Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 16 |
2. | Festung Breslau FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15-2 | 16 |
3. | T.S. MATACZKI | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13-2 | 16 |
4. | Piekielna Drużyna | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13-2 | 16 |
5. | Zalesianka Zalesie KS | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 16 |
6. | FC Harrow | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 16 |
7. | KP Nietykalni | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19-2 | 15 |
8. | F.C. Tuchola Rangers | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | 15 |
9. | WKS Zatorze | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 15 |
10. | Iras Plon Garbatka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17-4 | 14 |
11. | SanKozaczek | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15-4 | 14 |
12. | Nasze Świerklany | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-1 | 14 |
13. | RTS JUVE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-0 | 14 |
14. | Fc Azulgrana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 14 |
15. | TJ Sokol Ondřejov "B" | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-1 | 14 |
16. | FC Jama | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 14 |
17. | Tigers FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 14 |
18. | Ⓛ MKS Piaseczno Ⓛ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-6 | 14 |
19. | FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-3 | 14 |
20. | Orły z Łukowa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8-4 | 14 |
21. | AS Rabusie | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-2 | 13 |
22. | Hopsztosy Poznań | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-1 | 13 |
23. | KS Gorzów | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-3 | 13 |
24. | Yaro FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 13 |
25. | Żuraw Krzeszów | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 13 |
26. | KS Petarda Kobierzyn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | 13 |
27. | Eldoran | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-9 | 13 |
28. | Forza Gdynia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | 13 |
29. | Weteryniorze | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-5 | 13 |
30. | FC FAWORYCI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-5 | 13 |
31. | Kopacze Fox FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 13 |
32. | Unia Oświęcim 97 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 13 |
33. | GKS Tychy`71 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | 13 |
34. | Catalunya FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19-5 | 12 |
35. | FC Kocierz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-3 | 12 |
36. | Czempiony | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-4 | 12 |
37. | ZKS Warta Zawiercie | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-3 | 12 |
38. | REAL Kalisz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | 12 |
39. | Stalówka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-5 | 12 |
40. | Babice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-3 | 12 |
41. | FC Wonsky | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-3 | 12 |
42. | STAL Opole | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-3 | 12 |
43. | TGV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 12 |
44. | KS Żmigrodzianka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | 12 |
45. | RKS TUDOR | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-3 | 12 |
46. | Delinki 2021 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-3 | 12 |
47. | Z | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-3 | 12 |
48. | Ajax Sosnowiec | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-2 | 12 |
49. | Polonia Raczki | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-1 | 12 |
50. | Fc chmurka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9-3 | 12 |
51. | OKS Zatorze Olsztyn | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-3 | 12 |
52. | FC GLAZURNIK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-3 | 12 |
53. | DUMA STOLICY 1911 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | 12 |
54. | Fc. Ratown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-4 | 12 |
55. | Unia Rędziny | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-8 | 12 |
56. | Aliens Łódź | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | 12 |
57. | Lewarcik | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 12 |
58. | Smierdziadki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-3 | 11 |
59. | FC Arsenal Sosnowiec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-2 | 11 |
60. | KS Feniks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17-8 | 11 |
61. | Biało czerwone diably | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-3 | 11 |
62. | RKS HUWDU | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-3 | 11 |
63. | Grajcie na Lisa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-4 | 11 |
64. | Meexiki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-2 | 11 |
65. | KS Tornado Kraków | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-4 | 11 |
66. | Piliczanka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-4 | 11 |
67. | BIANCONERI | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 11 |
68. | AKS KRAKÓW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-5 | 11 |
69. | szarzujace dziki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-2 | 11 |
70. | Ano Crew | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-2 | 11 |
71. | DrewniakTeam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-1 | 11 |
72. | Orkan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 11 |
73. | Ciuliki Ngine Sopot | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 11 |
74. | Ajax Gisz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 11 |
75. | Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-3 | 11 |
76. | RedDevils77 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-2 | 11 |
77. | The Evil`s | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-9 | 11 |
78. | LKS Rabarbary | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 11 |
79. | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 11 |
80. | Widzew Pabianice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 11 |
81. | FC HydraGrzesio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 11 |
82. | Stormblast | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 11 |
83. | Aigel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 11 |
84. | TEMPLAR Knights | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 11 |
85. | Roossoneri | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 11 |
86. | Chłopcy do Bicia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4-1 | 11 |
87. | Łubin F.C. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-8 | 11 |
88. | AVFC Mogilno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 11 |
89. | Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 11 |
90. | LKS Bronki Lolki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-3 | 11 |
91. | RKS Stal Poniatowa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-7 | 11 |
92. | Sparta Miedzyrzecz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 11 |
93. | White Gulls | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-11 | 11 |
94. | Lusińska Targówek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-3 | 10 |
95. | Aluminion Dzierzgówek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-4 | 10 |
96. | KKS Łomianki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-4 | 10 |
97. | Akademia Lucka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-3 | 10 |
98. | SKS Szmacianka | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10-2 | 10 |
99. | FC Sauron | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15-8 | 10 |
100. | CSKA Mielec | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-6 | 10 |
101. | Coco Jambo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-5 | 10 |
102. | Bąbelkowy Atak | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-4 | 10 |
103. | baroni | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-3 | 10 |
104. | KS Mądre Szerszenie | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-7 | 10 |
105. | Forza Rossoneri | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-5 | 10 |
106. | Binarowskie Legendy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-3 | 10 |
107. | Fc Żmijewo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9-3 | 10 |
108. | Lwy Kleosin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9-3 | 10 |
109. | FC Przetycz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8-2 | 10 |
110. | *** Wkra Bielawy *** | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 10 |
111. | Dabrowianka Dabrowice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 10 |
112. | KS Prądniczanka2010 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | 10 |
113. | WHITE TIGERS CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-5 | 10 |
114. | A.C. Wroncka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-5 | 10 |
115. | Chamówek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-5 | 10 |
116. | POLSKA HUSARIA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-4 | 10 |
117. | Deux sVp | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9-4 | 10 |
118. | LECHIA GDAŃSK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 10 |
119. | biały legion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-4 | 10 |
120. | KS Zapylacz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 |
121. | Od dawna nie pije II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5-1 | 10 |
122. | Terrorysci Tychy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-10 | 10 |
123. | FC Lena | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | 10 |
124. | CWKS Penachin | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | 10 |
125. | KS ZOPOCIE DW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | 10 |
126. | Sikawaspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-4 | 10 |
127. | Celtic 2PL | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4-2 | 10 |
128. | Witch | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 10 |
1 » |
Search team
Previous round:
Next round:
1
»
Best Eleven:
Events
FC GLAZURNIK: Chrystian Plichta has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-04 09:06:38 |
Chłopcy do Bicia: Junior Ksawery Gniadkowski has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 08:46:09 |
Chłopcy do Bicia: Junior Franciszek Kijek has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 08:45:53 |
Ⓛ MKS Piaseczno Ⓛ: Junior Rajmund Kudzel has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 08:35:30 |
Babice: Sergiusz Mydło has been sold | 2024-05-04 08:34:26 |
Babice: Iván Escribano has been sold | 2024-05-04 08:33:09 |
Babice: Kordian Wańdoch has been sold | 2024-05-04 08:31:58 |
WHITE TIGERS CF: Ignacy Niewolski has been sold | 2024-05-04 08:22:45 |
Aigel: Patryk Wilchowski has been sold | 2024-05-04 04:20:28 |
Stormblast: Junior Adrian Krótki has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 00:22:24 |