World
World
USA
How to play
English
Theme -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Log in
Pressroom
Assistant
Forum
World
World
World
USA
How to play
Find club, player, user...
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 69 / week 13
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
België
Information
Regions
Ranking
Staff
Associations
Predictors
Ranking
«« «« ««
1
»»
»»
»»
1
Gjoernin
Eerste Klasse
6678.47
2
De Bèrse Beren
Eerste Klasse
6400.30
3
Damburgers
Eerste Klasse
6040.87
4
F.C. Breakdance
Eerste Klasse
5832.67
5
F.C. Djem
Eerste Klasse
5761.27
6
SeMTeX
Eerste Klasse
5696.71
7
Cemac boys
2de Klasse.03
5637.21
8
Fc Soepkiekens
2de Klasse.01
5615.70
9
neoAnderlecht
2de Klasse.01
5535.18
10
FC Kings Erotica
2de Klasse.02
5512.01
11
Los Gerardos
Eerste Klasse
5497.44
12
Fc Ndw
Eerste Klasse
5462.63
13
Lavina`s Boys
2de Klasse.03
5456.54
14
Fc de Mazzel
Eerste Klasse
5410.54
15
langhes
2de Klasse.01
5335.22
16
Drunken Elephants
2de Klasse.02
5279.31
17
Steaua Del Grande
Eerste Klasse
5271.50
18
de speedbikers
2de Klasse.02
5209.25
19
SKY
2de Klasse.03
5199.31
20
Boing Boom Tschak
2de Klasse.02
5147.73
21
smollie
Eerste Klasse
5136.68
22
Racing Roeland
2de Klasse.03
5118.50
23
bolide
2de Klasse.02
5097.76
24
Milthi United
2de Klasse.03
5053.23
25
FC. Grote Heide
2de Klasse.01
5039.61
26
AnOx FC
2de Klasse.01
4981.02
27
KVV Brugge United
2de Klasse.01
4960.67
28
FCTheBlade
2de Klasse.03
4946.80
29
Real Nuevos
2de Klasse.01
4874.97
30
JASTA
3de Klasse.06
4855.50
31
Team Royalty
2de Klasse.02
4792.43
32
barcian 13
2de Klasse.03
4751.18
33
fcvdendereh
2de Klasse.02
4748.55
34
SixSons
3de Klasse.03
4639.44
35
sint niklaas fc
2de Klasse.01
4632.37
36
Lisper
2de Klasse.03
4627.47
37
Faust
3de Klasse.07
4626.95
38
United Leuven
3de Klasse.02
4597.57
39
The Resistance
2de Klasse.02
4590.30
40
KFC Bo Beerzel
3de Klasse.02
4578.07
41
KSV Witje
3de Klasse.06
4571.61
42
FC The Frotterz
2de Klasse.02
4565.72
43
Thor Waterschei
2de Klasse.02
4559.38
44
locomotivmoscow
3de Klasse.05
4530.32
45
SC Lokeren - Temse
3de Klasse.03
4504.01
46
la bomba
2de Klasse.03
4463.09
47
heilige
2de Klasse.02
4452.44
48
RSC Rotselaar
2de Klasse.01
4442.42
49
KVS "SVK"
3de Klasse.02
4441.64
50
Trust Bouwwerken
2de Klasse.03
4440.51
«« «« ««
1
»»
»»
»»