Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | Czempiony | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 |
2. | WKS Zatorze | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 12 |
3. | Aliens Łódź | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 12 |
4. | GKS Tychy`71 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 12 |
5. | Piekielna Drużyna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 10 |
6. | NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 10 |
7. | Nasze Świerklany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 10 |
8. | FC FAWORYCI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 10 |
9. | RTS JUVE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-0 | 10 |
10. | Fc Azulgrana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 10 |
11. | KS Żmigrodzianka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 10 |
12. | Yaro FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 10 |
13. | T.S. MATACZKI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
14. | Festung Breslau FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
15. | Zalesianka Zalesie KS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
16. | Ajax Gisz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
17. | FC Harrow | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
18. | Łubin F.C. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-5 | 10 |
19. | Weteryniorze | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 10 |
20. | Ancyki Świder | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 10 |
21. | FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 10 |
22. | Sparta Miedzyrzecz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 10 |
23. | Kopacze Fox FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 10 |
24. | KP Nietykalni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | 9 |
25. | MOSP Białystok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 9 |
26. | Stalówka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 9 |
27. | REAL Kalisz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | 9 |
28. | TGV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 9 |
29. | LKS Niedobczyce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 9 |
30. | Forza Gdynia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 9 |
31. | Fc chmurka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 |
32. | Ciuliki Ngine Sopot | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 9 |
33. | biały legion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 9 |
34. | Warta Gorzów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 9 |
35. | AG TCZEW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 9 |
36. | F.C. Tuchola Rangers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 9 |
37. | WIPery | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 |
38. | Eldoran | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 |
39. | Unia Rędziny | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 |
40. | The Evil`s | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 9 |
41. | Dzikow Tbg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 9 |
42. | Witch | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 9 |
43. | Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 9 |
44. | LKS Bronki Lolki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 9 |
45. | White Gulls | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-9 | 9 |
46. | Biało czerwone diably | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11-1 | 8 |
47. | Babice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 8 |
48. | Young Power | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 8 |
49. | Grajcie na Lisa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | 8 |
50. | Dudopol Dudowizna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-3 | 8 |
51. | F.C. Łęczyca 07 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 8 |
52. | FC Kocierz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 8 |
53. | Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 8 |
54. | FC Lgoczanka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 8 |
55. | TJ Sokol Ondřejov "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 8 |
56. | Polonia Raczki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-0 | 8 |
57. | SanKozaczek | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-4 | 8 |
58. | Deux sVp | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-1 | 8 |
59. | Iras Plon Garbatka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-4 | 8 |
60. | Sparta Brodnica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 8 |
61. | KS Zapylacz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 8 |
62. | FC GLAZURNIK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 8 |
63. | KS Łomianki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | 8 |
64. | Ⓛ MKS Piaseczno Ⓛ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 8 |
65. | KS Kasztan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 8 |
66. | Górnik Konin CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 8 |
67. | FC HydraGrzesio | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 8 |
68. | FC Wonsky | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 8 |
69. | FC Jama | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 8 |
70. | Aigel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 |
71. | Piliczanka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 |
72. | Z | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 8 |
73. | Zwycięzcy2015 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 8 |
74. | FC CFC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 |
75. | Delinki 2021 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 |
76. | Stormblast | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 8 |
77. | Sos Andaluzyjski | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 8 |
78. | Orły z Łukowa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 8 |
79. | Tigers FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 |
80. | Antyczerwoni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 |
81. | DUMA STOLICY 1911 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 |
82. | Słowian Lublin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 |
83. | AS Rabusie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 |
84. | Biszkopt FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 |
85. | FC Arsenal Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-1 | 7 |
86. | KS Petarda Kobierzyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 |
87. | Fc Gepard | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 |
88. | Aluminion Dzierzgówek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 |
89. | KS Gorzów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 |
90. | Strzelec Ursynoow | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 7 |
91. | Meexiki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 7 |
92. | CARLSBERG KURZA GÓRA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 7 |
93. | FC Sauron | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 7 |
94. | Dabrowianka Dabrowice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 7 |
95. | *** Wkra Bielawy *** | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
96. | FC Lena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
97. | szarzujace dziki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
98. | Ano Crew | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
99. | Szachtior Bytom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
100. | KS Magic Niezabyszewo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
101. | Hopsztosy Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
102. | UKS Domanice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
103. | Chamówek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
104. | RKS HUWDU | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
105. | Kuningas Litmanen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 7 |
106. | Żuraw Krzeszów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 7 |
107. | LECHIA GDAŃSK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 7 |
108. | K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
109. | POLSKA HUSARIA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
110. | CSKA Mielec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 7 |
111. | Binarowskie Legendy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 7 |
112. | FC Halemba 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 7 |
113. | Toffiozy Mafiozy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-1 | 7 |
114. | KS Polonia Skierniewice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 7 |
115. | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 |
116. | Messa Lińska | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 |
117. | KS Prądniczanka2010 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 |
118. | LKS Rabarbary | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 |
119. | A.C. Wroncka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 |
120. | ONP Radom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 |
121. | TEMPLAR Knights | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
122. | Roossoneri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
123. | WE ARE ALL NEGAN | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
124. | klepacze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 7 |
125. | RED STAR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 |
126. | Zorza CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
127. | Asiory | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
128. | Unia Oświęcim 97 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
1 » |
Search team
Previous round:
1
»
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
LKS Bronki Lolki: Eryk Jarosik has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 21:32:28 |
Fc Gepard: Stadium has been rebuilt | 2024-04-23 21:32:14 |
Fc Gepard: Stadium has been rebuilt | 2024-04-23 21:29:07 |
szarzujace dziki: Sulo Larin has been sold | 2024-04-23 21:27:23 |
TEMPLAR Knights: Marek Porwoł has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 21:01:17 |
Łubin F.C.: Şandor Petrescu has been sold | 2024-04-23 20:58:00 |
The Evil`s: Sergiusz Rołka has been bought | 2024-04-23 20:47:19 |
Strzelec Ursynoow: Ksawery Hałabura has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 20:25:41 |
Strzelec Ursynoow: Bruno Niespodziński has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-23 20:25:15 |
szarzujace dziki: Zygfryd Niźnik has been bought | 2024-04-23 20:07:40 |