Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:34
Round:8
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Halniak Maków Podhalański 8 7 0 1 26-3 21
2.  FC Sznurki 8 7 0 1 14-2 21
3.  LKS Jasiołka Świerzowa 8 6 2 0 17-4 20
4.  Demony Seksu 8 6 2 0 15-4 20
5.  Zdradzieckie Mordeczki 8 6 1 1 17-1 19
6.  Franki 8 6 1 1 18-4 19
7.  Devils Korea 8 6 1 1 13-2 19
8.  KS NAJLEPSI 8 5 3 0 15-1 18
9.  LEGIA Góra Kalwaria 8 6 0 2 19-6 18
10.  ŁKS Łomża 8 5 3 0 15-4 18
11.  FenderyUSA 8 5 3 0 15-5 18
12.  MLKS KRAJENKA 8 5 3 0 12-3 18
13.  parys fc. 8 5 3 0 11-4 18
14.  Świetlica Cafe 8 5 3 0 10-3 18
15.  Eldoran 8 5 2 1 17-2 17
16.  pozniej podam 8 5 2 1 15-2 17
17.  AC Białystok United 8 5 2 1 9-3 17
18.  Leszcze portowe 8 5 1 2 18-5 16
19.  Oziery 8 4 4 0 14-1 16
20.  LZS Malina 8 5 1 2 19-9 16
21.  GlKS Sparta Wożuczyn 8 5 1 2 18-8 16
22.  KANALIE 8 5 1 2 15-5 16
23.  juniorki 8 5 1 2 13-4 16
24.  KS Sokoły 8 4 4 0 12-3 16
25.  DiiLGanG 8 4 4 0 9-0 16
26.  CF Real Gliwice 8 4 4 0 11-3 16
27.  Koksokery 8 5 1 2 16-9 16
28.  Royal Club 8 5 1 2 11-4 16
29.  FC Krzyze 8 4 4 0 9-5 16
30.  K.P. KOMINIARZ 8 5 1 2 6-5 16
31.  pisklaki 8 5 0 3 20-9 15
32.  K.S. Górnik Piaski 8 4 3 1 18-7 15
33.  Bartusiowy Team 8 4 3 1 13-2 15
34.  Gesiek LZS 8 4 3 1 10-1 15
35.  KS Iwonka 8 4 3 1 13-5 15
36.  MKS Mokotów Warszawa 8 4 3 1 13-6 15
37.  fc.fidar 8 5 0 3 12-5 15
38.  ET Iniaos 8 4 3 1 12-5 15
39.  ks sosnowy 8 5 0 3 11-4 15
40.  UnitoDiavoli 7 4 3 0 10-3 15
41.  TS Ruda Slaska 8 4 3 1 11-5 15
42.  Young Power 8 4 3 1 7-3 15
43.  FV AVANGARDA 8 4 2 2 18-6 14
44.  Komandosi z Naramowic 8 4 2 2 16-4 14
45.  Przyszli Popatrzeć 8 4 2 2 18-8 14
46.  Gieschewald 7 4 2 1 15-5 14
47.  FC Glutines 8 4 2 2 15-6 14
48.  Niebieskie Świętochłowice ... 8 3 5 0 12-3 14
49.  FC SIERAKOWICE 8 3 5 0 9-2 14
50.  FC Naród Legnicki 8 4 2 2 13-7 14
51.  Misiak FC 8 4 2 2 8-2 14
52.  Olympique Regal 8 4 2 2 11-6 14
53.  Fuchsik 8 4 2 2 14-10 14
54.  Czarni FC 8 4 2 2 12-8 14
55.  Pelikany 8 4 2 2 7-3 14
56.  Transformator CYK CYK Cyka... 8 4 2 2 10-7 14
57.  Knurowska Torcida 8 4 1 3 21-7 13
58.  FC BATY 8 4 1 3 17-5 13
59.  fc nowalijka 5 4 1 0 12-0 13
60.  Sebaki 8 4 1 3 15-7 13
61.  FC Ostrołojący 8 4 1 3 13-5 13
62.  Boston Witchers 8 4 1 3 12-4 13
63.  Prison Break 8 4 1 3 11-4 13
64.  iwora 8 4 1 3 12-6 13
65.  BIANCONERI 8 3 4 1 8-2 13
66.  KS Śląsk Zabrze 8 4 1 3 11-6 13
67.  F.C Avengers 8 3 4 1 7-2 13
68.  Lewarcik 8 3 4 1 8-4 13
69.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 7 4 1 2 7-3 13
70.  KS JANOSIK SIENIAWA 8 4 1 3 11-9 13
71.  Arsenal_86 6 4 1 1 9-7 13
72.  Wściekłe Pięści Węża 8 3 4 1 8-6 13
73.  KS Goal 7 4 1 2 13-12 13
74.  K. P. SPARTAK ZAGÓRZE 8 3 4 1 7-8 13
75.  SixFeetUnder 8 4 1 3 10-12 13
76.  Hellboy`s 8 3 3 2 17-6 12
77.  Marczello CF 8 3 3 2 15-4 12
78.  TKS Dęblin 8 3 3 2 18-9 12
79.  KS REKKOS 8 3 3 2 17-9 12
80.  Bulikov United 8 3 3 2 15-7 12
81.  K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW 8 3 3 2 14-6 12
82.  Calinho Team 8 3 3 2 11-3 12
83.  ₣C ҞARŦAGENA 8 4 0 4 15-8 12
84.  WKS WROCLOVE 8 3 3 2 15-8 12
85.  F.C. Kartoflanka 5 4 0 1 9-2 12
86.  Lwy Kleosin 8 4 0 4 18-12 12
87.  ZKS Siwy Norwida 1992 8 3 3 2 16-10 12
88.  KGC Becik 8 3 3 2 11-5 12
89.  Prawy Brzeg Szczecin 8 3 3 2 9-3 12
90.  KS Wigry 8 4 0 4 15-10 12
91.  Asiory 8 4 0 4 14-9 12
92.  Vikings Sandefjord IF 8 3 3 2 13-8 12
93.  Grzegorzanki 8 3 3 2 10-5 12
94.  White Eagles 8 3 3 2 9-4 12
95.  Zawadiaki 8 3 3 2 12-8 12
96.  FC Inowrocław 8 3 3 2 9-5 12
97.  barakuda77 8 3 3 2 9-6 12
98.  Turbo Mrówkojady 8 4 0 4 15-13 12
99.  FC Palmo 8 3 3 2 14-12 12
100.  Misie z okienka 8 4 0 4 13-11 12
101.  n2pn 8 3 3 2 12-10 12
102.  AZ Chorzów 8 4 0 4 15-14 12
103.  Fresh Apple Sun 8 3 3 2 6-6 12
104.  Alfa Szczecin 8 3 3 2 5-5 12
105.  TS Fablok Chrzanów 8 3 3 2 11-12 12
106.  Dywizjon 303 Warszawa 8 3 3 2 5-11 12
107.  Jaga BKS 8 3 2 3 16-8 11
108.  Norbit Team 8 3 2 3 15-8 11
109.  Voyager 8 3 2 3 14-7 11
110.  WKS Koemi 8 3 2 3 18-12 11
111.  FC Lena 8 3 2 3 16-10 11
112.  ks Drzewiczka 8 3 2 3 13-7 11
113.  GKS.Wola Morawicka 8 3 2 3 15-10 11
114.  Scyzor76 8 3 2 3 12-7 11
115.  Cherry Wolf 8 3 2 3 12-7 11
116.  Ac Miały 8 3 2 3 9-4 11
117.  MKS Ostrovia 8 2 5 1 10-6 11
118.  Łódzki Scaltex 8 3 2 3 11-8 11
119.  świrusy 8 3 2 3 12-10 11
120.  KS CAMEL 2019 8 3 2 3 12-10 11
121.  Ajax Gisz 8 3 2 3 11-9 11
122.  SPARTA JANOWIEC 8 3 2 3 9-7 11
123.  Simon Gościcino 8 3 2 3 9-8 11
124.  landryneczki_mw 8 3 2 3 10-10 11
125.  UKS Domanice 7 3 2 2 7-7 11
126.  Piast Pawłowice 7 3 2 2 10-11 11
127.  FC Synek 8 3 2 3 11-13 11
128.  AroTeam 8 3 2 3 10-12 11
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven: