Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:36
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Iras Plon Garbatka 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
2.  Tsubasa Squad 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
3.  Ancyki Świder 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
4.  Mazovia 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
5.  Gem PC 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
6.  gornik miedzianka 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
7.  KS SPORT WIELUŃ 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
8.  FC POGROMCY 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
9.  Zenit Chmielnik 2 2 0 0 7-4 6
10.  Pachnące Skunksy 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
11.  Start Podlasie 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
12.  Dywizjon 303 Warszawa 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
13.  Stopeczki 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
14.  FC Kauczuki 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
15.  Od dawna nie pije II 2 2 0 0 5-3 6
16.  Tryton 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
17.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
18.  Transformator 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
19.  Tęcza Zendek 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
20.  parys fc. 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
21.  WKS Huby 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
22.  Fc Wiking 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
23.  C-Team 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
24.  Rzawianka 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
25.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
26.  Flaszbek Leszno 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
27.  Orły Samostrzel 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
28.  SzTywny`s Killers 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
29.  dziubdziusie 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
30.  FC Przetycz 2 1 1 0 5-3 4
31.  VFB BIADACZ 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
32.  HULIT II 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
33.  Alliance 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
34.  Devils Korea 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
35.  AKS KRAKÓW 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
36.  Could you not bid this pla... 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
37.  Karnisze 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
38.  Orzeł Ptaszkowa 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
39.  FC Glutines 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
40.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
41.  Legion 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
42.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
43.  Sandecja United 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
44.  Oksjuwe jaroszowice 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
45.  juniorki 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
46.  Torpedo Gdańsk 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
47.  F.C. Kartoflanka 2 1 0 1 8-4 3
48.  Fc Piwnica 2 1 0 1 7-3 3
49.  FC Lubiana 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
50.  Ożarowskie Lwy 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
51.  ⚡️ TOPOGRAF ⚡️ 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
52.  WHITE TIGERS CF 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
53.  FC Krościenko Wyżne 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
54.  Ropa Kobylanka 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
55.  C K S 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
56.  Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
57.  FC Uroboros Siedlce 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
58.  Inter Zbrosławice 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
59.  FC Oława 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
60.  szarzujace dziki 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
61.  arka@gdynia 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
62.  KS D.G. Trzebiesławice 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
63.  Fruwające Marchewki 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
64.  Wielkie Hajduki 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
65.  Weteryniorze 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
66.  ZKTD Legnica 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
67.  Arsenal Ryki 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
68.  ~Arsenal Londyn~ 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
69.  TS Leśnica 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
70.  Fc Prochownia 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
71.  CWKS Pakoma 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
72.  FC MORDERCY 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
73.  Targowa Zgierz 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
74.  CzarnaKompania 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
75.  ||The Firm|| 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
76.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
77.  Reprezentacja Macca 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
78.  Olimpia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
79.  barakuda77 2 1 0 1 5-6 3
80.  AS Rabusie 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
81.  FC Zawodowi Amatorzy 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
82.  FC IRYSY 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
83.  Naggato Raiders 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
84.  ZKS Stal Gorzyce 2 1 0 1 4-6 3
85.  Children Of The KoRn 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
86.  Bianco-Neri 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
87.  FC Umbertos 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
88.  Elektromechatronicy 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
89.  Czacha 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
90.  LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1 0 1 3-6 3
91.  Piekielna Drużyna 2 1 0 1 2-6 3
92.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
93.  WIELKI WKS 1977 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
94.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
95.  MA Cest Caesar 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
96.  Zagaje Gdów 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
97.  Mechtal 2 0 1 1 4-5 1
98.  Pingwiny Łódź 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
99.  Piast Pawłowice 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
100.  Promień 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
101.  lamusy 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
102.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
103.  Arsenal_86 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
104.  Demony Seksu 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
105.  OKS Zatorze Olsztyn 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
106.  Novaki Noviak 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
107.  Seattle SuperSonics 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
108.  Gryf Bielawa 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
109.  FC TURBO 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
110.  FC Jama 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
111.  barcelona00 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
112.  Paka Jabłoniaka 2 0 1 1 0-2 1
113.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 2 0 1 1 0-2 1
114.  F.C Avengers 2 0 1 1 0-2 1
115.  KS Wigry 2 0 1 1 1-4 1
116.  MaDallasStars7 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
117.  Spędobydlińsk 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
118.  Ano Crew 2 0 0 2 2-4 0
119.  Witosa 2006 2 0 0 2 1-3 0
120.  RTS-Łódź 2 0 0 2 1-3 0
121.  WOJCIECHÓW 2 0 0 2 1-3 0
122.  Wściekłe Pięści Węża 2 0 0 2 0-2 0
123.  Bene Tleilax 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
124.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
125.  FC Sapers Angelos 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
126.  Messa Lińska 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
127.  ŁKS 1926 Łomża 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
128.  krokodylki 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven: