Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:33
Round:9
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Nescacz 9 7 2 0 16-2 23
2.  JUVENTUR WÓLKA HYŻNEŃSKA 9 7 1 1 15-5 22
3.  Kurpik Popiołki 9 6 3 0 14-6 21
4.  LUKS BOBRY 9 6 2 1 31-10 20
5.  Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. 9 6 1 2 15-4 19
6.  CzarnaKompania 9 6 1 2 18-9 19
7.  MKS 2009 9 5 4 0 14-6 19
8.  K.K.S. Victoria Szczawa 9 5 4 0 9-2 19
9.  Paka Jabłoniaka 9 5 4 0 13-7 19
10.  Wały 9 5 3 1 20-4 18
11.  FC MIKOŁAJE 9 5 3 1 12-5 18
12.  Legion 9 5 3 1 7-2 18
13.  KcN Barca 9 5 2 2 15-8 17
14.  K.S. Polonia 9 5 2 2 13-6 17
15.  Tryton 9 5 2 2 13-6 17
16.  FC Halemba 2 9 5 2 2 15-10 17
17.  Orły Samostrzel 9 5 2 2 12-7 17
18.  FC Sianowie 9 5 2 2 10-5 17
19.  Tigers FC 9 5 2 2 10-5 17
20.  FC AwCiU 9 4 4 1 14-3 16
21.  SzTywny`s Killers 9 4 4 1 12-3 16
22.  CWKS Pakoma 9 5 1 3 15-8 16
23.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 9 4 4 1 13-7 16
24.  Wyspy Owcze 9 5 1 3 12-7 16
25.  FC Sao Pablo 9 4 4 1 12-7 16
26.  Gothic Milan 9 4 4 1 14-10 16
27.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 9 4 4 1 9-5 16
28.  KP Bielany 9 4 4 1 10-7 16
29.  Żółte Smoki 9 5 1 3 7-8 16
30.  Arsenal Ryki 9 4 3 2 22-9 15
31.  HUTNIK UNITED 9 4 3 2 14-7 15
32.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 9 4 3 2 14-10 15
33.  TEMPLAR Knights 9 4 3 2 14-10 15
34.  INDUSTRION Zielona Góra 9 4 3 2 13-9 15
35.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 9 4 3 2 11-9 15
36.  Delirium 9 4 3 2 11-11 15
37.  UKS Kania Gostyń 9 4 2 3 17-10 14
38.  Wiara LechaII 9 4 2 3 15-9 14
39.  WKS Orlęta Dęblin 9 4 2 3 9-5 14
40.  AVFC Mogilno 9 3 5 1 9-5 14
41.  Stopeczki 9 4 2 3 8-6 14
42.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 9 3 5 1 7-6 14
43.  Ruch Radzionków 9 4 2 3 11-12 14
44.  FC TURBO 9 4 1 4 16-9 13
45.  Hellboys 9 4 1 4 15-9 13
46.  Chłopcy do Bicia 9 3 4 2 17-12 13
47.  Larryfki 9 3 4 2 13-9 13
48.  Weteryniorze 9 3 4 2 12-8 13
49.  Inter Zbrosławice 9 3 4 2 6-3 13
50.  Postapokaliptyczna Dystopia 9 4 1 4 15-13 13
51.  FC Torra Nisko 9 3 4 2 13-11 13
52.  FC MORDERCY 9 3 4 2 11-9 13
53.  Torcida Zabrze 9 4 1 4 11-10 13
54.  .V. 9 4 1 4 10-9 13
55.  Victoria Lucim 9 3 4 2 7-6 13
56.  Węgiel 9 3 4 2 7-7 13
57.  Black Demivrgs 9 3 4 2 3-3 13
58.  FC Lubiana 9 4 1 4 13-15 13
59.  Pachnące Skunksy 9 4 1 4 10-12 13
60.  FC Stal Brzeg 9 4 1 4 9-11 13
61.  FC Dymitrów Duży 9 4 1 4 8-10 13
62.  Silent Sokker Team 9 4 1 4 10-14 13
63.  FC IRYSY 9 4 1 4 7-15 13
64.  Forza Gdynia 9 3 3 3 18-8 12
65.  Wilki Morskie 9 3 3 3 8-3 12
66.  FC Pustyny 9 3 3 3 11-8 12
67.  FC Heizung 9 3 3 3 12-10 12
68.  North╣London╠Reds 9 3 3 3 10-8 12
69.  (L) 9 3 3 3 11-11 12
70.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 9 3 3 3 8-8 12
71.  HULIT II 9 3 3 3 11-13 12
72.  Arsenal Bydgoszcz 9 3 3 3 9-11 12
73.  ZORZA Krzeszów 9 4 0 5 8-10 12
74.  SanKozaczek 9 3 3 3 8-10 12
75.  Viking 9 4 0 5 13-16 12
76.  Sokker Team 9 4 0 5 9-13 12
77.  Jagiellonia Białystok 9 4 0 5 9-18 12
78.  Piekielna Drużyna 9 3 2 4 14-12 11
79.  KS Polonia Skierniewice 9 3 2 4 12-10 11
80.  RTS JUVE 9 3 2 4 8-6 11
81.  SASH 9 3 2 4 13-12 11
82.  WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA 9 3 2 4 13-12 11
83.  _Włatcy_Móch_ 9 3 2 4 10-9 11
84.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 9 2 5 2 11-11 11
85.  Sokół Orzech 9 3 2 4 11-12 11
86.  Od dawna nie pije II 9 3 2 4 9-10 11
87.  OKS Zatorze Olsztyn 9 3 2 4 13-15 11
88.  FC Hajs 8 3 2 3 7-9 11
89.  Mazovia 9 3 2 4 4-6 11
90.  MA Cest Caesar 9 3 2 4 12-15 11
91.  Spędobydlińsk 9 2 5 2 5-8 11
92.  DRINKTIM 8 3 2 3 6-13 11
93.  Arsenal Elbląg 9 2 4 3 17-15 10
94.  gornik miedzianka 9 2 4 3 7-6 10
95.  Victoria Słupsk 9 2 4 3 13-13 10
96.  VFB BIADACZ 9 3 1 5 11-11 10
97.  Żuki Lubartów 9 2 4 3 10-12 10
98.  Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce 9 3 1 5 10-14 10
99.  Messa Lińska 9 2 3 4 12-12 9
100.  ZKTD Legnica 9 2 3 4 11-11 9
101.  Transformator 9 2 3 4 9-11 9
102.  Zenit Chmielnik 9 2 3 4 7-10 9
103.  Novaki Noviak 9 2 3 4 7-10 9
104.  FC EPIDEMIA 9 2 3 4 6-9 9
105.  Unia Rędziny 9 3 0 6 7-12 9
106.  barcelona00 9 2 3 4 2-7 9
107.  Natrekowie 9 2 3 4 7-17 9
108.  Pretorianie 9 2 2 5 10-9 8
109.  PAOK Solniki 9 2 2 5 10-18 8
110.  Internazionalle 8 2 2 4 6-14 8
111.  FC BARTECKI 9 2 2 5 9-21 8
112.  MaDallasStars7 9 2 1 6 6-9 7
113.  KKS Magenta 5 2 1 2 3-6 7
114.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 9 2 1 6 3-10 7
115.  Loudpatriot Ełk 9 2 1 6 4-13 7
116.  baroni 9 2 1 6 8-19 7
117.  KORAB ŁASK 9 1 4 4 14-27 7
118.  Blaugrana Świdnik 9 0 5 4 5-11 5
119.  lamusy 9 1 2 6 6-14 5
120.  Paginator Armada 8 1 2 5 4-12 5
121.  Lesne Dziadki 2 9 1 2 6 9-19 5
122.  Ropa Kobylanka 9 0 4 5 2-10 4
123.  Rolnik Odcinek 9 1 1 7 4-15 4
124.  floose Barca 5 0 3 2 2-9 3
125.  MTB Team2010 9 0 3 6 5-16 3
126.  `Piast Gliwice` 9 0 3 6 4-16 3
127.  Odra Unia Opole 9 0 3 6 1-15 3
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven: