Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | Champions Małoszywka | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11-5 | 21 |
2. | KS Tomaszów | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17-8 | 20 |
3. | Przebrzydłe Pączyska | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 20 |
4. | FC Hajs | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14-7 | 19 |
5. | Alliance | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14-6 | 18 |
6. | Pizza & Pasta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13-9 | 18 |
7. | KP Wołów | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15-6 | 17 |
8. | Krakowska Szkoła Bramkarzy | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13-5 | 17 |
9. | Makka | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11-4 | 17 |
10. | AGH RADOM 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9-2 | 17 |
11. | TSV 2004 Częstochowa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19-13 | 17 |
12. | Robotnicze Towarzystwo | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-5 | 16 |
13. | LUKS BOBRY | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-8 | 16 |
14. | Paka Jabłoniaka | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13-9 | 16 |
15. | Rossoneri Team | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10-7 | 16 |
16. | Artmedia Poznań | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8-6 | 15 |
17. | Edson Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-6 | 14 |
18. | Furia Kołobrzeg | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11-5 | 14 |
19. | Wały | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15-10 | 14 |
20. | FC POLAR | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 14 |
21. | RKS Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-14 | 14 |
22. | MaliniakTeam | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16-9 | 13 |
23. | PINK FLOYD & YES | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17-12 | 13 |
24. | arka@gdynia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11-6 | 13 |
25. | The Pretenders | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17-13 | 13 |
26. | SPAWSTAL po godzinach | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13-9 | 13 |
27. | MMTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-9 | 13 |
28. | Papadensy mF.C | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10-8 | 13 |
29. | Victoria Słupsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-10 | 13 |
30. | Loozaki | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-11 | 13 |
31. | Bianco-Neri | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14-8 | 12 |
32. | KS Przymorze Wielkie | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16-11 | 12 |
33. | Mikoos Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13-9 | 12 |
34. | Milan STG | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15-12 | 12 |
35. | Bosski Team - Reaktywacja | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-7 | 12 |
36. | vordamm | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6-5 | 12 |
37. | Los Colchoneros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11-13 | 12 |
38. | Miedziaki Lubin | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15-10 | 11 |
39. | LEGIA Góra Kalwaria | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | 11 |
40. | K.S. Pogoń Łapy | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4-7 | 11 |
41. | Cherry Wolf | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14-7 | 10 |
42. | Huricane | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7-6 | 10 |
43. | Legion | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7-13 | 10 |
44. | Zdradzieckie Mordeczki | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-9 | 10 |
45. | FC Biała Tuchów | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15-14 | 9 |
46. | FC Toboł Kostanaj | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7-12 | 9 |
47. | Arsenal_86 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11-22 | 9 |
48. | KS Pawłokoma | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-14 | 8 |
49. | Sokker Team | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4-10 | 8 |
50. | Gang z Plutona | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2-9 | 8 |
51. | Moneyball F.C. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3-11 | 7 |
52. | Cyga Unia Oświęcim | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12-21 | 7 |
53. | Dragon Ball | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8-9 | 6 |
54. | DARK STAR | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5-12 | 6 |
55. | Trąbki FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4-12 | 5 |
56. | Benfika Izbica | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0-30 | 3 |
57. | Dywizjon 303 Warszawa | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0-35 | 2 |
58. | FC Dymitrów Duży | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0-40 | 1 |
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Przebrzydłe Pączyska: Junior Ryszard Szatanik has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 16:19:08 |
The Pretenders: Junior Mikołaj Kapka has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 14:40:43 |
The Pretenders: Junior Bronisław Moszkiewicz has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 14:40:41 |
KS Tomaszów: Junior Sergiusz Nazaruk has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 14:39:01 |
Papadensy mF.C: Dominik Kózka has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-23 12:42:21 |
Papadensy mF.C: Junior Dominik Kózka has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 12:40:42 |
Bosski Team - Reaktywacja: Junior Maksymilian Knysak has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 11:24:18 |
Bosski Team - Reaktywacja: Junior Jeremiasz Wcześniak has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 11:24:14 |
Moneyball F.C.: Junior Bruno Malcher has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 10:33:20 |
Los Colchoneros: Junior Adrian Piechna has signed a contract | 2024-05-23 09:01:57 |