Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | Kuningas Litmanen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 3 |
2. | Nasze Świerklany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
3. | Ano Crew | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
4. | F.C. Łęczyca 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
5. | WIPery | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
6. | Lusińska Targówek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
7. | Enuoki Keczuoki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
8. | Fc Gepard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
9. | UKS Domanice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
10. | FC Kocierz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
11. | KP Nietykalni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
12. | KS Gorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
13. | LKS Zapora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
14. | Young Power | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
15. | Stalówka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
16. | Grajcie na Lisa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
17. | FC Lgoczanka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
18. | FC Gwiazda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
19. | Ruch Hajduki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
20. | Catalunya FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
21. | AG TCZEW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
22. | wiki team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
23. | RoKl Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
24. | Czempiony | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
25. | Leśnik Kliniska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
26. | Polonia Raczki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
27. | STAL Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
28. | GangBangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
29. | F.C Żytnia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
30. | FC Plaut | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
31. | Sandecja NS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
32. | Franki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
33. | KS CAMEL 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
34. | Dudopol Dudowizna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
35. | Pozor Krynica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
36. | Ćmachowo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
37. | Piekielna Drużyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
38. | Bone Shakers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
39. | KS Magic Niezabyszewo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 |
40. | KS Żmigrodzianka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 3 |
41. | SanKozaczek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 3 |
42. | KS Tornado Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 |
43. | Deux sVp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 3 |
44. | FC GLAZURNIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
45. | AS Rabusie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
46. | NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
47. | Orkan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
48. | FC FAWORYCI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
49. | KS Łomianki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
50. | Binarowskie Legendy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
51. | Forza Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
52. | KS ZOPOCIE DW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
53. | TGV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
54. | REAL Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 |
55. | PFC ,,HKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA`` | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 |
56. | F.C. Tuchola Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 3 |
57. | T.S. MATACZKI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
58. | Forza Rossoneri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
59. | Dzikow Tbg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
60. | Górnik Konin CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
61. | The Evil`s | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
62. | Dziś Was Zjemy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
63. | FC HydraGrzesio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
64. | Eldoran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
65. | MA Cest Caesar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 |
66. | Ancyki Świder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
67. | Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
68. | Zorza CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
69. | OKS Zatorze Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
70. | A.C. Wroncka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
71. | Lechia Władcy Północy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
72. | Zalesianka Zalesie KS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
73. | Meexiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
74. | Huta City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
75. | FC Naród Legnicki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
76. | Bieszczadzkie Rysie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
77. | Motorek FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
78. | KS LAJKONIK 2610 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
79. | RTS JUVE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
80. | Unia Rędziny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
81. | KS Preczów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 |
82. | Lacoste Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
83. | KS Zapylacz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
84. | *** Wkra Bielawy *** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
85. | GKS Tychy`71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
86. | LKS Niedobczyce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
87. | ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
88. | LKS Bronki Lolki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
89. | Torpedo Lipsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
90. | P.K.S.OHAJO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
91. | FC (V)alencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
92. | Ajax Gisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
93. | Orły z Łukowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
94. | FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 |
95. | KS Polonia Skierniewice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
96. | WKS Zatorze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
97. | Fc Guners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
98. | LKS Rabarbary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
99. | Chłopcy do Bicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
100. | Zwycięzcy2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
101. | Victoria B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
102. | Łubin F.C. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
103. | Festung Breslau FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
104. | Antyczerwoni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
105. | RedDevils77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
106. | Witch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
107. | Unia Oświęcim 97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
108. | Asiory | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
109. | Calinho Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
110. | M.L.K.S Pilica Koniecpol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
111. | Yaro FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
112. | klepacze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
113. | Chamówek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
114. | Roossoneri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
115. | Ac-milan-xd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
116. | Aliens Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
117. | ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
118. | AVFC Mogilno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
119. | Cytadela Żoliborz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
120. | Sikawaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
121. | Sparta Miedzyrzecz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
122. | Ajax Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
123. | FC CFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
124. | KS Prądniczanka2010 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
125. | Fc chmurka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
126. | Białe rękawki FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
127. | Enugu Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
128. | Łódzki Scaltex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 |
1 » |
Search team
Events
FC Kocierz: Simon Teymuryan has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-03-29 10:41:23 |
Leśnik Kliniska: Junior Jan Próchniak has signed a contract | 2024-03-29 08:14:59 |
Witch: Junior Emil Napalony has signed a contract | 2024-03-29 07:07:01 |
Witch: Junior Lucjan Różański has signed a contract | 2024-03-29 07:07:00 |
OKS Zatorze Olsztyn: Emil Gielnik has been sold | 2024-03-29 04:02:56 |
F.C. Tuchola Rangers: Junior Roman Filczyk has signed a contract | 2024-03-28 23:56:30 |
Young Power: Julian Wilmowicz has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-03-28 22:26:07 |
Young Power: Romuald Gramczewski has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-03-28 22:24:39 |
Young Power: Junior Julian Wilmowicz has signed a contract | 2024-03-28 22:19:32 |
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981: Jarostryj Gorzelak has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-03-28 22:00:35 |