Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
History:
 
Team has been relegated to Junior Serie D.
1. C. Scola
2. C. Gelmini
3. C. Salvi
4. T. Zaino
5. E. Guatti
6. C. De Liguori
7. D. Fichera
8. A. Peita
9. R. Ansuinelli
10. I. Stroppari
11. P. Marveggio

13. S. Lungarotti
14. M. Malone
15. P. Zerbi
2019-10-02

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 77.
1. C. Scola
2. C. Gelmini
3. C. Salvi
4. T. Zaino
5. E. Guatti
6. C. De Liguori
7. D. Fichera
8. A. Peita
9. R. Ansuinelli
10. I. Stroppari
11. P. Marveggio

13. S. Lungarotti
14. M. Malone
15. P. Zerbi
2019-10-02

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 3.
1. F. Enin
2. M. Ramelow
3. D. Nosek
4. N. Fischer
5. F. Kupecka
6. J. Levi
7. G. Vaca
8. D. Bosch
9. A. Traat
10. C. Dilberis
11. C. David
12. J. Pupačić
13. V. Alexandridis
14. A. Pizzato
15. E. Wiercioch
16. W. Bartołowicz
2019-09-30

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. J. Pupačić
2. V. Alexandridis
3. J. Levi
4. A. Pizzato
5. F. Kupecka
6. L. Bordier
7. G. Vaca
8. E. Wiercioch
9. C. David
10. W. Bartołowicz
11. M. Lääne
12. F. Enin
13. M. Ramelow
14. N. Fischer
15. J. Koszarek
16. A. Traat
2019-07-04

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Serie C.
1. R. Cassisa
2. A. Malavasi
3. A. Crispo
4. G. Riccardo
5. P. Marveggio
6. P. Boglio
7. C. Belardetti
8. S. Piumi
9. P. Auriemma
10. C. De Liguori
11. C. Metallo
12. .U. Nicoletto
13. C. Gelmini
15. C. Asta
2019-06-12

Team finished Junior Serie B in position 19.
1. R. Cassisa
2. A. Malavasi
3. A. Crispo
4. G. Riccardo
5. P. Marveggio
6. P. Boglio
7. C. Belardetti
8. S. Piumi
9. P. Auriemma
10. C. De Liguori
11. C. Metallo
12. .U. Nicoletto
13. C. Gelmini
15. C. Asta
2019-06-12

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 2.
1. F. Enin
2. M. Ramelow
3. D. Nosek
4. N. Fischer
5. F. Kupecka
6. D. Bosch
7. J. Koszarek
8. D. Komazin
9. A. Traat
10. C. Dilberis
11. M. Lääne
12. J. Pupačić
13. J. Levi
14. V. Alexandridis
15. G. Vaca
16. C. David
2019-06-10

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 5 round.
1. F. Enin
2. M. Ramelow
3. D. Nosek
4. N. Fischer
5. F. Kupecka
6. D. Bosch
7. J. Koszarek
8. D. Komazin
9. A. Traat
10. C. Dilberis
11. M. Lääne
12. J. Pupačić
13. J. Levi
14. V. Alexandridis
15. G. Vaca
16. C. David
2019-03-28

Team finished Junior Serie B in position 10.
1. D. Magaletta
2. G. Corrias
3. M. Campise
4. D. Gerenzani
5. B. Sugo
6. C. Ramini
7. L. Arcadio
8. E. D'Annunzio
9. D. Scarpini
10. J. Burgnich
11. O. Vitelleschi
12. E. Piovan
13. L. Angelilli
14. P. Auriemma
15. C. Belardetti
16. D. Motteran
2019-02-20

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 2.
1. F. Enin
2. M. Ramelow
3. D. Nosek
4. J. Levi
5. F. Kupecka
6. D. Bosch
7. J. Koszarek
8. D. Komazin
9. A. Traat
10. C. Dilberis
11. M. Lääne
12. J. Pupačić
13. N. Fischer
14. M. Bagowski
15. E. Wiercioch
16. C. David
2019-02-18

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. J. Pupačić
2. N. Fischer
3. D. Podoleancă
4. M. Ramelow
5. J. Levi
6. D. Bosch
7. J. Koszarek
8. D. Komazin
9. A. Traat
10. G. Ivancioiu
11. C. David
12. F. Enin
13. B. Ejukezi
14. D. Nosek
15. M. Bagowski
16. M. Lääne
2018-11-22

Team has been promoted to Junior Serie B.
1. D. Magaletta
2. D. Scarpini
3. G. Corrias
4. L. Arcadio
5. C. Bormolini
6. N. Descalzi
7. M. Guelfi
8. A. Tiozzo
9. R. Fantoni
10. A. Verlengia
11. G. Sesuru
12. E. D'Annunzio
13. D. Gerenzani
14. I. Morriconi
15. B. Sugo
16. O. Vitelleschi
2018-10-31

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 1.
1. D. Magaletta
2. D. Scarpini
3. G. Corrias
4. L. Arcadio
5. C. Bormolini
6. N. Descalzi
7. M. Guelfi
8. A. Tiozzo
9. R. Fantoni
10. A. Verlengia
11. G. Sesuru
12. E. D'Annunzio
13. D. Gerenzani
14. I. Morriconi
15. B. Sugo
16. O. Vitelleschi
2018-10-31

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 5.
1. F. Enin
2. D. Nosek
3. B. Ejukezi
4. D. Podoleancă
5. M. Mateescu
6. D. Bosch
7. J. Koszarek
8. D. Komazin
9. A. Traat
10. C. Dilberis
11. M. Lääne
12. J. Pupačić
13. N. Fischer
14. M. Ramelow
15. M. Bagowski
16. C. David
2018-10-29

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. F. Enin
2. M. Ramelow
3. D. Nosek
4. D. Podoleancă
5. N. Fischer
6. C. Dilberis
7. D. Bosch
8. D. Komazin
9. M. Lääne
10. C. David
11. A. Traat
12. J. Pupačić
13. M. Mateescu
14. M. Bagowski
15. C. Revill
16. S. Leduchowski
2018-08-02

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 55.
1. B. Acciari
2. B. Garzia
3. G. Sesuru
4. S. Canzanella
5. R. Casarotto
6. G. Ravoni
7. P. Campolungo
8. G. Bisdomini
9. B. Cristofano
10. R. Moschin
11. R. Botticelli
12. A. Tiozzo
13. F. Salvadorini
14. C. Griso
15. C. Bormolini
16. R. Fantoni
2018-07-11

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 7.
1. F. Enin
2. D. Nosek
3. B. Ejukezi
4. D. Podoleancă
5. M. Mateescu
6. D. Bosch
7. J. Koszarek
8. D. Komazin
9. S. Leduchowski
10. A. Traat
11. C. Revill
12. J. Pupačić
13. N. Fischer
14. C. Dilberis
15. C. David
16. M. Lääne
2018-07-09

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 7 round.
1. F. Enin
2. M. Mateescu
3. M. Ciapała
4. D. Podoleancă
5. D. Komazin
6. J. Koszarek
7. N. Fischer
8. D. Nosek
9. S. Leduchowski
10. D. Bosch
11. Y. Zaferekoşan
12. E. Ciemny
13. M. Ramelow
14. C. Rigone
15. C. Dilberis
16. C. Revill
2018-05-10

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 39.
1. A. Caresta
2. P. Castagner
3. E. Follis
4. A. Biffi
5. R. Corrieri
6. G. Astillero
7. P. Emiliani Micheletti
8. R. Botticelli
9. R. Corrieri
10. G. Del Gobbo
11. G. Ameglio
12. S. Canzanella
13. B. Cristofano
14. G. Ravoni
15. D. Muneratto
16. G. Bisdomini
2018-03-21

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 5.
1. E. Ciemny
2. B. Ejukezi
3. M. Ciapała
4. M. Mateescu
5. D. Podoleancă
6. D. Nosek
7. D. Komazin
8. J. Koszarek
9. S. Leduchowski
10. D. Bosch
11. Y. Zaferekoşan
12. I. Linka
13. N. Fischer
14. M. Ramelow
15. C. Dilberis
16. C. Revill
2018-03-19

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
1. D. Głódź
2. B. Ejukezi
3. M. Ciapała
4. M. Mateescu
5. D. Podoleancă
6. M. Roche
7. D. Komazin
8. J. Koszarek
9. C. Revill
10. T. Vion
11. E. Sahakoski
12. F. Enin
13. N. Pranjić
14. D. Nosek
15. C. Rigone
16. Y. Zaferekoşan
2017-12-28

Team has been promoted to Junior Serie C.
1. A. Clabuzar
2. G. Bordoni
3. C. Ardizzoni
4. G. Puzo
5. G. Paronzini
6. R. Corrieri
7. G. Ameglio
8. A. Pitto
9. C. Logiodice
10. P. Emiliani Micheletti
11. C. Gozza
12. G. Astillero
13. G. Anzolini
14. A. Malerbi
15. E. Follis
16. G. Del Gobbo
2017-11-29

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 8.
1. A. Clabuzar
2. A. Pitto
3. C. Ardizzoni
4. G. Puzo
5. G. Ameglio
6. R. Corrieri
7. G. Anzolini
8. A. Lamendola
9. C. Logiodice
10. A. Pizzini
11. C. Gozza
12. .
14. G. Bordoni
15. E. Follis
16. G. Paronzini
2017-11-29

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 6.
1. F. Enin
2. B. Ejukezi
3. M. Ciapała
4. M. Mateescu
5. D. Podoleancă
6. D. Lorbek
7. D. Komazin
8. J. Koszarek
9. C. Revill
10. E. Sahakoski
11. Y. Zaferekoşan
12. D. Głódź
13. N. Pranjić
14. D. Nosek
15. T. Vion
16. A. Shinawatra
2017-11-27

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
1. F. Enin
2. D. Nosek
3. D. Lorbek
4. D. Eldarov
5. N. Fischer
6. M. Alfaro
7. B. de Keus
8. M. Bagowski
9. G. Ascione
10. A. Shinawatra
11. R. Ribbisi
12. D. Głódź
13. D. Podoleancă
14. B. Ejukezi
15. J. Koszarek
16. Y. Zaferekoşan
2017-08-24

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Serie D.
1. S. Arseni
2. A. Pizzini
3. M. Petrello
4. C. Logiodice
5. M. Castellino
6. A. Teruzzi
7. C. Altiner
8. C. Ardizzoni
9. E. Fryges
10. E. Zenoni
11. C. Gozza
12. A. Clabuzar
16. G. Longis
2017-08-09

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 71.
1. S. Arseni
2. A. Pizzini
3. M. Petrello
4. C. Logiodice
5. M. Castellino
6. A. Teruzzi
7. C. Altiner
8. C. Ardizzoni
9. E. Fryges
10. E. Zenoni
11. C. Gozza
12. A. Clabuzar
16. G. Longis
2017-08-09

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 3.
1. D. Głódź
2. M. Ciapała
3. T. Ermida
4. B. Ejukezi
5. D. Podoleancă
6. M. Mateescu
7. D. Komazin
8. J. Koszarek
9. C. Revill
10. E. Sahakoski
11. Y. Zaferekoşan
12. L. Ciechowski
13. D. Eldarov
14. D. Lorbek
15. N. Fischer
16. D. Nosek
2017-08-07

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. D. Głódź
2. M. Ciapała
3. T. Ermida
4. B. Ejukezi
5. D. Podoleancă
6. D. Eldarov
7. T. Graziano
8. H. van Rappard
9. C. Revill
10. D. Komazin
11. Y. Zaferekoşan
12. L. Ciechowski
13. M. Mateescu
14. D. Lorbek
15. J. Koszarek
16. E. Sahakoski
2017-05-11

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 62.
1. M. Pizzato
2. .
3. .
4. E. Fryges
5. R. Ceglie
6. R. Ribbisi
7. .
8. N. Papurello
9. A. Davidi
(51' . )
10. E. Tasto
11. A. Felisi
12. .
13. M. Petrello
15. E. Zenoni
2017-04-19

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 6.
1. D. Głódź
2. M. Ciapała
3. T. Ermida
4. B. Ejukezi
5. D. Podoleancă
6. M. Mateescu
7. T. Graziano
8. H. van Rappard
9. C. Revill
10. D. Komazin
11. Y. Zaferekoşan
12. L. Ciechowski
13. D. Eldarov
14. D. Lorbek
15. J. Koszarek
16. K. Słowik
2017-04-17

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
1. D. Głódź
2. M. Ciapała
3. T. Ermida
4. B. Ejukezi
5. D. Eldarov
6. M. Mateescu
7. T. Graziano
8. H. van Rappard
9. J. Bachelet
10. N. Ivaşcu
11. N. Boldrini
12. L. Ciechowski
13. F. Kęsy
14. D. Podoleancă
15. D. Komazin
16. Y. Zaferekoşan
2017-01-26

Team has been promoted to Junior Serie C.
2016-12-28

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 18.
1. M. Pizzato
2. U. Bertocchi
3. R. Caronte
4. G. Borghino
5. A. Davidi
6. A. Felisi
7. A. Albrizio
8. S. Gromo
9. E. Contaldo
10. A. Biancucci
11. V. Casabianca
12. A. Addatio
13. D. Pascolin
14.G. Ascione
15. A. Bugni
16.F. Caracciuolo
2016-12-28

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 4.
1. D. Głódź
2. M. Ciapała
3. T. Ermida
4. B. Ejukezi
5. F. Kęsy
6. M. Mateescu
7. T. Graziano
8. H. van Rappard
9. J. Bachelet
10. N. Ivaşcu
11. N. Boldrini
12. L. Ciechowski
13. D. Eldarov
14. D. Podoleancă
15. D. Komazin
16. Y. Zaferekoşan
2016-12-26

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. L. Ciechowski
2. D. Podoleancă
3. D. Eldarov
4. D. Lorbek
5. B. Ejukezi
6. M. Mateescu
7. D. Komazin
8. A. Mensah
9. N. Boldrini
10. A. Dymerski
11. S. Haj-Saleh
12. D. Głódź
13. M. Ciapała
14. T. Ermida
15. T. Graziano
16. J. Bachelet
2016-09-29

