8.FC Ambri-Piotta...........1...0..13...9-75.....3

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Vincens Sulzer:...............12
Luis Krähenbühl: ............11
Romeo Giubbini:...............9
Samuel Perrod: ...............3
Roger Fehlmann :.............1
Ted Escher :...................1
2011-10-10

 
2011-08-04

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 12.
2011-06-22

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 2.
1.Black Sheeps...............10...1..3..72-23...31
2.CHROBRY_1946............9...0...5..55-33...27
3.As Mustangs..................8...3...3...45-26....27
4.BSC YB.........................8...1...5...75-33...25
5.OSU Beavers..................7...3...4...35-25...24
6.zwietracht 6045...............4...1...9...23-61...13
7.FC Servette..................3...2..9...30-67...11
8.FC GKH Zürich..............1...1..12..11-78...4

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ..............18
Flurin Kistler :................12
Luis Krähenbühl: ............12
Romeo Giubbini:..............8
Vincens Sulzer:...............4
2011-06-20

 
2011-04-14

Team finished Junior Nationalliga B in position 6.
2011-03-02

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 4.
1.BSC YB........................11...1...2...64-21...34
2.As Mustangs.................10...1...3...78-22...31
3.Black Sheeps.................9....1...4...41-31...28
4.CHROBRY_1946............9...0...5..39-26...27
5.OSU Beavers..................5...1...8...23-42...16
6.FC San Eliane............,..5...0...9...32-47..15
7.Schnell-Hell Lorraine.....4...0..10..23-36..12
8.Young Fools FC.............1...0..13..10-85....3

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ..............23
Flurin Kistler :................13
Luis Krähenbühl: .............2
Romeo Giubbini:..............1
2011-02-28

 
2010-12-30

Team has been promoted to Junior Nationalliga B.
2010-11-10

Team finished Junior 1. Liga in position 5.
2010-11-10

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 1.
Relegationsspiel:
RK Schneemannshausen - CHROBRY_1946 3:1 (2:0)
Ohne Lestina, Lach und Stiel (Karten, Sperren) waren wir chancenlos...

1.CHROBRY_1946.................9...4...1...48-19...31
2.Black Sheeps.....................10...1...3...44-17...31
3.BSC YB..............................9...2...3...44-25...29
4.Schnell-Hell Lorraine.............5...6...3...29-18...21
5.As Mustangs.......................5...3...6...36-23...18
6.AS Kleine Strolche.............4...1...9...24-48..13
7.OSU Beavers......................3...3...8...24-39...12
8.Cultured Pearls.................0...2...12..8-68....2

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ..............29 (Torschützenkönig )
Flurin Kistler :................13
Romeo Giubbini:..............3
Luis Krähenbühl: .............1
Felix Leština :.................1
Vincens Sulzer :...............1
2010-11-08

 
2010-08-26

Team finished Junior 1. Liga in position 41.
2010-07-21

Team has been promoted to Nationalliga B.01.
2010-07-19

Team finished 1. Liga.02 in position 1.
1.CHROBRY_1946...........................14..0..0.119-4....42
---------------------------------------------------------------
2.FC WischiWaschi............................11..1..2...59-38....34
3.SpVgg Bertiswil...............................6..1..7...35-55....19
4.1. FC Julianer..................................5..2..7..22-49....17
5.Mace Griffin United...........................4..2..8..26-41....14
6.Liverpool SO...................................4..1..9..18-49....13
7.Club Diabolico...............................3..3..8..19-45..12
8.FC Eulach.......................................3..2..9..16-38....11


Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ..........44 (Torschützenkönig)
Flurin Kistler :............34
Luis Krähenbühl: ........13
Colin Vasalli: ............11
Vincens Sulzer :...........5
Romeo Giubbini:..........4
Fadri Ladner :.............2
Mathias Lovric :...........2
Karl Sordet :...............2
Roman Łach :..............1
Ralph Cochard :...........1
2010-07-19

 
2010-05-13

Team has been promoted to Junior 1. Liga.
2010-04-01

Team finished Junior 2. Liga in position 25.
2010-03-31

 
Team has been relegated to 1. Liga.02.
Relegationsspiel:
CHROBRY_1946 - FC Lauretown 1:3 (0:0,0:0) Nach P.
Nach 5 Saison in der NLB folgt der Abstieg in die 1 Liga.

1.BSC YB...................................11..1..2..53-23...34
2.Boillat`s...................................9..1..4..37-26...28
3.FC Bratwurst.............................6..3..5..25-34...21
4.Black Sheeps.............................5..4..5..38-39..19
5.As Mustangs.............................5..3..6..56-47...18
6.Cultured Pearls..........................3..4..7..25-27...13
7.CHROBRY_1946.......................4..1..9..27-47.13
8.Sinus Aestuum Athletic............2..5..7..23-41.11

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ..........12
Flurin Kistler :............10
Frederick Maibach: .......2
Ralph Cochard :...........2
Romeo Giubbini:..........1
2010-03-29

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 7.
2010-03-29

 
2010-01-21

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 4.
1.As Mustangs............................11..1..2..42-16...34
2.BSC YB....................................9..3..2..35-18...28
3.Boillat`s..................................7..1..6..24-22...22
4.CHROBRY_1946.......................5..5..4..42-42.20
5.Cultured Pearls..........................5..4..5..33-28...19
6.HybridFighters...........................3..4..7..24-31...13
7.FC Meggen..............................4..0.10..20-42.12
8. Hapoel Ashkelon.....................1..4..9.17-38....9

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ..........24
Frederick Maibach: .......8
Flurin Kistler :.............6
Ralph Cochard :...........1
Mathias Lovric :...........1
Dominic Triulzi :..........1
Eigentor ....................1
2009-12-07

 
2009-10-01

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 5.
Relegationsspiel:
CHROBRY_1946 - Black Sheeps 3:2 (2:2) Nach Verlängerung. (Perrod 2, Jalbrzyk 1)

1.RK Schneemannshausen.............11..2..1..51-11.35
2.HybridFighters .............................9..1..4..43-24...28.
3.Boillat`s.....................................8..3..3..35-22...27
4.As Mustangs................................7..2..5..34-28...26
5.CHROBRY_1946..........................3..4..7..23-40.13
6.FC Meggen...................................3..2..9..17-41..11
7.Hapoel Ashkelon...........................3..1.10..19-35..10
8.FC Servette................................2..3..9.17-56....9

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: .......11
Frederick Maibach: ....7
Colin Vasalli :..........5
2009-08-17

 
2009-06-04

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 6.
Relegationsspiel:
CHROBRY_1946 - Blues Boys 3:1 (Perrod 2, Vasalli 1)

1.HybridFighters.................10..2..2..38-17..32
2.RK Schneemannshausen .....9..3..2..48-20..30
3.Boillat`s..........................9..1..4..46-20..28
4.FC Servette......................7..2..5..49-41..23
5.As Mustangs....................5..3..6..29-39...18
6.CHROBRY_1946.............3..4..7..23-39..13
7.FC Meggen......................2..3..9..20-38....9
8.Black & White FCZ-Lions....2..0.12.17-56....6

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ........8
Frederick Maibach: ....5
Colin Vasalli :..........5
Pascal Villiot : ........2
Ralph Cochard: .......1
Flurin Kistler: .........1
Roman Łach : ........1
2009-04-27

 
2009-02-12

Team finished Nationalliga B.01 in position 6.
Relegationsspiel:
CHROBRY_1946 - ASR Zürich 4:3 (Spoljarec 2, Villot 2)

1.Boillat`s ......................10-1-3... 44-19...31
2.RK Schneemannshausen....9-3-2....33-14...30
3.HybridFighters ...............7-2-5....25-20...23
4.FC Servette....................6-4-4....42-24...22
5.Black & White FCZ-Lions...4-6-4....28-27...18
6.CHROBRY_1946............5-2-7...26-37..17
7.FC Meggen.....................2-3-9....16-32....9
8.Burnout United...............1-3-10....9-50.....6

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Samuel Perrod: ............11
Pascal Villiot : ...............7
Renato Spoljarec :..........5
Ralph Cochard: .............1
Frederick Maibach: .........1
Hieronim Jałbrzyk: .........1
2009-01-05

 
2008-10-16

Team finished 2.Liga.01 in position 6.
Relegationsspiel:
CHROBRY_1946 - kuemmi....3:2 (Spoljarec 1, Villot 1, Perrod 1)

1.RK Schneemannshausen......11-0-3...35-17.......33
2.FC Servette........................9-2-3...36-20......29
3.HybridFighters.....................8-1-5...32-19......25
4.Boillat`s............................7-1-6...45-32......22
5.Black & White FCZ-Lions.......6-1-7...43-39......19
6.CHROBRY_1946................6-0-8...26-38.....18
7.FC Meggen.........................3-1-10...17-34.....10
8.AS Pluto............................3-0-11...17-52......9

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Renato Spoljarec :.........13
Pascal Villiot : ...............9
Samuel Perrod: .............3
Colin Vasalli: ................1
2008-09-15

 
2008-07-03

Team has been promoted to 2.Liga.01.
Durstrsstrecke beendet. Nach 3 Saison in der 3 Liga Aufstieg in die gleiche Liga 2.01!
3 Saison in der 3.07 mit Bilanz: 37 Siege, 3 Unentschieden, 2 Niederlagen und Torverhältnis: 197:44 (davon Spoljarec 114 und Villot 45 Tore)
2008-05-26

Team finished 3.Liga.07 in position 1.
1. CHROBRY_1946 .......14-0-0...86-9...42
-----------------------------------------------------
2. OSU Beavers ............10-1-3...52-14...31
3. Dräcks füfer goal .......8-0-6...30-24....24
4. FC Pancho ................5-4-5...36-33....19
5. FC Bremgarten .........5-3-6...13-33.... 18
6. The Gun Heros .........3-3-8...20-40.....12
7. Real Bangladesh .......3-0-11..23-58......9
8. FC Kickit ...............2 1 11 14-63......7

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Renato Spoljarec :...........50 (Torschützenkönig)
Pascal Villiot : ...............18
Samuel Perrod: ..............10
Bob Mitreski: .................5
Raymond van Bommel: ....3
Hieronim Jałbrzyk: ..........1
2008-05-26

 
Team was eliminated from Swisscom Cup at 4 round.
4.R. CHROBRY_1946 - FC Südbünden 3:5 (2:2) (n.P)
Leider unsere Topstürmer versagten kläglich in 11-Meterschiessen..
3.R. Real Bangladesh - CHROBRY_1946 ...2:3
2.R. Sogod Soccers - CHROBRY_1946 .....1:2
1.R. FC Lilibiggs - CHROBRY_1946......... 0:5
2008-03-06

Team finished 3.Liga.07 in position 1.
Relegationsspiel:
FC Gewinner - CHROBRY_1946....2:0

Zufriedenstellende Saison. Verdiente Niederlage in Relispiel.

1. CHROBRY_1946..........37..(12-1-1)...55-17
2. Dräcks füfer goal..........37..(12-1-1)....53-19
3. FC Pancho...................26..(8-2-4).....37-28
4. OSU Beavers...............17..(4-5-5).....22-27
5. FC Bremgarten............17..(5-2-7).....16-25
6. Real Bangladesh..........11..(3-2-9).....20-35
7. The Gun Heros............11..(3-2-9).....20-37
8. Maezzen 07............... 4..(1-1-12)...16-51

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Renato Spoljarec :...........31
Pascal Villiot : ...............13
Marian Theodorescu : ...... 5
Raymond van Bommel: ....3
Zdzisław Gawlik : ........... 2
Sebastian Bania: ............1
2008-02-04

 
Team was eliminated from Swisscom Cup at 4 round.
4.R. CHROBRY_1946 - Torpedo Hopfen 2:5 (2:2)
Leider falsch durchgeführte Auswechslung und in der Verlängerung haben wir keine Chance mehr gehabt..
3.R. FC Mikee-Boys - CHROBRY_1946 ......1:2
2.R. A.D.P - CHROBRY_1946 ..................1:4
1.R. SC Burgdorf - CHROBRY_1946 ..........0:5
2007-11-15

Team finished 3.Liga.07 in position 2.
1. Glatzesträhler Lozärn........ 35 (11 2 1) 58-09
---------------------------------------------------------
2. CHROBRY_1946.............. 35 (11 2 1) 56-18
3. OSU Beavers.................... 24 (7 3 4) 27-34
4. FC Pancho........................ 20 (5 5 4) 31-32
5. The Gun Heros................. 18 (5 3 6) 27-23
6. FC Bremgarten................. 10 (2 4 8) 06-26
------------------------------------------------------
7. beastly player.................. 7 (1 4 9) 11-40
8. Avanchet-Sport F.C........... 7 (2 1 11) 22-56

Gute Saison mit zum Teil sehr jungen Spielern. Nur eine Niederlage am letzten Spieltag.

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Renato Spoljarec :...........33
Pascal Villiot : ...............14
Raymond van Bommel: ....6
Marian Theodorescu : ...... 1
Zdzisław Gawlik : ........... 1
Max Martinez: ................1
2007-10-15

 
Team was eliminated from Swisscom Cup at 6 round.
6 R. CHROBRY_1946 - Big Bad Voodoo Daddy 0:7
Keine Chance gegen übermächtigen Gegner
5 R. CHROBRY_1946 - Proessus City ...........3:1
4 R. zwietracht 6045 - CHROBRY_1946......... 0:3
3 R. Traktor Au - CHROBRY_1946 ...............3:4
2 R. FC Fenerbahce1988 - CHROBRY_1946 ....0:4
1 R. FC Wyssebüehl - CHROBRY_1946......... 1:7
2007-08-09

 
Team has been relegated to 3.Liga.07.
1.Cosmic Wonderers ........... 40 (13 1 0) 75-9
---------------------------------------------------
2.HybridFighters ................... 26 (8 2 4) 39-21
3.FC Allesodernüt ..................25 (8 1 5) 25-24
4.FC Servette........................23 (7 2 5) 30-38
5.FC Südbünden.....................22 (7 1 6) 25-25
---------------------------------------------------
6.Servette FC.........................9 (2 3 9) 15-42
7.FC Zeughaus Saxeten............9 (2 3 9) 20-52
8.CHROBRY_1946.................7 (2 1 11)19-37

Tore für CHROBRY_1946:
Renato Spoljarec :...10
Pascal Villiot : .........4
Marian Theodorescu : 2
Zdzisław Gawlik : ....1
Dominique Pater : ...1
Eigentor: 1
2007-06-25

Team finished 2.Liga.01 in position 8.
Naja Schnuppenlehre absolviert. Der nächste Aufstieg soll nicht übereillig folgen...
2007-06-25

 
2007-04-12

Team has been promoted to 2.Liga.01.
Aufstiegsspiel und 2-ter Kranz:)
Zielsetztung Klassenerhalt, aber es wird eher schwierig sein...
FC Fortuna St. Gallen - CHROBRY_1946 0:2 (0:0)
Renato Spoljarec: 2 Tore
2007-03-05

Team finished 3.Liga.16 in position 1.
1. CHROBRY_1946....32...10 2 2.....37-15
----------------------------------------------
2. FCLibha-Bär...........30.... 9 3 2....36-19
3. Basel FC...............24.... 8 0 6....19-19
4. Harami.................19..... 5 4 5.. 27-27
5. Los Flaschos..........19.... 5 4 5... 11-13
6. FC Meggen............13.... 3 4 7... 15-23
7. As Sonvico Real.....12.... 3 3 8... 16-24
8. FC Monster AG........8..... 2 2 10. 20-41
Renato Spoljarec Torschützenkönig mit 23 Toren .
Pascal Villiot:................7
Marian Theodorescu:. .....4
Raymond van Bommel:...2
2007-03-05

 
2006-12-07

Team finished 3.Liga.16 in position 2.
1.Proessus City..........34....11-1-2...51-12
------------------------------------------------
2.CHROBRY_1946..........33....10-3-1.....36-9
3.FC Libha-Bär.............23.....7-2-5.....36-22
4.Basel FC...................22.....6-4-4.....24-19
5.As Sonvico Realese.....22.....7-1-6.....19-25
6.FC Walbach...............13.....4-1-9.....15-29
7.FC St.Maurice.............8.....2-2-10....16-44
8.FC LUZERN 1901.........2.....0-2-12.....7-54
Renato Spoljarec Torschützenkönig mit 24 Toren.
Tranquillo Odermatt:...3
Zdzisław Gawlik:........3
Pascal Villiot:............2
Ivo Jermini:..............1
Martial Lafranchi:.......1
Lorenz Töndury:.........1
2006-11-13

 
Team was eliminated from Swisscom Cup at 2 round.
2 R. CHROBRY_1946 -AS Kleine Strolche 2:3 (nach Pen.)
Schade, schade wäre eine dicke Sensation gegen den Vorjahreshalbinalisten zu gewinnen. 2-3 in Penaltys zu 10 ab der 15 min.

1 R. CHROBRY_1946 - FC GKH Zürich ...1:0
2006-08-10

Team has been promoted to 3.Liga.16.
Der Kranz sieht gut aus. Wann kommt der nächste?
2006-07-24

Team finished 4.Liga.11 in position 1.
Erste Saison (ab der 5 Runde) und die Liga gewonnen!

1. CHROBRY_1946........37.. 12-1-1.... 41-9
-------------------------------------------------
2. S.C MARADONA...........36...11-3-0....29-3
3. Hatebreed FC..............22....6-4-4....13-9
4. Farm Team.................22....7-1-6....17-12
5. Djibuti.......................16....5-1-8....14.16
6. FC Aarau...................16....5-1-8.....9-13
7. Harte Heiden...............7.....2-1-11...7-38
8. Böse Kerne.................6.....2-0-12...7-35

Renato Spoljarec ......12
Rusu Stein :..............4
Tranquillo Odermatt:...3
Ivo Jermini:..............3
Martial Lafranchi:.......2
2006-07-24

 
Team was renamed to CHROBRY_1946.
Unsere Zielsetzung ist in 3-4 Saison in der 2 Liga zu spielen!
2006-05-09

 
Manager larsek took control of the team.
2006-05-09