Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
129. | Messa Lińska | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 10 |
130. | Ridless Empire [?] | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 10 |
131. | Włókniarz-Sareza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 10 |
132. | Fc Gladiatorss | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3-2 | 10 |
133. | Ancyki Świder | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 10 |
134. | RED STAR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-11 | 10 |
135. | MKS Gawrony Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 |
136. | JulMar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 |
137. | Franki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-2 | 9 |
138. | Blancos Madrid | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-7 | 9 |
139. | Hell Town | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-4 | 9 |
140. | Żółte Smoki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-4 | 9 |
141. | Young Power | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-4 | 9 |
142. | Immortales | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-5 | 9 |
143. | NOWA ERA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-4 | 9 |
144. | UKS Domanice | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-2 | 9 |
145. | FC Mangol | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-2 | 9 |
146. | AroTeam | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-2 | 9 |
147. | gks 1962 jastrzebie | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-10 | 9 |
148. | Wisła Kraków | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-6 | 9 |
149. | FC Lgoczanka | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-4 | 9 |
150. | Streetfighters | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-3 | 9 |
151. | fcWidzew | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-3 | 9 |
152. | Green Team KSG | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-6 | 9 |
153. | Warta Gorzów | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-6 | 9 |
154. | F.C. Łęczyca 07 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 9 |
155. | Czapury OKS Kulos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | 9 |
156. | Sparta Brodnica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | 9 |
157. | Toffiozy Mafiozy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-2 | 9 |
158. | KP Kluch | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-9 | 9 |
159. | PULP FICTION | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-9 | 9 |
160. | PFC ,,HKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA`` | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-8 | 9 |
161. | Leśnik Kliniska | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-8 | 9 |
162. | Lechia Władcy Północy | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 9 |
163. | KS Preczów | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 9 |
164. | ONP Radom | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 |
165. | KS Łomianki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-3 | 9 |
166. | 4 liga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-10 | 9 |
167. | LKS Niedobczyce | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-9 | 9 |
168. | Dudopol Dudowizna | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-9 | 9 |
169. | MA Cest Caesar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 9 |
170. | KS SPORT WIELUŃ | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-8 | 9 |
171. | BYLE DO PIĄTKU | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-7 | 9 |
172. | Calinho Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-6 | 9 |
173. | Żółwie Galapagos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-6 | 9 |
174. | Zwycięzcy2015 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | 9 |
175. | Górnik Konin CF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | 9 |
176. | Naprzód Stara Wiśniewka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4-3 | 9 |
177. | Górnik Boguszów - Gorce | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-10 | 9 |
178. | AG TCZEW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-7 | 9 |
179. | Torpedo Lipsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-6 | 9 |
180. | Fc Guners | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | 9 |
181. | ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | 9 |
182. | MOSP Białystok | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-15 | 9 |
183. | FC CFC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-8 | 9 |
184. | WIPery | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | 9 |
185. | Dzikow Tbg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | 9 |
186. | UKS Sokół Rykoszyn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-3 | 8 |
187. | Lambada Choroszcz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-5 | 8 |
188. | Słowian Lublin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-4 | 8 |
189. | Demony Seksu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 8 |
190. | Fc Gepard | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-3 | 8 |
191. | CARLSBERG KURZA GÓRA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-3 | 8 |
192. | Tablet Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-6 | 8 |
193. | MOTOR Praszka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-6 | 8 |
194. | Biszkopt FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-6 | 8 |
195. | Strzelec Ursynoow | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-5 | 8 |
196. | Rakow Cz-wa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-4 | 8 |
197. | RoKl Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-4 | 8 |
198. | GKS Kraska Jasieniec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-4 | 8 |
199. | K.S Amator Jesionka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-9 | 8 |
200. | Victoria Leszczyna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-9 | 8 |
201. | Bieszczadzkie Rysie | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-8 | 8 |
202. | wiki team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 8 |
203. | FC Plaut | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 8 |
204. | Lunatic Asylum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 8 |
205. | K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 8 |
206. | Szachtior Bytom | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-4 | 8 |
207. | FC siarkopol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 8 |
208. | GangBangers FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 8 |
209. | FC Halemba 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 8 |
210. | KS Magic Niezabyszewo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 8 |
211. | HKS Hutnik 1957 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 8 |
212. | KS Kasztan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-5 | 8 |
213. | tramwaj krakow | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-4 | 8 |
214. | WE ARE ALL NEGAN | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-3 | 8 |
215. | JKS Jeleń | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4-3 | 8 |
216. | FC Gwiazda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 8 |
217. | KS Polonia Skierniewice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 8 |
218. | FC (V)alencia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 8 |
219. | Asiory | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 |
220. | Skałka Jaworzno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 |
221. | Zorza CF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 8 |
222. | Zamek JASTRZĄB | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3-3 | 8 |
223. | Kuningas Litmanen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-11 | 8 |
224. | klepacze | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | 8 |
225. | Cytadela Żoliborz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-5 | 8 |
226. | ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-9 | 8 |
227. | Baby z targu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | 8 |
228. | Antyczerwoni | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | 8 |
229. | Sos Andaluzyjski | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | 8 |
230. | Real Miniszewo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | 8 |
231. | Pelikany | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | 8 |
232. | SMUGGLERS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3-7 | 8 |
233. | PHC Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2-7 | 8 |
234. | Tauzen FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-5 | 7 |
235. | Piczochy NieSzcze$cin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13-8 | 7 |
236. | Galaxy Storm | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-7 | 7 |
237. | Fasolki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-7 | 7 |
238. | Zagłębie Pieszyce | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-6 | 7 |
239. | Bone Shakers | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-6 | 7 |
240. | Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
241. | Green Army | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
242. | FC King Łódź | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-7 | 7 |
243. | KS LAJKONIK 2610 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-7 | 7 |
244. | HERA-TEAM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-5 | 7 |
245. | F.C Żytnia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-5 | 7 |
246. | Południowi Kolarze | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-6 | 7 |
247. | Gesiek LZS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-5 | 7 |
248. | FC Naród Legnicki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-5 | 7 |
249. | Pozor Krynica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-8 | 7 |
250. | P.K.S.OHAJO | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-7 | 7 |
251. | Duch Puszczy Białystok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 7 |
252. | Dzialki Lesne | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 |
253. | Japanese Futbol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 |
254. | Ac-milan-xd | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1-1 | 7 |
255. | PAKA DEBESCIAKA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | 7 |
256. | AnMoKi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 7 |
« 2 » |
Search team
Previous round:
Next round:
1
»
Best Eleven:
Events
Pelikany: Junior Ferdynand Jaroszewski has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 10:54:24 |
Strzelec Ursynoow: Baltazar Żyrkowski has been sold | 2024-05-04 10:35:09 |
FC siarkopol: Jan Popelka has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-04 10:29:21 |
HERA-TEAM: Junior Bronisław Rosocha has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 09:32:43 |
HERA-TEAM: Junior Marcin Steczowicz has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 09:32:40 |
Tauzen FC: Zenon Sidorowski has been sold | 2024-05-04 09:15:10 |
Leśnik Kliniska: Junior Dobrowoj Chałbiński has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 08:55:55 |
Leśnik Kliniska: Junior Wit Mańkowski has signed a contract | 2024-05-04 08:55:53 |
Skałka Jaworzno: Joachim Miąskiewicz has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-04 08:21:01 |
Baby z targu: Daniel Ptaszyński has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-04 07:50:56 |