Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:39
Round:5
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 5 5 0 0 15-0 15
2.  FC ahato 5 5 0 0 16-2 15
3.  LKS Bronki Lolki 5 5 0 0 16-4 15
4.  Ogrodnicy 5 5 0 0 10-1 15
5.  Nygusy 5 4 1 0 16-2 13
6.  AVIA Świdnik 5 4 1 0 11-0 13
7.  konri team 5 4 1 0 11-1 13
8.  JK-TEO-FCB 5 4 1 0 10-1 13
9.  Markonik 5 4 1 0 9-0 13
10.  Elysium S. 5 4 1 0 9-4 13
11.  K. P. SPARTAK ZAGÓRZE 5 4 1 0 6-1 13
12.  Ruch Hajduki 5 4 0 1 17-4 12
13.  Wieczysta Knurów 5 4 0 1 13-1 12
14.  FC Baraskus 5 4 0 1 14-4 12
15.  iwora 5 4 0 1 13-3 12
16.  Witch 5 4 0 1 12-2 12
17.  FC-ANDRESPOL 5 4 0 1 16-7 12
18.  Klucha Team 5 4 0 1 12-3 12
19.  FC Bory 5 4 0 1 11-2 12
20.  KS Szczawa 5 4 0 1 10-1 12
21.  Monkey Man 5 4 0 1 12-4 12
22.  Negry 5 4 0 1 9-1 12
23.  Rzawianka 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
24.  KSWratislavia 5 4 0 1 9-5 12
25.  Chomiczówka FC 5 4 0 1 9-5 12
26.  Fc Gepard 5 3 2 0 12-4 11
27.  AP Golcza 5 3 2 0 9-2 11
28.  Forza Rossoneri 5 3 2 0 8-1 11
29.  P23 GORNIK ZABRZE 5 3 1 1 12-2 10
30.  The sowers of goals 5 3 1 1 11-1 10
31.  No Stress 5 3 1 1 9-2 10
32.  FC RELAKS 5 3 1 1 9-2 10
33.  Buli Z-ne 5 3 1 1 10-4 10
34.  Leszcze2011 5 3 1 1 9-5 10
35.  Seven Nation Army 5 3 1 1 8-4 10
36.  FC Banda Motor 5 3 1 1 8-4 10
37.  Fc Prochownia 5 3 1 1 7-3 10
38.  Voyager 5 3 1 1 11-8 10
39.  LKS Szumy 5 3 1 1 4-2 10
40.  Kolekcjonerzy Chwil 5 3 0 2 16-4 9
41.  Fc Szaszłyki 5 3 0 2 13-4 9
42.  RKS CHUWDU 1906 5 3 0 2 12-4 9
43.  Znicz Pruszków 5 2 3 0 10-2 9
44.  WRC 5 2 3 0 10-2 9
45.  Pozor Krynica 5 3 0 2 12-5 9
46.  fc myslowice 5 3 0 2 11-4 9
47.  OKSMaja 5 3 0 2 11-4 9
48.  Pogórze Pleśna 5 3 0 2 10-4 9
49.  SK Lublin 5 2 3 0 9-3 9
50.  Dynamo Tatra Mocne 5 2 3 0 9-3 9
51.  Real Olszanica 5 3 0 2 9-4 9
52.  Club Deportivo Azul Mielec 5 3 0 2 9-4 9
53.  AKS MODRZEW 5 3 0 2 8-3 9
54.  WHITE STAR* 5 3 0 2 9-5 9
55.  Vistula Gdańsk 5 3 0 2 10-8 9
56.  KLS Iskrzyki 5 3 0 2 7-7 9
57.  Neveners 5 3 0 2 7-10 9
58.  KKS Lech Poznań 5 2 2 1 11-3 8
59.  Lechia Kostrzyn Wlkp 5 2 2 1 10-3 8
60.  CF Real Gliwice 5 2 2 1 9-3 8
61.  Pastafarians FC 5 2 2 1 12-7 8
62.  Young_Killers 5 2 2 1 10-5 8
63.  SSiR Pogoń Ryn 5 2 2 1 9-4 8
64.  ex-losers 5 2 2 1 8-4 8
65.  JWL Gliwice 5 2 2 1 8-5 8
66.  Furia Kołobrzeg 5 2 2 1 7-4 8
67.  Górnik Konin CF 4 2 2 0 4-1 8
68.  FC BARTECKI 5 2 2 1 9-7 8
69.  Katowice FC 5 2 2 1 6-4 8