 
Team has been relegated to Junior Serie D.
1. G. Costantini
2. U. Bertocchi
3. R. Caronte
4. G. Borghino
5. R. Beverina
6. A. Albrizio
7. A. Cozzula
8. E. Contaldo
9. M. Zottin
10. G. Melani
11. M. Castoro
12. L. Di Bitetto
13. C. Brodo
14. A. Biancucci
15. L. Virzi
16. A. Davidi
2016-09-07

Team finished Junior Serie C in position 73.
1. G. Costantini
2. U. Bertocchi
3. R. Caronte
4. E. Contaldo
5. R. Beverina
6. G. Borghino
7. G. Melani
8. A. Albrizio
9. A. Cozzula
10. M. Zottin
11. M. Castoro
12. L. Di Bitetto
14. L. Virzi
2016-09-07

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 5.
1. D. Głódź
2. D. Conte
3. T. Ermida
4. M. Ciapała
5. F. Kęsy
6. M. Mateescu
7. T. Graziano
8. H. van Rappard
9. N. Boldrini
10. N. Ivaşcu
11. C. Franquis
12. L. Ciechowski
13. D. Eldarov
14. D. Podoleancă
15. A. Mensah
16. S. Haj-Saleh
2016-09-05

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. L. Ciechowski
2. D. Eldarov
3. M. Ciapała
4. M. Mateescu
5. P. Šeiningas
6. D. Podoleancă
7. D. Komazin
8. C. Larocca
9. T. Graziano
10. B. Civelli
11. D. Bonfá
12. O. Lupu
13. T. Ermida
14. F. Kęsy
15. H. van Rappard
16. M. Derbin
2016-06-09

Team has been promoted to Junior Serie C.
2016-05-18

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 8.
1. D. Massanisso
2. A. Crippa
3. G. Borzi
4. M. Castoro
5. S. Luperini
6. B. Mazzieri
7. T. Fauri
8. G. Bazzani
9. P. Cosani
10. A. Brogelli
11. C. Matassoni
13. A. Carrano
15. A. Cozzula
16. A. Vannuccini
2016-05-18

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 6.
1. O. Lupu
2. D. Conte
3. B. Mirecki
4. M. Ciapała
5. F. Kęsy
6. T. Ermida
7. N. Kalomoiris
8. H. van Rappard
9. M. Derbin
10. T. Graziano
11. C. Franquis
12. L. Ciechowski
13. P. Šeiningas
14. M. Mateescu
15. C. Filli
16. L. Saqueado

[URL=http://s246.photobucket.com/user/loop507/media/2-down.png.html][/URL]
2016-05-16

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. L. Ciechowski
2. D. Eldarov
3. M. Ciapała
4. M. Mateescu
5. B. Guatti
6. D. Podoleancă
7. D. Komazin
8. C. Shipley
9. V. Dobrinoiu
10. T. Koranyi
11. C. Armeanca
12. O. Lupu
13. T. Ermida
14. D. Somaschi
15. I. Iaboni
16. M. Derbin
2016-02-18

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 201.
1. M. Borzi
2. G. Rapisarda
3. B. Guatti
4. P. Cosani
5. B. Mazzieri
6. I. Iaboni
7. A. Brogelli
8. C. Dordoni
9. T. Lomasto
10. G. Borzi
11. C. Matassoni
12. E. Titone
13. S. Luperini
14. A. Crippa
15. E. Trovatelli
16. B. Lopalco
2016-01-27

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 7.
1. O. Lupu
2. D. Conte
3. B. Mirecki
4. F. Kęsy
5. C. Filli
6. T. Ermida
7. H. van Rappard
8. N. Kalomoiris
9. E. López Hernández
10. V. Dobrinoiu
11. C. Franquis
12. L. Ciechowski
13. M. Ciapała
14. M. Honeysett
15. D. Komazin
16. C. Armeanca
2016-01-25

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
1. F. Ciuboată
2. F. Kęsy
3. B. Mirecki
4. D. Conte
5. T. Ermida
6. C. Filli
7. N. Kalomoiris
8. H. van Rappard
9. C. Franquis
10. R. Botta
11. M. Helmersen
12. O. Lupu
13. E. Constante
14. M. Ciapała
15. S. La Volpe
16. S. Pisano
2015-11-05

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 69.
1. R. Bueti
2. P. Rendina
3. B. Guatti
4. T. Lomasto
5. G. Nichele
6. I. Iaboni
7. A. Giacalone
8. M. Colomba
9. O. Arnau
10. E. Daniele
11. S. Piacitelli
12. T. Bison
13. G. Rapisarda
15 E. Calandrella
14. C. Dordoni
16. A. Ficara
2015-10-07

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 4.
1. F. Ciuboată
2. E. Constante
3. B. Mirecki
4. F. Kęsy
5. T. Ermida
6. D. Conte
7. R. Botta
8. C. Filli
9. M. Helmersen
10. H. van Rappard
11. C. Franquis
12. O. Lupu
13. A. Potocki
14. M. Ciapała
15. A. Witczak
16. N. Kalomoiris
2015-10-05

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. A. Remanso
2. E. Constante
3. B. Mirecki
4. F. Kęsy
5. C. Filli
6. H. van Rappard
7. D. Conte
8. R. Botta
9. C. Franquis
10. D. Noto
11. M. Helmersen
12. A. San Sebastián
13. G. Márialigeti
14. A. Pérez Costa
15. M. Ciapała
16. W. Jurasz
2015-07-09

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 190.
1. C. Zanuccoli
2. O. Arnau
3. E. Ianni
4. P. Rendina
5. L. Del Sordo
6. S. Cumerle
7. R. Cech
8. V. Giannoni
9. A. Paludi
10. I. Rocchi
11. G. Duse
12. B. Guatti
13. A. Albinoni
14. S. Piacitelli
15. C. Marchegia
16. C. Gusmini
2015-06-17

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 3.
1. R. Rębała
2. E. Constante
3. B. Mirecki
4. F. Kęsy
5. C. Filli
6. D. Conte
7. R. Botta
8. A. Bassi
9. M. Helmersen
10. H. van Rappard
11. C. Franquis
12. A. Remanso
13. T. Ermida
14. G. Márialigeti
15. J. Arriaga
16. I. Gallegos
2015-06-15

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. R. Rębała
2. A. Kfir
3. B. Mirecki
4. J. Hansen
5. C. Di Nunno
6. C. Filli
7. A. Bassi
8. R. Botta
9. M. Pleşan
10. V. Ardeleanu
11. E. Majearu
12. E. Spiliers
13. F. Kęsy
14. D. Conte
15. T. Ermida
16. S. Sorel
2015-03-19

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 73.
2015-02-25

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 6.
1. R. Rębała
2. E. Constante
3. B. Mirecki
4. F. Kęsy
5. C. Di Nunno
6. C. Filli
7. A. Bassi
8. R. Botta
9. M. Helmersen
10. H. van Rappard
11. E. Majearu
12. I. Bratu
13. D. Conte
14. T. Ermida
15. L. Ripari
16. K. Bogdal
2015-02-23

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
2014-11-27

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 243.
2014-11-05

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 4.
1. R. Rębała
2. A. Kfir
3. B. Mirecki
4. E. Constante
5. C. Di Nunno
6. J. Hansen
7. A. Bassi
8. R. Botta
9. M. Pleşan
10. F. Kęsy
11. E. Majearu
12. M. Ašton
13. K. Yuet Wang
14. T. Ermida
16. D. Conte
2014-11-03

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 5 round.
2014-08-21

Team finished Serie D.10 in position 4.
2014-07-14

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
2014-04-10

 
Team has been relegated to Serie D.10.
1. R. Rębała
2. A. Kfir
3. B. Mirecki
4. E. Constante
5. C. Di Nunno
6. C. Filli
7. R. Botta
8. A. Bassi
9. O. Disperati
10. J. Wewers
11. A. Lascio
12. A. Socea
13. J. Hansen
14. F. Lopes Alcântara
15. H. Elías
16. R. Ďura
41. P. Cantargianni
2014-03-24

Team finished Serie C.03 in position 8.
2014-03-24

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
2014-01-02

Team has been promoted to Serie C.03.
2013-12-02

Team finished Serie D.52 in position 1.
2013-12-02

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
2013-09-12

Team finished Serie D.52 in position 5.
2013-08-12

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
2013-05-09

Team finished Serie D.52 in position 3.
2013-04-22

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
2013-01-17

Team has been promoted to Serie D.52.
2012-12-31

Team finished Eccellenza.219 in position 1.
2012-12-31

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
2012-10-04

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 255.
2012-09-12

Team finished Eccellenza.219 in position 1.
2012-09-10

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
2012-06-14

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 244.
2012-05-23

 
Team has been relegated to Eccellenza.219.
2012-05-21

Team finished Serie D.59 in position 7.
2012-05-21

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
2012-02-16

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 165.
2012-02-01

Team has been promoted to Serie D.59.
2012-01-30

Team finished Eccellenza.198 in position 1.
2012-01-30

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
2011-10-27

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 81.
2011-10-12

 
Team has been relegated to Eccellenza.198.
2011-10-10

Team finished Serie D.44 in position 8.
2011-10-10

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
1. A. Blanche
2. S. Wolski
3. C. da Branquinha
4. G. Romero Salguero
5. C. Filli
6. C. Di Nunno
7. M. Gorszkow
8. G. Smet
9. A. Lascio
10. R. Simpelaere
11. P. Cantargianni
12. E. Kołomański
14. C. Amadii
15. A. Bassi
2011-07-07

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 193.
2011-06-22

Team has been promoted to Serie D.44.
2011-06-20

Team finished Eccellenza.199 in position 1.
2011-06-20

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
2011-03-31

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 170.
2011-03-02

 
Team has been relegated to Eccellenza.199.


Juventus Clan

1. O. Luque
2. G. Romero Salguero
3. C. da Branquinha
4. S. Wolski
5. M. Gorszkow
6. R. Simpelaere
7. A. Bassi
8. G. Smet
9. A. Lascio
10. C. Filli
11. P. Cantargianni
(21' C. Sánchez Capdevila)
12. R. Verstijnen
14. I. Ulmanu
15. N. Scirea
2011-02-28

Team finished Serie D.11 in position 7.
2011-02-28

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
2010-12-02

Team finished Junior Serie D in position 195.
2010-11-10

Team finished Serie D.11 in position 4.
2010-11-08

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
2010-08-19

Team has been promoted to Junior Serie D.
2010-07-21

Team finished Junior Eccellenza in position 138.
1. G. Armanni
2. V. Crudele
3. A. Casola
4. G. Sipa
5. N. Falagario
6. A. Capece
7. I. Pozzoli
8. B. Loi
9. C. Celata
10. G. Soteri
11. R. Brugi
12. F. Bottini
13. A. Carfagna
14. A. Gucco
15. N. Di Venere
2010-07-21

Team finished Serie D.11 in position 4.


1. A. Roncada
2. M. Gościniak
3. E. Canavese
4. C. da Branquinha
5. G. Romero Salguero
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. G. Smet
9. P. Cantargianni
10. R. Simpelaere
11. L. Chiappino
12. K. Rosiek
13. S. Wolski
14. C. Di Nunno
15. A. Bassi
16. G. Brunetti
2010-07-19

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.

1. K. Rosiek
2. M. Enríquez
3. B. Lamanna
4. A. Rodríguez Nebreda
5. S. Wolski
6. S. Lo Ritto
(46' O. Della Posta Iervolino)
7. J. Pańczyk
8. A. Bassi
9. P. Cantargianni
(46' L. Chiappino)
10. C. Di Nunno
11. G. Brunetti
12. A. Roncada
13. J. Teyssier
14. C. da Branquinha
2010-04-15

Team has been promoted to Junior Eccellenza.

1. E. Sartori
2. C. Brentegani
3. P. Baracchi
4. D. Sorace
5. M. Prestinaio
6. F. Bettega
7. I. Cacace
8. A. Capece
9. G. Pertegato
10. C. Celata
11. R. Brugi
12. A. Imadino
13. B. Cotza
14. B. Loi
15. C. Filli
2010-04-01

Team finished Junior Promozione in position 221.

1. E. Sartori
2. C. Brentegani
3. P. Baracchi
4. D. Sorace
5. M. Prestinaio
6. F. Bettega
7. I. Cacace
8. A. Capece
9. G. Pertegato
10. C. Celata
11. R. Brugi
12. A. Imadino
13. B. Cotza
14. B. Loi
15. C. Filli
2010-03-31

Team finished Serie D.11 in position 3.

1. A. Roncada
2. M. Gościniak
3. S. Wolski
4. C. da Branquinha
5. G. Romero Salguero
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. G. Smet
9. P. Cantargianni
10. R. Simpelaere
11. L. Chiappino
12. K. Rosiek
13. C. Di Nunno
14. M. Sibiescu
15. A. Bassi
16. G. Brunetti
2010-03-29

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.

1. K. Rosiek
2. S. Pokorny
3. D. Radmilović
4. W. Bajski
5. S. Wolski
6. C. Di Nunno
7. E. Beavis
8. E. Calaiò
9. G. Brunetti
10. R. Simpelaere
11. W. Mordak
12. A. Roncada
13. C. da Branquinha
14. M. Gościniak
15. G. Smet
16. L. Chiappino


1. E. Sartori
2. D. Sorace
3. S. Lo Ritto
4. E. Zui
5. M. Prestinaio
6. F. Bettega
7. G. Pertegato
8. A. Capece
9. A. Bassi
10. I. Cacace
11. O. Della Posta Iervolino
12. P. Barberini
13. C. Celata
14. A. Di Rocco
2009-12-24

Team finished Serie D.11 in position 5.

