Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
History:
 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2020-02-13

Team has been promoted to Ekstraklasa.
2020-01-20

Team finished Liga II.04 in position 1.
2020-01-20

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 6 round.
2019-11-14

Team has been promoted to Liga II.04.
2019-09-30

Team finished Liga III.15 in position 1.
2019-09-30

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2019-07-18

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 91.
2019-06-12

 
Team has been relegated to Liga III.15.
2019-06-10

Team finished Liga II.01 in position 5.
2019-06-10

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2019-03-21

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 92.
2019-02-20

Team finished Liga II.01 in position 6.
2019-02-18

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 8 round.
2018-12-27

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 100.
2018-10-31

Team finished Liga II.01 in position 2.
2018-10-29

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 7 round.
2018-08-30

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 89.
2018-07-11

Team has been promoted to Liga II.01.
2018-07-09

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 1.
2018-07-09

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 8 round.
2018-05-17

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 159.
2018-03-21

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 2.
2018-03-19

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 6 round.
2018-01-11

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2017-11-29

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 156.
2017-11-29

 
Team has been relegated to Liga III.07.
2017-11-27

Team finished Liga II.02 in position 6.
2017-11-27

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2017-08-31

Team finished Liga II.02 in position 4.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Siewcy Strachu 14 9 3 2 42-32 30
2. FC Kryry 14 7 4 3 31-19 25
3. KS Zapylacz 14 7 3 4 36-28 24
4. Nygusy 14 6 2 6 29-34 20
5. Hutnik 1950 Kraków 14 5 4 5 38-29 19
6. Brow Team 14 6 1 7 28-36 19
7. KP Czarni SKORPION 14 3 2 9 18-36 11
8. Widzew Astra 14 3 1 10 32-40 10
2017-08-07

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2017-05-04

Team finished Liga II.02 in position 2.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. FC Kryry 14 10 1 3 44-55 31
2. Nygusy 14 9 3 2 78-15 30
3. KS Zapylacz 14 9 1 4 25-19 28
4. Siewcy Strachu 14 8 2 4 40-20 26
5. KP Czarni SKORPION 14 6 1 7 30-19 19
6. Fatalny B!łąd 14 5 2 7 25-29 17
7. Desant 14 3 1 10 15-62 10
8. Gem PC 14 0 1 13 8-46 1
2017-04-17

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2017-01-12

Team finished Liga II.02 in position 4.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. KS Górna Szewna 14 20 4 4 112-34 64
2. Gem PC 14 16 10 2 132-36 58
3. FC Kryry 14 16 4 8 172-36 52
4. Nygusy 14 12 12 4 118-38 48
5. FC Bomagol 14 14 6 8 142-68 48
6. CzarnaKompania 14 8 4 16 90-90 28
7. Dąbrowa Górnicza 14 4 0 24 46-106 12
8. Dudkensy 14 2 0 26 12-416 6
2016-12-26

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2016-10-06

Team has been promoted to Liga II.02.
2016-09-05

Team finished Liga III.12 in position 1.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Nygusy 14 14 0 0 80-6 42
2. AKS Akacjowa 14 9 3 2 43-26 30
3. F.C. Majcher 14 6 3 5 32-30 21
4. KS `FREGATA` Zarzęcin 14 6 3 5 27-31 21
5. Internacional Zdrój 14 4 2 8 20-33 14
6. Bombardiery 1970 14 4 2 8 23-43 14
7. UKS Batory 14 3 4 7 14-19 13
8. FC MODUS 14 0 3 11 3-54 3
2016-09-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2016-06-16

 
Team has been relegated to Liga III.12.
2016-05-16

Team finished Liga II.02 in position 7.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Patataj 14 14 0 0 100-8 42
2. FC Bomagol 14 11 1 2 107-19 34
3. MOSP Białystok 14 9 2 3 72-21 29
4. CzarnaKompania 14 6 1 7 34-56 19
5. Hemp F.c. 14 4 2 8 42-42 14
6. FC Harpun 14 4 2 8 33-59 14
7. Nygusy 14 4 0 10 47-33 12
8. Koks Wałbrzych 14 0 0 14 0-197 0
2016-05-16

