Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:42
Round:7
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  KS Jodłowa Zarzeka 7 6 1 0 14-1 19
2.  STAL Opole 7 6 1 0 8-1 19
3.  Bulikov United 7 6 1 0 7-0 19
4.  ŁKS 1926 Łomża 7 5 2 0 21-2 17
5.  FC Jama 7 5 2 0 15-6 17
6.  Zabujcze Strzały 7 5 1 1 15-5 16
7.  Toffiozy Mafiozy 7 5 1 1 16-7 16
8.  konri team 7 5 1 1 15-7 16
9.  Bandyci Szczecin 7 5 0 2 14-6 15
10.  Chomiczówka FC 7 5 0 2 13-5 15
11.  FC Sianowie 7 4 3 0 10-3 15
12.  Fc Azulgrana 7 4 3 0 8-2 15
13.  ONP Radom 7 5 0 2 12-7 15
14.  PAKA DEBESCIAKA 7 5 0 2 14-11 15
15.  Widzew Pabianice 7 4 2 1 13-1 14
16.  Chamówek 7 4 2 1 14-6 14
17.  FC FC 7 4 2 1 10-2 14
18.  Dynamo Tatra Mocne 7 4 2 1 13-6 14
19.  FC Kasztan 7 4 2 1 10-3 14
20.  Farbowane Lisy 7 4 2 1 9-3 14
21.  Future Mrozy 7 4 2 1 7-1 14
22.  tetrahydro 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
23.  FC King Łódź 7 4 2 1 7-4 14
24.  Bayern Rybnik 7 4 1 2 12-4 13
25.  București împreună 7 3 4 0 10-2 13
26.  Zemborzyn Galacticos 7 3 4 0 8-1 13
27.  BIAŁA GWIAZDA 7 4 1 2 10-4 13
28.  Gorgona 7 4 1 2 9-3 13
29.  Ano Crew 7 4 1 2 11-6 13
30.  Wiejski K. S. 7 3 4 0 7-2 13
31.  Chelsea Londyn Iskrzynia 7 4 1 2 12-8 13
32.  PAOK Solniki 7 4 1 2 11-7 13
33.  FC Naród Legnicki 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
34.  Dzialki Lesne 7 4 1 2 8-4 13
35.  AC Mościska 7 4 1 2 6-2 13
36.  Żółwie Galapagos 7 4 1 2 4-3 13
37.  Huta City 7 4 1 2 5-6 13
38.  WE ARE ALL NEGAN 7 4 0 3 14-5 12
39.  F.C. Gugmens 7 3 3 1 11-3 12
40.  ASRIM Iskrzynia 7 4 0 3 15-8 12
41.  Akademia Lucka 7 4 0 3 16-12 12
42.  WKS Zatorze 7 4 0 3 10-6 12
43.  biały legion 7 3 3 1 8-5 12
44.  Antyczerwoni 7 3 3 1 6-3 12
45.  Gang z Plutona 7 3 3 1 5-5 12
46.  Lunatic Asylum 7 3 2 2 16-6 11
47.  JK-TEO-FCB 7 3 2 2 11-2 11
48.  FC Palmo 7 3 2 2 16-9 11
49.  RED STAR 7 3 2 2 13-6 11
50.  FC Budzisz Pstrągowa 7 3 2 2 12-5 11
51.  CzarnaKompania 7 3 2 2 12-6 11
52.  leszcze 7 3 2 2 13-8 11
53.  getto102 7 3 2 2 8-3 11
54.  FC Lgoczanka 7 3 2 2 11-7 11
55.  Sparta Brodnica 7 3 2 2 8-4 11
56.  Kwadratura Koła 7 3 2 2 8-4 11
57.  PIAHOR POPOLU 7 3 2 2 10-7 11
58.  Puq 7 3 2 2 9-6 11
59.  Fc Przemyśl 7 2 5 0 5-3 11
60.  KS Dziobaki 7 3 2 2 7-6 11
61.  Zwycięzcy2015 7 3 2 2 4-3 11
62.  KS Łomianki 7 3 2 2 4-3 11
63.  ks 1906 Sosnowiec 7 3 2 2 5-5 11
64.  Piorun 7 3 2 2 4-4 11
65.  Olimpia Prostyń 7 2 4 1 13-4 10
66.  CARLSBERG KURZA GÓRA 7 3 1 3 11-3 10
67.  LKS Zapora 7 3 1 3 12-5 10
68.  R-K-S LUBLIN 7 2 4 1 10-3 10
69.  fcWidzew 7 3 1 3 15-9 10
70.  LKS Bulowice 7 3 1 3 14-9 10
71.  Ridless Empire [?] 7 2 4 1 7-2 10
72.  taliba 7 2 4 1 7-2 10
73.  Loudpatriot Ełk 7 2 4 1 8-5 10
74.  Furia Kołobrzeg 7 2 4 1 3-2 10
75.  Young Power 7 2 4 1 5-5 10
76.  Zagłębie !!! Sosnowiec 7 2 4 1 4-4 10
77.  Zgleyers 7 3 1 3 5-6 10
78.  Ac Miały 7 3 1 3 7-10 10
79.  FC Biała Tuchów 7 3 1 3 6-9 10
80.  Marsjanki 7 2 3 2 11-3 9
81.  czarno złoci 7 3 0 4 14-8 9
82.  Boston Witchers 7 2 3 2 11-5 9
83.  Leśnik Kliniska 7 2 3 2 9-4 9
84.  fc myslowice 7 3 0 4 16-12 9
85.  Cresovia Siemiatycze 7 2 3 2 9-5 9
86.  FC Czarków2019 7 2 3 2 7-4 9
87.  Pitch Please 7 3 0 4 12-10 9
88.  Sandecja NS 7 2 3 2 9-7 9
89.  KP Kluch 7 2 3 2 8-6 9
90.  Phoenix Team 7 2 3 2 8-6 9
91.  White Kletten 7 3 0 4 12-11 9
92.  Buli Z-ne 7 2 3 2 5-5 9
93.  KS Goal 7 2 3 2 9-12 9
94.  KS Siechnice 7 2 3 2 3-6 9
95.  Unia Rędziny 7 2 3 2 4-8 9
96.  JulMar 7 2 3 2 3-7 9
97.  Pelikany 7 2 2 3 13-9 8
98.  Borussia 09 Dortmund 7 2 2 3 14-11 8
99.  Ghrum 7 2 2 3 10-7 8
100.  Duch Puszczy Białystok 7 2 2 3 13-11 8
101.  Fistaszki FC 7 2 2 3 11-9 8
102.  NiedzielniKS 7 1 5 1 3-3 8
103.  Tsubasa Squad 7 1 5 1 1-1 8
104.  Forza Rossoneri 7 2 2 3 7-8 8
105.  K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW 7 2 2 3 6-7 8
106.  Akademia Zła FC 7 2 2 3 8-10 8
107.  Kolosz ROW Rybnik 7 2 2 3 4-6 8
108.  PRO Biedna Moneta 7 2 2 3 6-9 8
109.  KP ROSSONERI Wałcz 7 2 2 3 7-11 8
110.  Lewarcik 7 2 2 3 7-11 8
111.  Daga 7 2 1 4 12-7 7
112.  Babice 7 2 1 4 11-8 7
113.  GKS Kraska Jasieniec 5 2 1 2 8-6 7
114.  Wronkii 7 2 1 4 11-10 7
115.  Olimpia Wojnicz 7 1 4 2 5-4 7
116.  Legia1916_SDB 7 2 1 4 12-13 7
117.  Gdovia KS 7 1 4 2 6-7 7
118.  LKS Bronki Lolki 7 2 1 4 5-6 7
119.  Prison Break 7 1 4 2 4-5 7
120.  GM 7 2 1 4 6-9 7
121.  Benfika Izbica 7 1 4 2 2-6 7
122.  wyjadaczefc 7 2 1 4 7-14 7
123.  FC GórnikZabrze 4 2 0 2 6-8 6
124.  FC SUSZ 91 7 2 0 5 6-8 6
125.  Izolator Boguchwała 7 1 3 3 2-4 6
126.  Agresive team 7 2 0 5 10-13 6
127.  HERA-TEAM 7 2 0 5 9-13 6
128.  White Nida Rangers 7 2 0 5 6-12 6
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
LKS Bulowice: Junior Walenty Jarzyna has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:16:35
LKS Bulowice: Junior Benedykt Sobacki has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:16:32
LKS Bulowice: Andrzej Słoniak has been sold 2022-08-18 09:15:51
LKS Bulowice: Gorazd Pekošak has been sold 2022-08-18 09:15:44
LKS Bulowice: Borzymir Popowicz has been sold 2022-08-18 09:15:35
LKS Bulowice: Wincenty Brama has been sold 2022-08-18 09:15:26
LKS Bulowice: Michal Sochour has been sold 2022-08-18 09:15:19
FC King Łódź: Junior Mateusz Żyluk has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:13:26
FC King Łódź: Junior Krzysztof Dobrzyński has signed a contract 2022-08-18 09:13:23
Sparta Brodnica: Junior Sylwester Nicoń has signed a contract 2022-08-18 08:58:23