1. A. Roncada
2. M. Gościniak
3. E. Canavese
4. C. da Branquinha
5. G. Romero Salguero
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. G. Smet
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. G. Brunetti
12. K. Rosiek
13. S. Wolski
14. C. Di Nunno
15. R. Simpelaere
16. Q. De Ianni (Ultimo Campionato) Grande Q !!
2009-12-07

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.

1. K. Rosiek
2. D. Abacık
3. L. Bosuyt
4. A. Payne
5. S. Wolski
6. C. Di Nunno
7. R. Simpelaere
8. A. Abbondanzzieri
9. Q. De Ianni
10. A. Alemanno
(46' B. Drexel)
11. K. Peräketo
12. A. Roncada
13. E. Canavese
14. D. Tomasini
16. G. Brunetti
2009-09-10

Team finished Serie D.11 in position 7.

1. A. Roncada
2. M. Gościniak
3. E. Canavese
4. C. da Branquinha
5. P. Lloyd-Hughes
6. P. Vihavainen
7. E. Bako
8. G. Smet
(75' H. Zedník)
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. G. Brunetti
12. K. Rosiek
13. D. Abacık
14. C. Di Nunno
16. Q. De Ianni
2009-08-17

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. K. Rosiek
2. M. Gościniak
(77' G. Romero Salguero)
3. C. Wojdyga
4. C. da Branquinha
(47' E. Canavese)
5. A. Ponte
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. G. Smet
9. Q. De Ianni
10. .
11. P. Cantargianni
12. A. Roncada
15. L. Chiappino
16. G. Brunetti
2009-05-21

Team has been promoted to Serie D.11.
Esce dalle Giovanili Il futuro Campione 'Di Nunno'
2009-04-27

Team finished Eccellenza.048 in position 1.
2009-04-27

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
2009-01-29

 
Team has been relegated to Eccellenza.048.
2009-01-05

Team finished Serie D.07 in position 8.
2009-01-05

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. K. Rosiek
2. C. da Branquinha
3. .
4. M. Gościniak
5. B. D'Ubaldo
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. G. Smet
9. Q. De Ianni
(70' G. Brunetti)
10. B. Kluczyński
11. L. Tartaglia
(27' P. Cantargianni)
12. A. Roncada
13. E. Canavese
14. A. Iwan
2008-10-09

Team has been promoted to Serie D.07.
1. A. Roncada
2. E. Canavese
3. R. Simeoni
4. G. Romero Salguero
5. M. Gościniak
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. D. Kopunkov
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. Q. De Ianni
12. K. Rosiek
13. G. Smet
14. .
15. K. Vanhissenhoven
16. G. Brunetti
2008-09-15

Team finished Eccellenza.214 in position 1.
2008-09-15

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 3 round.
1. A. Roncada
2. B. Satkınç
3. E. Kujawka
4. R. Simeoni
5. K. Vanhissenhoven
6. M. Gorszkow
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. S. Kotarellas
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. G. Brunetti
12. K. Rosiek
13. G. Romero Salguero
15. F. İlerici
16. Q. De Ianni
2008-06-19

 
Team was renamed to Juventus Clan.
Dopo aver perso lo spareggio per la serie D !!!

1. A. Roncada
2. M. Gościniak
3. E. Canavese
4. L. Marczak
5. G. Romero Salguero
6. J. Reeves
7. G. Del Bottegone
8. G. Smet
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. Q. De Ianni
12. K. Rosiek
13. C. da Branquinha
14. R. Algranati
15. M. Gorszkow
16. G. Brunetti
2008-05-28

Team finished Eccellenza.214 in position 1.
1. A. Roncada
2. E. Canavese
3. R. Simeoni
4. F. Andruszko
5. G. Smet
6. D. Kopunkov
7. A. Crawford
8. G. Del Bottegone
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. Q. De Ianni
12. A. Foster
13. B. Satkınç
14. G. Romero Salguero
15. K. Vanhissenhoven
16. G. Brunetti
2008-05-26

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 4 round.
E' Record !!!
1. A. Roncada.................12. A. Foster
2. E. Canavese...............13. G.Carvalha
3. G. Romero Salguero.... 14. B.Satkinc
4. F. Andruszko..............15. R. Simeoni
5. G.Smet.......... .............16. K.Jojko
6. D. Kopunkov..............17. K.Vanhissenhoven
7. A. Crawford...............18. A.Kirogian
8. G. Del Bottegone........19. S. Kotarellas
9. P. Cantargianni........ ..20. G.Brunetti
10. L. Chiappino.............21. A.Zelkus
11. Q. De Ianni..............22. F.Ilerici
2008-03-06

 
Team has been relegated to Eccellenza.214.
1. A. Roncada.................12. A. Foster
2. E. Canavese...............13. U. Havutcu
3. G. Romero Salguero.... 14. I. Silvoso
4. F. Andruszko..............15. R. Koszychi
5. S. Kotarellas .............16. C. Halmilton Zago
6. D. Kopunkov..............17. P. Teofilo
7. A. Crawford...............18. D. Ford
8. G. Del Bottegone........19. A. Huybrechts
9. P. Cantargianni........ ..20. G.Brunetti
10. L. Chiappino.............21. G. Smet
11. Q. De Ianni..............22. K. Konarski
2008-02-04

Team finished Serie D.17 in position 5.
e Secondi nel Torneo Coppa Paradiso (K.Konasky Capocannoniere)

..1. A. Roncada .............12. A. Foster
..2. E. Canavese ...........13. U. Havutcù
..3. G.Romero Salguero ..14. I. Silvoso
..4. F. Andrusko ............15. R. Koszysky
..5. S. Kotarellas............16. C. Halmilton Zago
..6. D. Kopunkov ...........17. G. Smit
..7. A. Crawford ............18. P.Teofilo
..8. G. Del Bottegone......19. D.Ford
..9. P. Cantargianni.........20. G.Brunetti
10. L. Chiappino.............21. G.Smet
11. Q. De Ianni..............22. K. Konasky
2008-02-04

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
Dairaghese II - F.C.Music Life 2:1
vicini Tattiche zona3
52% Possesso 48%
50% Zone di gioco 50%
15 Tiri 26
4 Falli 4
0 Cartellini gialli 0
1 Cartellini rossi 0
accettabile Tiri medio
debole Passaggi debole
accettabile Difesa media

1. A. Roncada
2. E. Canavese
3. V. Bovisa
4. I. Silvoso
5. S. Kotarellas
6. D. Kopunkov
7. A. Crawford
8. G. Del Bottegone
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. Q. De Ianni

12. A. Foster
13. A. Vallejo
14. D. Ford
15. K. Konarski
16. A. Książek
2007-11-01

Team has been promoted to Serie D.17.
..1. A. Roncada.............12. A. Foster
..2. E. Canavese...........13. U. Havutcù
..3. V. Bovisa...............14. I. Silvoso
..4. S. Kotwicz..............15. R. Koszysky
..5. W. Villano..............16. C. Halmilton Zago
..6. D. Kopunkov..........17. A. Vallejo
..7. A. Crawford...........18. A. Huybrechts
..8. G. Del Bottegone....19. D.Ford
..9. P. Cantargianni.......20. G.Brunetti
10. L. Chiappino...........21. G.Smet
11. Q. De Ianni............22. K. Konasky
2007-10-15

Team finished Eccellenza.170 in position 1.
1. A. Roncada
2. E. Canavese
3. V. Bovisa
4. A. Książek
5. D. Kopunkov
6. Š. Záleš
7. D. Ford
8. G. Del Bottegone
9. P. Cantargianni
10. L. Chiappino
11. Q. De Ianni

12. A. Foster
13. E. Diculescu
14. Y. Herpoel
15. A. Habelski
16. H. Galdea
2007-10-15

 
Team was eliminated from Coppa Italia at 2 round.
F.C.Music Life atletico scarpones 0:1
zona3 Tattiche 442xfetto
43% Possesso 57%
62% Zone di gioco 38%
5 Tiri 15
0 Falli 1
0 Cartellini gialli 1
0 Cartellini rossi 0
medio Tiri medio
medio Passaggi medio
debole Difesa media

1. A. Roncada
2. U. Cosenza
3. V. Bovisa
4. E. Canavese
5. G. Del Bottegone
6. L. Chiappino
7. R. La Botte
8. U. Balsamo
9. L. Virgilio
10. J. Sbardella
11. Q. De Ianni

12. A. Foster
13. D. Di Riso
14. A. Avesti
15. D. Ford
16. D. Farella
2007-07-12

Team has been promoted to Eccellenza.170.
1. A. Roncada
2. U. Cosenza
3. V. Bovisa
4. E. Canavese
5. R. La Botte
6. G. Del Bottegone
7. J. Sbardella
8. L. Chiappino
9. Q. De Ianni
10. U. Balsamo
11. P. Cantargianni

12. A. Abbazia
13. A. Avesti
14. D. Di Riso
15. D. Farella
16. L. Virgilio
2007-06-25

Team finished Promozione.0248 in position 1.
e Primi nel Torneo Amichevole

1. A. Roncada
2. U. Cosenza
3. V. Bovisa
4. E. Canavese
5. R. La Botte
6. G. Del Bottegone
7. J. Sbardella
8. L. Chiappino
9. Q. De Ianni
10. U. Balsamo
11. P. Cantargianni

12. A. Abbazia
13. A. Avesti
14. D. Di Riso
15. D. Farella
16. L. Virgilio
2007-06-25

 
Team was renamed to F.C.Music Life.
2007-04-27

 
Manager loop507 took control of the team.
2007-04-27