Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | FC Sianowie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-0 | 12 |
2. | FC Batalion Lublin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 |
3. | FC Marco | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 12 |
4. | Polska Tiki-Taka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 12 |
5. | Chełmianka RKS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 12 |
6. | Orły Rafała P. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17-3 | 10 |
7. | fc.fidar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-0 | 10 |
8. | 1cm ROZKOSZY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 |
9. | Loudpatriot Ełk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 10 |
10. | FC RIMAR INSTAL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 10 |
11. | fc zarzew 78 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-0 | 10 |
12. | Simon Gościcino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-0 | 10 |
13. | KS Sokoły | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 10 |
14. | FLaFLU DC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 10 |
15. | MKS Mokotów Warszawa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-5 | 10 |
16. | TS Ruda Slaska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
17. | Zenit Chmielnik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 10 |
18. | Most Wanted TM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 10 |
19. | Supermegaekstralni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 10 |
20. | TS Fablok Chrzanów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 10 |
21. | Vexel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 10 |
22. | Klub Kokosa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 |
23. | Pitch Please | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 10 |
24. | FC Torra Nisko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-1 | 9 |
25. | Lider Rybnik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-2 | 9 |
26. | FC Ursus Warszawa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-1 | 9 |
27. | VN Niebocko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 9 |
28. | LKS Maćkówka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 9 |
29. | Starter Legion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-1 | 9 |
30. | Magnaci | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-1 | 9 |
31. | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 9 |
32. | OSW Południowi (L)egioni�... | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 9 |
33. | Wiejski K. S. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 9 |
34. | KSG1985 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 9 |
35. | Wielkie Hajduki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 |
36. | FC Konstantynopolitowicz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 |
37. | Lesne Dziadki 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 |
38. | FC Ostrołojący | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 |
39. | FC Glutines | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 9 |
40. | Gościęcin FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 9 |
41. | KS Mrozy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 9 |
42. | Truteń | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 9 |
43. | Rolnik Odcinek | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 |
44. | B Team | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 |
45. | KS JANOSIK SIENIAWA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 9 |
46. | (L) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 9 |
47. | Germanie-Ś.P. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 9 |
48. | GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11-2 | 8 |
49. | getto102 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 |
50. | MKS Żychlin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 8 |
51. | Olimpia Wojnicz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | 8 |
52. | 3 Palce w Natalce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | 8 |
53. | Laguna Adamów | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | 8 |
54. | Rawa 2021 Katowice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | 8 |
55. | Hutnik 1950 Kraków | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 8 |
56. | Zaspa Gdansk 2017 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 8 |
57. | F.C. Klaudia Mokas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 8 |
58. | The sowers of goals | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-0 | 8 |
59. | Kiepski Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 |
60. | Fc ukradli mi krowę | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | 8 |
61. | Ks Victoria Miały | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 |
62. | FC Fighters | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 8 |
63. | taliba | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 |
64. | KKS LECH- POZNAŃ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 8 |
65. | GieKSa OLE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | 7 |
66. | FC Baraskus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 |
67. | Opole Cats | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 |
68. | Hellboy`s | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 7 |
69. | KS Goal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 7 |
70. | Buli Z-ne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 7 |
71. | fcinter1908 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 |
72. | Poland Alloces Force | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 7 |
73. | FC Wojtekiki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 7 |
74. | Warnowo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 7 |
75. | Where is My Mind | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 7 |
76. | Prawy Brzeg Szczecin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
77. | Rembertovia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
78. | FC Mściwoje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
79. | Białe Orły | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
80. | KGC Becik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
81. | WHITE STAR* | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
82. | LKS Perun Bychlew | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
83. | fc.klub- gpc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
84. | Gorgona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
85. | pinkipoje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
86. | Pionier Szczecin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
87. | Śliwa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
88. | POLONIA ŁAZISKA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
89. | TS Klapa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
90. | Zagaje Gdów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
91. | AKS MODRZEW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
92. | FC Uroboros Siedlce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 7 |
93. | Vistula Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 7 |
94. | LKS SOBPOL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 7 |
95. | FC Susanne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
96. | WIKINGOWIE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
97. | Izolator Boguchwała | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
98. | PAOK Solniki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 7 |
99. | KS ZAGŁĘBIANKA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 7 |
100. | KP Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 7 |
101. | KS Sokołów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 7 |
102. | Torpedo Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 7 |
103. | Team Krynica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 |
104. | ____Ruch ChoRzów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 |
105. | NiedzielniKS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 7 |
106. | Pogórze Pleśna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 7 |
107. | Elysium S. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 7 |
108. | Mazovia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 7 |
109. | Zaczynam się kończyć | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 7 |
110. | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 |
111. | Oziery | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
112. | Real Wozniki CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
113. | S H A R K S | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 |
114. | Blitzkrieg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 |
115. | FC RELAKS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
116. | Gdovia KS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
117. | Club Deportivo Azul Mielec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 7 |
118. | Orły 07 Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 7 |
119. | KLS Iskra Iskrzynia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 7 |
120. | SKR-Mleczarnia Zezulin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 7 |
121. | Górnik23 ZDZ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 6 |
122. | Retkinianka F.C. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-1 | 6 |
123. | Górnik 1948 Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-4 | 6 |
124. | Katevoo Ostrowiec Św. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-3 | 6 |
125. | Chelsea FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-3 | 6 |
126. | BearWoodArt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | 6 |
127. | FC Bayern Rybnik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | 6 |
128. | GedaniaGdańsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 |
1 » |
Search team
Previous round:
1
»
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Hellboy`s: Luis Alejandro Perea has been sold | 2024-04-23 22:31:58 |
Retkinianka F.C.: Fănică Coteanu has been bought | 2024-04-23 21:56:52 |
TS Klapa: Jan Maria Zamachowski has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 21:42:31 |
TS Klapa: Ireneusz Olszewski has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 21:40:59 |
GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz: Leszek Sylwester has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 21:24:24 |
GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz: Junior Leszek Sylwester has signed a contract | 2024-04-23 21:23:56 |
Orły Rafała P.: Klemens Sułkowski has been bought | 2024-04-23 21:20:03 |
Blitzkrieg: Klemens Sułkowski has been sold | 2024-04-23 21:20:03 |
Orły Rafała P.: Leszek Sitniewski has been bought | 2024-04-23 21:19:50 |
Blitzkrieg: Leszek Sitniewski has been sold | 2024-04-23 21:19:50 |