70.  Orii 5 2 2 1 5-3 8
71.  Fc Będzin 5 2 2 1 5-5 8
72.  FC Mściwoje 5 2 2 1 3-4 8
73.  LKS Iskra Iskrzynia 5 2 2 1 5-7 8
74.  Czwartkowcy 5 2 1 2 13-5 7
75.  RKS MALINIAKI 5 2 1 2 13-5 7
76.  Gorgona 5 2 1 2 9-3 7
77.  FC GLAZURNIK 5 2 1 2 8-3 7
78.  GoodGameLeague 5 2 1 2 8-3 7
79.  *** Wkra Bielawy *** 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
80.  Team Krynica 5 2 1 2 9-5 7
81.  FC Czarków2019 5 2 1 2 9-5 7
82.  Robale 5 2 1 2 8-5 7
83.  POWER Kr-ce 5 2 1 2 7-4 7
84.  RED STAR 5 2 1 2 6-3 7
85.  STAL Opole 5 1 4 0 3-1 7
86.  fc zarzew 78 5 2 1 2 9-8 7
87.  lucjo_team1 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
88.  Olimpia Wojnicz 5 1 4 0 2-1 7
89.  Huricane 5 2 1 2 10-10 7
90.  Gem PC 5 2 1 2 7-7 7
91.  KS Grajcarek Szczawnica 5 2 1 2 8-9 7
92.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 5 2 1 2 4-5 7
93.  Rzeszów UTD 5 2 1 2 4-5 7
94.  Gander United 5 2 1 2 3-4 7
95.  dlakasperka 5 2 1 2 4-6 7
96.  GKS Tychy 5 2 1 2 4-6 7
97.  KS Stawiszyn 5 2 1 2 5-8 7
98.  KS_Lechia_Gdańsk 5 2 1 2 2-5 7
99.  KS Zagożdżonka 5 2 1 2 4-8 7
100.  WKS Gitts Lublin 5 2 0 3 7-4 6
101.  FC Polski Klub 5 1 3 1 7-4 6
102.  Łódzki Scaltex 5 2 0 3 10-8 6
103.  K.S. Wiocha 5 2 0 3 10-8 6
104.  fc-cobra 5 2 0 3 9-7 6
105.  Gromadzianka 1906 5 1 3 1 6-4 6
106.  Pozornie leniwi 5 2 0 3 9-8 6
107.  ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 5 2 0 3 8-7 6
108.  Fax Bieniów 5 2 0 3 8-7 6
109.  KS Piekary Śląskie 5 2 0 3 7-6 6
110.  FC Tępe Białasy 5 2 0 3 6-5 6
111.  OUSHI 5 1 3 1 3-2 6
112.  KS Grochów 5 2 0 3 7-7 6
113.  Deux sVp 5 2 0 3 7-7 6
114.  KP Wołów 5 2 0 3 11-12 6
115.  GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz 5 2 0 3 4-5 6
116.  REALnaMALNIA 5 2 0 3 6-8 6
117.  Phoenix Team 5 2 0 3 4-7 6
118.  ONP Radom 4 2 0 2 7-11 6
119.  FC ŁOWICZ 2013 5 2 0 3 4-8 6
120.  Bayern Rybnik 5 2 0 3 4-9 6
121.  Fc Przemyśl 5 1 2 2 7-4 5
122.  KS Goal 5 1 2 2 6-3 5
123.  Transformator CYK CYK Cyka... 5 1 2 2 6-3 5
124.  Zagłębie Pieszyce 5 1 2 2 7-5 5
125.  Ks Dishwalla 5 1 2 2 5-5 5
126.  Laguna Adamów 4 1 2 1 3-3 5
127.  KS LAJKONIK 2610 5 1 2 2 7-8 5
128.  Blitzkrieg 5 1 2 2 2-3 5
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
RB Gdynia - FC CFC
Olimpia Wojnicz - STAL Opole
GoodGameLeague - FC Tępe Białasy
Fax Bieniów - Real Ruda Śląska
KS Zagożdżonka - Gem PC
fc zarzew 78 - FC Haczovia
KS LAJKONIK 2610 - Rzeszów UTD
Transformator CYK ... - Torpedo Dąbrowa G...
FC Lgoczanka - Łódzki Scaltex
JulMar - cinowcy pany 1996
KS Piekary Śląskie - FC GLAZURNIK
Bayern Rybnik - BobaS
Gander United - KS Goal
Zagłębie Pieszyce - fc-cobra
czarno złoci - Fasolki
Red Squirrels - Team Krynica
Pozornie leniwi - FC ŁOWICZ 2013
Huricane - FC Godiks
WKS Gitts Lublin - KS Chrzanów
Sandecja NS - FC Polski Klub
Ridless Empire [?] - OUSHI
lucjo_team1 - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981
KS_Lechia_Gdańsk - Fc Przemyśl
Sparta Palestyna - GKS Tychy
dlakasperka - FC Czarków2019
KS Stawiszyn - Pieruny w szopie!
KS Grajcarek Szcza... - *** Wkra Bielawy ***
KS Grochów - M.L.K.S Pilica Kon...
POWER Kr-ce - KP Wołów
Deux sVp - Robale
Ks Dishwalla - RED STAR
GKS Jasiesieniec - Szachtior Bytom
TSV 2004 Częstoch... - CARLSBERG KURZA G...
Voyager - KLS Iskrzyki
Katowice FC - Czwartkowcy
LKS Bronki Lolki - Young_Killers
LKS Iskra Iskrzynia - Górnik Konin CF
Pogórze Pleśna - OKSMaja
Fc Gepard - AVIA Świdnik
Monkey Man - Pozor Krynica
fc myslowice - Buli Z-ne
KKS Lech Poznań - iwora
FC Bory - FC ahato
Furia Kołobrzeg - RKS CHUWDU 1906
Gorgona - Vistula Gdańsk
Ruch Hajduki - SSiR Pogoń Ryn
FC BARTECKI - Leszcze2011
AKS MODRZEW - FC Mściwoje
ex-losers - Ogrodnicy
FC Baraskus - Orii
Fc Szaszłyki - Klucha Team
KS Szczawa - Wieczysta Knurów
LKS Szumy - Club Deportivo Azu...
FC Banda Motor - WHITE STAR*
KS Przymorze Wielkie - Nygusy
Znicz Pruszków - Neveners
Elysium S. - Witch
Forza Rossoneri - Fc Będzin
Dynamo Tatra Mocne - Fc Prochownia
WRC - RKS MALINIAKI
Markonik - Lechia Kostrzyn Wlkp
Kolekcjonerzy Chwil - Pastafarians FC
konri team - Negry
KSWratislavia - JK-TEO-FCB
Best Eleven:
Events
Laguna Adamów: Səxavət Fərəcov has been bought 2021-09-21 19:03:38
Laguna Adamów: Leopolds Grūbiņš has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-21 18:51:29
Laguna Adamów: Nicolae Piţurcă has been bought 2021-09-21 18:50:53
FC ŁOWICZ 2013: Piet Hein van Ewijk has been bought 2021-09-21 18:50:00
Laguna Adamów: Joah Schöne has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-21 18:40:07
Laguna Adamów: Radu Eminescu has been bought 2021-09-21 18:39:26
Pozornie leniwi: Tenio Filaktou has been bought 2021-09-21 16:35:28
AKS MODRZEW: Jaromir Fiutowski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-21 12:57:41
Górnik Konin CF: Thierry Rolli has been sold 2021-09-21 10:13:29
RED STAR: Mariusz Majewski has been sold 2021-09-21 07:38:28
Sokker