Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:36
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  pozniej podam 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
2.  klepacze 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
3.  Jaga BKS 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
4.  Auto Plus 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
5.  Koksokery 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
6.  FC Blame 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
7.  Korona Kielce 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
8.  Ajax Gisz 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
9.  MCK Lubin 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
10.  Jamaica chill-out 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
11.  OKS OSTR 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
12.  MKS Gryf Szczecin 2 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
13.  GKS.Wola Morawicka 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
14.  FC Halemba 2 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
15.  LKS ŻUŁAWY NDG 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
16.  The AssassinS FC 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
17.  Fuchsik 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
18.  AnMoKi 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
19.  Asiory 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
20.  FC Koziołek Lublin 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
21.  Black pearl 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
22.  Łubin F.C. 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
23.  Real Olszanica 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
24.  Lunatic Asylum 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
25.  Oboźna Team 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
26.  LKS Pulkówka 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
27.  Oddział Intensywnej Terapii 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
28.  `Piast Gliwice` 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
29.  Walka Kosów 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
30.  OverPowers 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
31.  Ha Ho He HBSC 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
32.  Bukietowa Team 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
33.  DragonForce 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
34.  SSiR Pogoń Ryn 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
35.  Furia Kołobrzeg 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
36.  KS Bielawianka-Bielawa 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
37.  FC Naród Legnicki 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
38.  AC Gliwice 2 2 0 0 5-3 6
39.  FC PowerShell 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
40.  Legion KOLNO 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
41.  TES 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
42.  Leśne Skrzaty 2 1 1 0 7-2 4
43.  Dzialki Lesne 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
44.  FC Skuszew 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
45.  Prison Break 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
46.  Arsenal Bydgoszcz 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
47.  Słupsk United 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
48.  Granatowi 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
49.  Stal Rzeszów S.A. 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
50.  Dzikie Kaczki 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
51.  LZS KS Łukowice Brzeskie 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
52.  KS Feniks 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
53.  Centrum Nowa-Huta 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
54.  Prawilni Metaniarze 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
55.  RDZ1910 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
56.  JK-TEO-FCB 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
57.  Dynamo Kabanos 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
58.  UKS Domanice 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
59.  Brda Rytel 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
60.  Łódzki Scaltex 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
61.  SialkaTbg 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
62.  The Blues! 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
63.  FC Banda Motor 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
64.  WRC 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
65.  OnlyJoint 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
66.  fc.fidar 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
67.  Fc Karolówka 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
68.  Czarni FC 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
69.  WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
70.  KS Bloki 2 1 1 0 6-4 4
71.  Fc. Ratown 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
72.  BIANCONERI 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
73.  LEGIA Góra Kalwaria 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
74.  KS Szczawa 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
75.  KS REKKOS 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
76.  Milan STG 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
77.  Smierdziadki 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
78.  ŁKS Łomża 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
79.  MZKS Arka Gdynia 1929 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
80.  GKS-1962-Jastrzębie 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
81.  Glebogryzarka Szambiarna 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
82.  Szalone Misie 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
83.  cesiek 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
84.  Smutne Żaby 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
85.  Zwycięzcy2015 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
86.  Huragan GCH 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
87.  Włókniarz-Sareza 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
88.  Destroyers-tg 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
89.  FC Korner 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
90.  FC Kubi 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
91.  Marsjanki 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
92.  TS Fablok Chrzanów 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
93.  Wiejski K. S. 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
94.  gornik kłodawa 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
95.  Szpaki Kampinoskie 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
96.  F.C. Roztocza 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
97.  Edson Team 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
98.  Misie z okienka 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
99.  503 Service Unavailable 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
100.  Saturator Koszalin 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
101.  Legion Tbg 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
102.  Antyczerwoni 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
103.  kibicbarcelony 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
104.  Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
105.  dymanosolniki 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
106.  MECHICO 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
107.  AFC Speed 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
108.  AC Emilo 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
109.  FC.Umysły 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
110.  Wisła Kraków S.A. 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
111.  KS ZAGŁĘBIANKA 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
112.  Quatr Team 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
113.  FK Widzew Wronki 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
114.  Słupia Ustka 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
115.  Galaxy Storm 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
116.  Pride Troopers 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
117.  AZ Chorzów 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
118.  TKS Tomasovia 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
119.  KS NAJLEPSI 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
120.  RKS MALINIAKI 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
121.  KS Gondor 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
122.  M&S Matbud Reda 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
123.  Elana 1968 Toruń 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
124.  Tickle Tackle 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
125.  CF Real Gliwice 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
126.  CF OBRYTA 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
127.  Festung Breslau FC 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
128.  White Nida Rangers 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
Best Eleven: