Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:41
Round:9
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  FC Wild Otters 9 9 0 0 27-6 27
2.  United Pro FC 9 7 2 0 25-4 23
3.  FK Skotoprigoniewsk 9 7 2 0 17-5 23
4.  A.C. Wroncka 9 7 2 0 16-4 23
5.  WKS Celiny 9 7 2 0 12-2 23
6.  Trąbki FC 9 7 2 0 10-1 23
7.  Sunny Slope F. C. 9 7 1 1 25-8 22
8.  Nescacz 9 7 1 1 20-6 22
9.  WOJCIECHÓW 9 7 1 1 20-6 22
10.  Geopardy 9 7 1 1 17-6 22
11.  Lwy Kleosin 9 7 1 1 12-3 22
12.  MaliniakTeam 9 7 1 1 13-5 22
13.  WIPery 9 6 3 0 12-3 21
14.  Markonik 9 6 3 0 11-3 21
15.  LECHIA GDAŃSK 9 6 3 0 8-0 21
16.  WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi 9 6 2 1 20-4 20
17.  WisełkaKrakówTS 9 6 2 1 20-6 20
18.  DragonForce 9 6 2 1 19-5 20
19.  Wisła Kraków 9 6 2 1 16-3 20
20.  VVVV 9 6 2 1 20-9 20
21.  Susły! 9 6 2 1 17-6 20
22.  GÓRNIK SIEMIANOWICE 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
23.  Fablok Chrzanow 9 6 2 1 14-5 20
24.  SZWEDEROWO FC 9 6 2 1 14-5 20
25.  AVIA Świdnik 9 6 2 1 13-4 20
26.  LUKS BOBRY 9 6 2 1 12-4 20
27.  CSKA Mielec 9 6 2 1 13-6 20
28.  Fc. Ratown 9 5 4 0 20-1 19
29.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 9 6 1 2 21-7 19
30.  Ghost Team 9 6 1 2 20-6 19
31.  GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz 9 6 1 2 20-7 19
32.  Real Miniszewo 9 6 1 2 20-8 19
33.  FC Harpagans 9 5 4 0 13-2 19
34.  PSZCZOŁY KOSAKOWO 9 5 4 0 12-1 19
35.  FC FAWORYCI 9 5 4 0 16-6 19
36.  SKS Szmacianka 9 6 1 2 16-7 19
37.  FC Liverpool 9 6 1 2 15-6 19
38.  Manchester United 9 6 1 2 12-3 19
39.  Galaxy Storm 9 6 1 2 12-4 19
40.  Piliczanka 9 6 1 2 16-9 19
41.  Zagłębie Pieszyce 9 6 1 2 14-7 19
42.  MCK Lubin 9 6 1 2 13-7 19
43.  Kokotowskie Siuxy 9 6 1 2 12-6 19
44.  Border Goli 9 6 1 2 11-5 19
45.  The Pretenders 9 5 3 1 23-7 18
46.  WKS WROCLOVE 9 5 3 1 21-9 18
47.  Sparta Miedzyrzecz 9 5 3 1 17-5 18
48.  Club Deportivo Azul Mielec 9 6 0 3 15-4 18
49.  Mati i Bati 9 5 3 1 17-8 18
50.  WKS Wałycz 9 5 3 1 15-6 18
51.  ŁKS Łomża 9 5 3 1 15-7 18
52.  FC Skarland 9 5 3 1 14-7 18
53.  Wisła Stoki 9 6 0 3 15-9 18
54.  KS Bielawianka-Bielawa 9 5 3 1 12-6 18
55.  Fc Gepard 9 5 3 1 8-2 18
56.  FC Uroboros Siedlce 9 5 3 1 11-6 18
57.  AC Gliwice 9 6 0 3 17-14 18
58.  Hutnik 1950 Kraków 9 4 5 0 24-7 17
59.  JulMar 9 5 2 2 16-3 17
60.  FC Naród Legnicki 9 5 2 2 16-5 17
61.  AVFC Mogilno 9 5 2 2 13-3 17
62.  Unia Oświęcim 97 9 5 2 2 15-6 17
63.  Orły Samostrzel 9 5 2 2 13-5 17
64.  KORAB ŁASK 9 4 5 0 11-4 17
65.  LZS KS Łukowice Brzeskie 9 5 2 2 15-9 17
66.  Laguna Adamów 9 5 2 2 15-9 17
67.  GKS 9 5 2 2 12-8 17
68.  FC Lena 9 5 2 2 11-7 17
69.  Wyspy Owcze 9 5 2 2 9-6 17
70.  Mazovia 9 4 4 1 15-5 16
71.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńs... 9 4 4 1 12-2 16
72.  R-K-S LUBLIN 9 5 1 3 18-9 16
73.  Zaspa Gdansk 2017 9 5 1 3 16-7 16
74.  Klucha Team 9 4 4 1 15-6 16
75.  Poland Alloces Force 9 4 4 1 13-4 16
76.  FC Glutines 9 4 4 1 13-4 16
77.  FC Krikos 9 5 1 3 19-11 16
78.  Biancoverdes 9 5 1 3 16-8 16
79.  FC GOLD Eagles 9 4 4 1 15-7 16
80.  KS Petarda Kobierzyn 9 4 4 1 11-3 16
81.  JKS Olimpia Jeżów 9 4 4 1 11-3 16
82.  Farbowane Lisy 9 5 1 3 13-6 16
83.  Loudpatriot Ełk 9 5 1 3 13-6 16
84.  Granatowi 9 5 1 3 13-6 16
85.  Borussia 09 Dortmund 9 5 1 3 13-6 16
86.  KS CAMEL 2019 9 4 4 1 13-6 16
87.  Smierdziadki 9 4 4 1 11-4 16
88.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 9 5 1 3 12-6 16
89.  RTS JUVE 9 4 4 1 12-6 16
90.  FC Ryżki 9 5 1 3 10-4 16
91.  TS Klapa 9 5 1 3 15-10 16
92.  Future Mrozy 9 4 4 1 12-7 16
93.  Ogniste Fallusy 9 5 1 3 11-6 16
94.  OnlyJoint 9 4 4 1 8-3 16
95.  gks 1962 jastrzebie 9 5 1 3 14-10 16
96.  FC Boronie 9 5 1 3 15-12 16
97.  biało*zieloni 9 5 1 3 13-10 16
98.  Young Power 9 4 4 1 9-6 16
99.  Wściekłe Pięści Węża 9 4 4 1 8-5 16
100.  FC Skuszew 9 4 4 1 8-5 16
101.  KKS Whitechapel 9 5 1 3 7-4 16
102.  KP Kluch 9 4 4 1 7-4 16
103.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 9 5 1 3 12-10 16
104.  tramwaj krakow 9 5 1 3 11-9 16
105.  Green Team KSG 9 5 1 3 9-9 16
106.  Biszkopt FC 9 5 1 3 9-10 16
107.  AnMoKi 9 4 3 2 24-11 15
108.  Cresovia Siemiatycze 9 4 3 2 22-9 15
109.  Manchester Of Miszczu United 9 5 0 4 19-8 15
110.  CFC Celiny 9 4 3 2 16-6 15
111.  Szwarne chopcy 9 5 0 4 19-10 15
112.  fc-cobra 9 4 3 2 16-7 15
113.  Germanie-Ś.P. 9 4 3 2 16-8 15
114.  Ks Dishwalla 9 4 3 2 15-7 15
115.  Where is My Mind 9 4 3 2 13-5 15
116.  Centrum Nowa-Huta 9 4 3 2 12-4 15
117.  akacjowa 9 3 6 0 12-4 15
118.  KP Nietykalni 9 3 6 0 10-2 15
119.  FC Czarków2019 9 5 0 4 14-7 15
120.  Fc Będzin 9 4 3 2 14-7 15
121.  Pogórze Pleśna 9 4 3 2 14-7 15
122.  Seven Nation Army 9 4 3 2 13-6 15
123.  KKS LECH- POZNAŃ 9 4 3 2 11-4 15
124.  FC Jama 9 4 3 2 12-9 15
125.  Stalówka 9 4 3 2 11-8 15
126.  The AssassinS FC 9 4 3 2 5-2 15
127.  Asiory 9 4 3 2 11-9 15
128.  Olimpia Wojnicz 9 4 3 2 7-5 15
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven:
Events
Kokotowskie Siuxy: Junior Mścisław Ryłko has signed a contract 2022-05-26 06:19:25
CSKA Mielec: Junior Konstanty Pęcak has signed a contract 2022-05-26 06:15:43
The Pretenders: Junior Tytus Jońca has signed a contract 2022-05-26 05:51:25
Green Team KSG: Junior Feliks Czarnecki has signed a contract 2022-05-26 05:44:38
Klucha Team: Adrian Amsterdamski has been placed on a transfer list 2022-05-26 05:44:32
Klucha Team: Junior Adrian Amsterdamski has signed a contract 2022-05-26 05:43:50
FC Lena: Junior Damian Sądel has signed a contract 2022-05-26 05:24:15
Germanie-Ś.P.: Rajmund Okuniewicz has been placed on a transfer list 2022-05-25 22:38:55
Germanie-Ś.P.: Jan Sebastian Mikrus has been placed on a transfer list 2022-05-25 22:38:40
Germanie-Ś.P.: Colm Durkan has been placed on a transfer list 2022-05-25 22:38:25