Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | FC Sianowie | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 15 |
2. | Polska Tiki-Taka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 15 |
3. | Orły Rafała P. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | 13 |
4. | 1cm ROZKOSZY | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15-0 | 13 |
5. | fc.fidar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-0 | 13 |
6. | FC RIMAR INSTAL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | 13 |
7. | FC Marco | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 13 |
8. | Zenit Chmielnik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 13 |
9. | MKS Mokotów Warszawa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-5 | 13 |
10. | TS Ruda Slaska | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 13 |
11. | Most Wanted TM | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 13 |
12. | Supermegaekstralni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 13 |
13. | TS Fablok Chrzanów | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 13 |
14. | Klub Kokosa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 13 |
15. | Lider Rybnik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | 12 |
16. | FC Batalion Lublin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 12 |
17. | Wielkie Hajduki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | 12 |
18. | Magnaci | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 12 |
19. | OSW Południowi (L)egioni�... | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 12 |
20. | Gościęcin FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | 12 |
21. | KS Mrozy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 12 |
22. | B Team | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 12 |
23. | (L) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 12 |
24. | KS JANOSIK SIENIAWA | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 12 |
25. | Germanie-Ś.P. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 12 |
26. | Chełmianka RKS | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 12 |
27. | 3 Palce w Natalce | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-1 | 11 |
28. | GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-3 | 11 |
29. | getto102 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11-1 | 11 |
30. | Hutnik 1950 Kraków | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 11 |
31. | F.C. Klaudia Mokas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 11 |
32. | Rawa 2021 Katowice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 11 |
33. | Olimpia Wojnicz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-1 | 11 |
34. | KS Sokoły | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 11 |
35. | Zaspa Gdansk 2017 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 11 |
36. | FLaFLU DC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-0 | 11 |
37. | Pitch Please | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 11 |
38. | Kiepski Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 11 |
39. | FC Fighters | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 11 |
40. | Białe Orły | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-4 | 10 |
41. | Poland Alloces Force | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-2 | 10 |
42. | Starter Legion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-2 | 10 |
43. | pinkipoje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 10 |
44. | Śliwa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 10 |
45. | TS Klapa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 10 |
46. | Simon Gościcino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-1 | 10 |
47. | Prawy Brzeg Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 10 |
48. | Lesne Dziadki 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 10 |
49. | Blitzkrieg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 10 |
50. | LKS Perun Bychlew | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 10 |
51. | Loudpatriot Ełk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 10 |
52. | fc zarzew 78 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 10 |
53. | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 10 |
54. | Rolnik Odcinek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 10 |
55. | Gdovia KS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 10 |
56. | Club Deportivo Azul Mielec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 10 |
57. | Vexel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-9 | 10 |
58. | Górnik23 ZDZ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-1 | 9 |
59. | FC Bayern Rybnik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16-5 | 9 |
60. | FC Torra Nisko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-2 | 9 |
61. | Brda Rytel | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15-5 | 9 |
62. | FC Ursus Warszawa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12-2 | 9 |
63. | Easy Excel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-4 | 9 |
64. | Retkinianka F.C. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 9 |
65. | GedaniaGdańsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-1 | 9 |
66. | VN Niebocko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-3 | 9 |
67. | LKS Maćkówka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-3 | 9 |
68. | Manchester Of Miszczu United | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10-3 | 9 |
69. | Ks Dishwalla | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12-6 | 9 |
70. | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-4 | 9 |
71. | MALTAŃSCY WOJOWINICY | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-3 | 9 |
72. | Klucha Team | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-3 | 9 |
73. | 503 Service Unavailable | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-1 | 9 |
74. | Szuters | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15-10 | 9 |
75. | KSG1985 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-6 | 9 |
76. | Wiejski K. S. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-5 | 9 |
77. | Malimo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-4 | 9 |
78. | FC Ostrołojący | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-4 | 9 |
79. | FC Glutines | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-3 | 9 |
80. | MKS Craxa Szczawa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6-2 | 9 |
81. | KS ALFA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 9 |
82. | Spartan Gniezno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 9 |
83. | osy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | 9 |
84. | KS Wisła Puławy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4-2 | 9 |
85. | taliba | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3-1 | 9 |
86. | FC Konstantynopolitowicz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 9 |
87. | Truteń | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 9 |
88. | klawy_team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-3 | 8 |
89. | Dżasta Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-3 | 8 |
90. | Young_Killers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-2 | 8 |
91. | Markonik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-2 | 8 |
92. | R-K-S LUBLIN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-2 | 8 |
93. | dymanosolniki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-2 | 8 |
94. | FC Barcelona92 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 |
95. | RDŃ Gwardia Raduń Wałcz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 |
96. | Gumio FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-5 | 8 |
97. | Opole Cats | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-3 | 8 |
98. | Hellboy`s | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 8 |
99. | Buli Z-ne | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-3 | 8 |
100. | tetrahydro | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-3 | 8 |
101. | TKS Tomasovia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-3 | 8 |
102. | Where is My Mind | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 8 |
103. | FC Ślůnsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 8 |
104. | WKS Koemi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 8 |
105. | WHITE STAR* | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 8 |
106. | Laguna Adamów | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 8 |
107. | fc.klub- gpc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 8 |
108. | KGC Becik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-3 | 8 |
109. | Gorgona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-2 | 8 |
110. | Zagaje Gdów | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-1 | 8 |
111. | The sowers of goals | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-1 | 8 |
112. | FC Uroboros Siedlce | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-8 | 8 |
113. | LKS SOBPOL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 8 |
114. | CPN Poryjewo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 8 |
115. | KS_Lechia_Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-4 | 8 |
116. | KS ZAGŁĘBIANKA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | 8 |
117. | Izolator Boguchwała | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | 8 |
118. | PAOK Solniki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-2 | 8 |
119. | Team Krynica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-6 | 8 |
120. | SixFeetUnder | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 8 |
121. | Torpedo Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | 8 |
122. | Pogórze Pleśna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 8 |
123. | Elysium S. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 |
124. | MKS Żychlin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 |
125. | Mazovia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 8 |
126. | Oziery | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-2 | 8 |
127. | Real Wozniki CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-2 | 8 |
128. | JKS Olimpia Jeżów | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 8 |
1 » |
Search team
Previous round:
Next round:
1
»
Best Eleven:
Events
Truteń: Quentin Maertens has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 21:33:46 |
KS Wisła Puławy: Beat Lago has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 21:30:46 |
fc zarzew 78: Matti Poertzel has been bought | 2024-04-24 21:05:30 |
Szuters: Diederik De Cremer has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 20:48:53 |
Szuters: Dosca Rus has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 20:48:36 |
Szuters: Renzo Villarreal has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 20:47:57 |
Magnaci: Dominik Muskała has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 20:44:22 |
Hellboy`s: Pedro Cabuto has been sold | 2024-04-24 20:44:11 |
Magnaci: Cidinho Mineiro has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 20:43:41 |
fc zarzew 78: Daniel Farmer has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-24 20:30:27 |