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2016-02-11

Team finished Liga II.02 in position 3.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Dzialki Lesne 14 10 1 3 51-28 31
2. MOSP Białystok 14 10 1 3 48-28 31
3. Nygusy 14 7 3 4 47-30 24
4. Koks Wałbrzych 14 7 2 5 39-30 23
5. Hemp F.c. 14 6 0 8 25-30 18
6. Adventoure Group 14 5 2 7 34-53 17
7. www.enter.nieruchomosci.pl 14 3 1 10 22-49 10
8. AS Gdansk 14 2 2 10 30-48 8
2016-01-25

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2015-11-12

Team has been promoted to Liga II.02.
2015-10-05

Team finished Liga III.04 in position 1.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Nygusy 14 10 2 2 77-18 32
2. Grudix Jawor 14 8 2 4 57-27 26
3. Oziery 14 7 4 3 63-17 25
4. AS Rabusie 14 7 4 3 55-19 25
5. Żołnierze Wyklęci 14 7 2 5 43-23 23
6. Yuplowadiso 14 5 2 7 55-23 17
7. .F.C. BAYERN MUNCHEN. 14 3 0 11 19-100 9
8. The Shedenders 14 1 0 13 9-151 3
2015-10-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 6 round.
2015-07-30

Team finished Liga III.04 in position 3.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Fatalny B!łąd 14 9 3 2 40-18 30
2. Grudix Jawor 14 9 0 5 54-26 27
3. Nygusy 14 7 3 4 49-30 24
4. Oziery 14 7 3 4 37-20 24
5. .F.C. BAYERN MUNCHEN. 14 7 2 5 39-42 23
6. Yuplowadiso 14 5 3 6 29-26 18
7. AS Rabusie 14 3 1 10 20-38 10
8. KKS Olimpia Szczawa 14 1 1 12 11-79 4
2015-06-15

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2015-03-26

Team finished Liga III.04 in position 5.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. TS Kiepscy 14 11 1 2 93-22 34
2. .F.C. BAYERN MUNCHEN. 14 10 1 3 60-24 31
3. AS Rabusie 14 8 2 4 50-28 26
4. Oziery 14 7 2 5 43-28 23
5. Nygusy 14 7 1 6 89-34 22
6. Bombardiery 1970 14 5 1 8 35-49 16
7. nie ma amatorki 14 3 2 9 40-41 11
8. Nysa sctekl 14 0 0 14 1-185 0
2015-02-23

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2014-12-11

Team has been promoted to Liga III.04.
2014-11-03

Team finished Liga IV.55 in position 1.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Nygusy 14 11 1 2 67-30 34
2. Wojsławice Hools 14 9 3 2 56-24 30
3. KP Czarni SKORPION 14 8 2 4 79-14 26
4. Mati i Bati 14 8 2 4 42-28 26
5. funki punki 14 8 1 5 71-22 25
6. Wiejski Team 14 4 0 10 37-108 12
7. Gibon Team Milanówek 14 3 1 10 34-60 10
8. AMB CreW 14 0 0 14 0-100 0
2014-11-03

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2014-08-21

Team finished Liga IV.55 in position 2.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Ceramed Bielsko 14 10 2 2 57-12 32
2. Nygusy 14 10 2 2 62-29 32
3. AMB CreW 14 8 2 4 56-25 26
4. KP Czarni SKORPION 14 4 6 4 25-25 18
5. Wojsławice Hools 14 5 2 7 45-38 17
6. Mati i Bati 14 4 4 6 39-35 16
7. Gibon Team Milanówek 14 4 2 8 41-48 14
8. Czarni Pawłosiów 14 1 0 13 7-120 3
2014-07-14

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2014-05-01

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2014-03-26

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 346.
2014-03-26

Team finished Liga IV.55 in position 4.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem. ⇔Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. 69 team 14 12 1 1 53-15 37
2. Ceramed Bielsko 14 9 0 5 52-26 27
3. AMB CreW 14 8 3 3 50-29 27
4. Nygusy 14 6 4 4 48-32 22
5. Mati i Bati 14 5 1 8 27-35 16
6. ELEKTRYCZNY PASTUCH 14 4 3 7 22-40 15
7. KP Czarni SKORPION 14 3 2 9 16-37 11
8. Buhaje Lesne 14 2 0 12 13-67 6
2014-03-24

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2013-12-26

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2013-12-04

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 124.
2013-12-04

Team finished Liga IV.55 in position 1.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw. ⇔Rem. Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Nygusy 14 10 2 2 46-22 32
2. Ceramed Bielsko 14 9 3 2 52-26 30
3. 69 team 14 8 3 3 38-21 27
4. AMB CreW 14 9 0 5 49-34 27
5. Team#21 14 6 2 6 54-26 20
6. Dobermans Aggressive 14 4 2 8 19-37 14
7. Tigers FC 14 2 2 10 12-48 8
8. Huragan Tworki 14 1 0 13 11-67 3
2013-12-02

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 1 round.
2013-08-22

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 265.
2013-08-14

 
Team has been relegated to Liga IV.55.
2013-08-12

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 6.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. FC Krosno 14 10 1 3 56-19 31
2. Żyrardowianka 14 9 3 2 45-19 30
3. Fc Portox 14 8 0 6 35-32 24
4. FC LokomotivTSV 14 5 5 4 30-23 20
5. Struga Jastrzębie 14 5 4 5 33-45 19
6. Nygusy 14 4 1 9 35-55 13
7. Sparta Złotów 14 3 2 9 23-53 11
8. fc Bogucice 14 2 4 8 15-26 10
2013-08-12

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2013-05-30

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2013-04-24

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 287.
2013-04-24

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 4.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Fc Portox 14 10 1 3 56-17 31
2. Sparta Złotów 14 9 1 4 42-21 28
3. FC LokomotivTSV 14 7 2 5 35-21 23
4. Nygusy 14 7 1 6 52-24 22
5. fc Bogucice 14 7 1 6 37-22 22
6. Lechia Gdańsk 1945 14 6 2 6 36-21 20
7. Gem PC 14 5 2 7 42-29 17
8. Celtic 2PL 14 0 0 14 0-145 0
2013-04-22

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2013-01-31

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2013-01-02

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 24.
2013-01-02

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 7.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. FC Ergolin 14 10 1 3 34-17 31
2. fc Bogucice 14 8 3 3 25-14 27
3. Fc Portox 14 8 3 3 25-14 27
4. Lechia Gdańsk 1945 14 8 0 6 43-28 24
5. Gem PC 14 6 0 8 37-27 18
6. Smugi 14 4 2 8 69-46 14
7. Nygusy 14 3 2 9 23-41 11
8. Dobry Zły i Brzydki 14 2 3 9 10-79 9
2012-12-31

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2012-10-04

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga V.
2012-09-12

Team finished Młoda Liga VI in position 1.
2012-09-12

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 3.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Elektromechatronicy 14 12 1 1 83-11 37
2. FC Ergolin 14 9 3 2 78-12 30
3. Nygusy 14 8 2 4 92-16 26
4. Fc Portox 14 8 2 4 56-19 26
5. VICTORIA WAŁBRZYCH 14 5 3 6 69-22 18
6. Smugi 14 3 4 7 93-43 13
7. Samebajery 14 3 1 10 37-37 10
8. MOSP Białystok 14 0 0 14 0-348 0
2012-09-10

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2012-06-14

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga VI.
2012-05-23

Team finished Młoda Klasa A in position 75.
2012-05-23

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 6.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔ Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Where is My Mind 14 14 0 0 71-16 42
2. Elektromechatronicy 14 8 3 3 75-25 27
3. FC Ergolin 14 7 3 4 48-28 24
4. Fc Portox 14 6 2 6 39-27 20
5. AFC Astonish 14 5 2 7 49-40 17
6. Nygusy 14 3 6 5 35-29 15
7. Waldirez L ubin 14 4 2 8 39-48 14
8. Energy Team 14 0 0 14 0-143 0
2012-05-21

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2012-02-16

Team finished Liga III.07 in position 3.
⇔ Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.⇔ Rem.⇔Por. ⇔ Bramki ⇔ Pkt.

1. Energy Team 14 12 0 2 84-14 36
2. Where is My Mind 14 11 1 2 53-20 34
3. Nygusy 14 8 1 5 85-25 25
4. FC Ergolin 14 6 3 5 106-38 21
5. Motomyszy 14 6 2 6 19-16 20
6. Fc Portox 14 6 2 6 33-128 20
7. Buntownicy 14 1 1 12 18-113 4
8. Siusiorex 14 1 0 13 10-54 3
2012-01-30

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2011-11-03

Team has been promoted to Liga III.07.
2011-10-10

Team finished Liga IV.14 in position 1.
1. Nygusy 14 10 1 3 39-20 31
2. ks_slowianie 14 10 0 4 48-33 30
3. AC WRONCKA 14 6 2 6 34-32 20
4. Ner Łódź 14 6 2 6 33-34 20
5. FC Łomot 14 6 1 7 30-28 19
6. SolecTeam 14 6 1 7 28-29 19
7. ruch chorzów :D 14 5 1 8 25-39 16
8. Zagaje Gdów 14 3 0 11 10-32 9
2011-10-10

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2011-07-14

Team finished Liga IV.14 in position 4.
Drużyna ⇔Mecze Zw. Rem. Por.Bramki Pkt.

1. ks_slowianie 14 11 1 2 55-16 34
2. SolecTeam 14 10 1 3 39-20 31
3. Ner Łódź14 10 0 4 56-24 30
4. Nygusy14 7 2 5 54-42 23
5. AC WRONCKA14 7 2 5 43-31 23
6. SHADOW OF ASSASSIN 14 4 2 8 29-51 14
7. FC Chrysler LLC Poznań 14 1 1 12 18-63 4
8. nufcer 14 1 1 12 27-74 4
2011-06-20

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2011-03-24

Team has been promoted to Liga IV.14.
2011-02-28

Team finished Liga V.011 in position 1.
Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.Rem.Por.Bramki.Pkt.

1. Nygusy14 11 1 2 53-21 34
2. Krowie Placki14 11 1 2 49-22 34
3. LKS STUDZIONKA14 9 2 3 56-26 29
4. CC Nokaut Sqad 14 7 3 4 33-20 24
5. czerwona Gwiazda 14 4 2 8 23-58 14
6. Ziółko Amsterdam 14 3 1 10 12-42 10
7. Somgorsi 14 3 0 11 27-49 9
8. FCWojkowice 14 2 2 10 22-37 8
2011-02-28

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2010-11-25

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga V.
2010-11-10

Team finished Młoda Liga VI in position 34.
2010-11-10

Team finished Liga V.011 in position 2.
Drużyna ⇔ Mecze Zw.Rem.Por.Bramki.Pkt.

1. Bombardiery 197014 12 0 2 50-17 36
2. Nygusy14 9 2 3 45-16 29
3. LKS STUDZIONKA14 8 1 5 36-30 25
4. CC Nokaut Sqad 14 5 4 5 27-19 19
5. FCWojkowice 14 4 5 5 28-30 17
6. F.C. Jeziorany Strzegom 14 4 2 8 19-26 14
7. SDH 14 4 2 8 18-40 14
8. bichu_team 14 0 4 10 7-52 4
2010-11-08

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2010-08-19

Team finished Młoda Liga VI in position 1318.
2010-07-21

Team finished Liga V.011 in position 3.
Drużyna ⇔Mecze.Zw.Rem.Por.Bramki.Pkt.
1. FC Bałtycka14 11 0 3 59-21 33
2. F.C. Jeziorany Strzegom14 8 3 3 36-21 27
3. Nygusy14 8 2 4 36-20 26
4. Bombardiery 197014 7 5 2 29-19 26
5. FCWojkowice 14 5 2 7 36-34 17
6. FC Jumiczester 14 5 1 8 26-42 16
7. CC Nokaut Sqad 14 4 1 9 23-39 13
8. KS padere 14 1 0 13 8-57 3
2010-07-19

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2010-04-22

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga VI.
2010-04-01

Team finished Młoda Klasa A in position 696.
2010-03-31

Team finished Liga V.011 in position 2.
Drużyna ⇔Mecze.Zw.Rem.Por.Bramki.Pkt.

1. Boss Squad14 11 1 2 57-22 34
2. Nygusy 14 10 2 2 44-22 32
3. FC Bałtycka14 10 0 4 71-31 30
4. Bombardiery 197014 5 1 8 24-39 16
5. CC Nokaut Sqad 14 4 3 7 25-36 15
6. FCWojkowice 14 3 3 8 35-60 12
7. F.C. Jeziorany Strzegom 14 3 3 8 15-44 12
8. FC Jumiczester 14 3 1 10 24-41 10
2010-03-29

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2010-01-14

Team has been promoted to Liga V.011.
2009-12-07

Team finished Liga VI.0001 in position 1.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Nygusy 14 12 0 2 67-15 36
2. Kiero Rumia 14 10 2 2 45-14 32
3. KS Odrzan 14 8 2 4 31-21 26
4. nihillistbroteam 14 8 1 5 42-23 25
5. KORONA GDYNIA 14 6 3 5 32-22 21
6. Juventus Jelenia Góra 14 4 1 9 18-38 13
7. BKS Lechia Gd. 14 3 1 10 19-29 10
8. ks modelarska 14 0 0 14 1-93 0
2009-12-07

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2009-09-17

 
Team has been relegated to Liga VI.0001.
2009-08-17

Team finished Liga V.057 in position 6.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Sasiedzi 14 12 1 1 54-15 37
2. Juventino 14 10 1 3 51-21 31
3. FCBayern 14 8 2 4 29-19 26
4. KKS Karpaty Krosno 14 5 2 7 30-48 17
5. FKS Stal Mielec 14 5 1 8 33-48 16
6. Nygusy 14 5 0 9 33-31 15
7. Szczęściarze 14 3 5 6 18-23 14
8. Elfie Kohorty 14 2 0 12 16-59 6
2009-08-17

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2009-05-21

Team has been promoted to Liga V.057.
2009-04-27

Team finished Liga VI.0646 in position 1.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Nygusy 14 13 0 1 110-4 39
2. ULANI RP 14 9 1 4 37-14 28
3. KS Przylaszczka 14 7 3 4 32-28 24
4. Czarne Waflony 14 6 4 4 29-26 22
5. Fc Mediasonic 14 6 2 6 30-44 20
6. Brasil07 14 5 2 7 26-42 17
7. FC TURBO DONIA 14 2 1 11 12-53 7
8. KS LECHIA 14 1 1 12 14-79 4
2009-04-27

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2009-01-29

 
Team has been relegated to Liga VI.0646.
2009-01-05

Team finished Liga V.176 in position 8.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Chłopcy do Bicia 14 12 1 1 33-10 37
2. Żelazne Belzebuby 14 9 0 5 38-17 27
3. Furano 14 8 2 4 38-25 26
4. Oks Stomil Olsztyn 14 6 4 4 20-15 22
5. Bałuciarze Łódź 14 4 4 6 19-25 16
6. 19R20 Chorzów 14 3 3 8 22-44 12
7. reddragon 14 3 2 9 21-30 11
8. Nygusy 14 2 2 10 12-37 8
2009-01-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2008-10-02

Team has been promoted to Liga V.176.
2008-09-15

Team finished Liga VI.0938 in position 1.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Nygusy 14 13 0 1 51-11 39
2. FC Sao Pablo 14 11 1 2 49-16 34
3. KS Czarni 14 10 2 2 36-15 32
4. Racovia 14 5 2 7 30-24 17
5. FC Kozienice 14 4 3 7 17-26 15
6. Pogromcy `Śledzi` 14 3 1 10 10-35 10
7. magtom 14 3 0 11 17-54 9
8. MŁODZI-GNIEWNI 14 1 3 10 9-38 6
2008-09-15

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2008-06-12

Team finished Liga VI.0938 in position 3.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. KS Czarni 14 12 2 0 49-7 38
2. FC Sao Pablo 14 11 1 2 39-7 34
3. Nygusy 14 10 1 3 38-11 31
4. Pogromcy `Śledzi` 14 5 3 6 23-33 18
5. FC Koguciki 14 5 2 7 23-30 17
6. Racovia 14 4 1 9 17-22 13
7. MŁODZI-GNIEWNI 14 2 3 9 15-34 9
8. KP Małkinia 14 0 1 13 6-66 1
2008-05-26

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 1 round.
2008-02-14

Team has been promoted to Liga VI.0938.
2008-02-04

Team finished Klasa A.0964 in position 1.
Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Nygusy 14 12 1 1 68-7 37
2. F. C. BARCELONA 14 9 3 2 30-18 30
3. FC Monopol 14 6 2 6 18-29 20
4. Hanibal Team 14 5 4 5 10-12 19
5. FC Tarnowiczanka 14 5 2 7 21-20 17
6. Szlachcice 14 4 3 7 11-24 15
7. totalwar 14 3 5 6 16-39 14
8. blarabki 14 2 0 12 7-32 6
2008-02-04

 
Team was renamed to Nygusy.
2007-10-28

 
Manager Semko took control of the team.
2007-10-28