Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:42
Round:7
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  K.S. Pogoń Łapy 7 6 1 0 20-6 19
2.  Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. 7 5 2 0 16-4 17
3.  Szlachta Nozdrzec 7 5 2 0 12-1 17
4.  Victoria Zabrze 7 5 1 1 10-4 16
5.  Pingwiny Łódź 7 5 1 1 11-7 16
6.  Leśne Buchaje 7 5 0 2 15-5 15
7.  Słupia Ustka 7 4 3 0 8-3 15
8.  Brow Team 6 4 2 0 14-2 14
9.  Arsenal Ryki 7 4 2 1 10-2 14
10.  FC POLAR 7 4 2 1 14-9 14
11.  UKS Sokół Rykoszyn 7 4 2 1 8-4 14
12.  MKS 2009 7 3 4 0 11-2 13
13.  Tryton 7 4 1 2 14-7 13
14.  Petarda 7 4 1 2 9-3 13
15.  Messa Lińska 7 4 1 2 12-8 13
16.  StarStarachowice 7 4 1 2 10-8 13
17.  WHITE TIGERS CF 7 4 1 2 9-8 13
18.  FC Oława 6 4 0 2 17-5 12
19.  Victoria Słupsk 7 3 3 1 12-4 12
20.  TS Leśnica 7 4 0 3 12-8 12
21.  FC TURBO 7 3 3 1 8-4 12
22.  Gryf Bielawa 7 3 3 1 6-2 12
23.  AS Brzeźno 7 3 3 1 6-4 12
24.  MMTS Kwidzyn 6 3 2 1 14-6 11
25.  Pachnące Skunksy 7 3 2 2 11-6 11
26.  GUKS Gorzkowice 7 3 2 2 10-8 11
27.  K.P. KOMINIARZ 7 3 2 2 7-6 11
28.  ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU 7 3 2 2 7-6 11
29.  QTS Zeszło 7 3 2 2 7-7 11
30.  Paka Jabłoniaka 7 3 2 2 6-6 11
31.  Natrekowie 7 3 1 3 14-6 10
32.  Piekielna Drużyna 7 3 1 3 11-5 10
33.  Wilki Morskie 7 3 1 3 12-7 10
34.  Fc Kańkowo 7 3 1 3 11-7 10
35.  Wielkie Hajduki 7 2 4 1 12-9 10
36.  FC Dymitrów Duży 7 3 1 3 11-9 10
37.  CHAMPION TEAM 7 3 1 3 7-6 10
38.  ZKS Stal Gorzyce 7 3 1 3 8-9 10
39.  Green Army 7 3 1 3 5-6 10
40.  Elektromechatronicy 7 3 1 3 8-10 10
41.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 7 3 0 4 15-5 9
42.  Viking 7 2 3 2 9-5 9
43.  Tigers FC 7 2 3 2 8-4 9
44.  Fada Maka Stars 7 2 3 2 11-9 9
45.  Ancyki Świder 7 2 3 2 7-5 9
46.  Alliance 7 3 0 4 11-11 9
47.  KP Bielany 7 3 0 4 9-9 9
48.  CWKS Pakoma 7 2 3 2 6-7 9
49.  Loozaki 7 2 3 2 6-8 9
50.  GOLDONI 7 2 2 3 12-5 8
51.  VFB BIADACZ 7 2 2 3 7-8 8
52.  Warpol_narew_mzks 7 2 2 3 5-17 8
53.  AZ Chorzów 6 2 1 3 13-9 7
54.  ~Arsenal Londyn~ 7 1 4 2 12-10 7
55.  Victoria B 7 2 1 4 4-13 7
56.  FC Kos Siedlce 7 2 0 5 5-7 6
57.  Champions Małoszywka 6 1 3 2 2-4 6
58.  Comand 2005 7 2 0 5 8-13 6
59.  RKS Rakowek 7 2 0 5 7-17 6
60.  Legia_Warszawa 7 1 3 3 3-13 6
61.  Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 7 0 5 2 3-5 5
62.  FC Lubiana 7 1 2 4 3-9 5
63.  Cyga Unia Oświęcim 7 1 1 5 7-17 4
64.  FC Batalion Lublin 7 1 1 5 3-13 4
65.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 7 1 1 5 5-22 4
66.  Dragon Ball 6 1 0 5 6-9 3
67.  arka@gdynia 7 0 3 4 5-10 3
68.  VincentVan.org 7 1 0 6 3-9 3
69.  DARK STAR 7 1 0 6 6-23 3
70.  FC Chełmek 7 0 0 7 0-35 0
71.  Dywizjon 303 Warszawa 7 0 0 7 0-35 0
Best Eleven:
Events
Viking: Junior Jan Sebastian Prochownik has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:24:11
Viking: Junior Benedykt Ejtminowicz has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:24:08
FC POLAR: Polikarp Pawluk has been placed on a transfer list 2022-08-18 09:08:09
FC POLAR: Junior Borzymir Turek has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:03:28
StarStarachowice: Junior Bartłomiej Bradło has signed a contract 2022-08-18 08:38:01
StarStarachowice: Junior Jarosław Chomiński has signed a contract 2022-08-18 08:37:59
~Arsenal Londyn~: Nedyalko Yanakiev has been bought 2022-08-18 08:06:31
Pingwiny Łódź: Junior Antoni Ciapalski has signed a contract 2022-08-18 07:42:36
Pingwiny Łódź: Junior Gromosław Zelmański has signed a contract 2022-08-18 07:42:30
Pingwiny Łódź: Junior Witold Sobierajski has signed a contract 2022-08-18 07:42:27