Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Subject: V ARCADE ORION CUP III-IV LEAGUE REGISTER ON TOURNAMENT TO 7.09.
2018-09-10 19:30 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca vs Viseu e Mantorras FC Invitation sent
10.09.2018 | : | MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC | OK
13.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC | OK
14.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | OK
13.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC | OK
14.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | OK
10.09.2018 | : | Paginator Armada - Gravataiense | OK
13.09.2018 | : | Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense | OK
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense | Invitation sent
13.09.2018 | : | Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense | OK
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense | Invitation sent
i see some matches didnt arrange from other teams, what happens in this situation?
Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk 4:5
Until last 5 minutes the score was 4-2, but I won the game 5-4 against a strong opponent.
Until last 5 minutes the score was 4-2, but I won the game 5-4 against a strong opponent.
Grupa E
Viseu e Mantorras FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2:2
MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC 2:3
Viseu e Mantorras FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2:2
MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC 2:3
jimdrago78 to
wiesio
i see some matches didnt arrange from other teams, what happens in this situation?
Congratulations!
I have almost no defence now due to 0 form and skill drops, that's why we had that epic rollercoaster ride. 2 goals comeback on 89-90 minutes, that was something!
I have almost no defence now due to 0 form and skill drops, that's why we had that epic rollercoaster ride. 2 goals comeback on 89-90 minutes, that was something!
Calendar for 32 teams
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | Fenerbahçe Sk
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | Razors of the Sky
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Karnisze
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 | : | Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 | : | Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 | : | Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 | : | Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Uroboros Siedlce
| 2B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 | : | FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 | : | FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 | : | FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 | : | KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | # Gliwice
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | RUDY
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 | : | # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 | : | Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 | : | Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | FC Halemba 2
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Wilki Morskie
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Farbowane Lisy
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 | : | FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 | : | RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 | : | RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 | : | Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Goferva FC
| 2E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 3E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 | : | MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 | : | Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Bianco-Neri
| 2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Have-Rock
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 | : | Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |16 | 0 | Paginator Armada
| 2H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | FC Sıracalılar
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |16 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 | : | Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 | : | Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Team 1A
| 2 | : | Team 2E - Team 1B
| 3 | : | Team 2F - Team 1C
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Team 1D
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1E
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
20.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
21.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
Group A
| 1A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Leicester City FC
| 2A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | Fenerbahçe Sk
| 3A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | Razors of the Sky
| 4A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Karnisze
10.09.2018 2:0 Leicester City FC - Karnisze
10.09.2018 4:5 Razors of the Sky - Fenerbahçe Sk
13.09.2018 | : | Razors of the Sky - Leicester City FC
13.09.2018 | : | Fenerbahçe Sk - Karnisze
14.09.2018 | : | Fenerbahçe Sk - Leicester City FC
14.09.2018 | : | Karnisze - Razors of the Sky
Group B
| 1B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Uroboros Siedlce
| 2B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Raptor FC
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | KKS Prosna Kalisz
| 4B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | FK SLIVEN
10.09.2018 2:2 Raptor - KKS Prosna Kalisz
10.09.2018 0:5 FK SLIVEN - FC Uroboros Siedlce
13.09.2018 | : | FK SLIVEN - Raptor
13.09.2018 | : | FC Uroboros Siedlce - KKS Prosna Kalisz
14.09.2018 | : | FC Uroboros Siedlce - Raptor
14.09.2018 | : | KKS Prosna Kalisz - FK SLIVEN
Group C
| 1C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | # Gliwice
| 2C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | RUDY
| 3C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Kaszubia Starzyno
| 4C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Fc Kańkowo
10.09.2018 2:1 RUDY - Kaszubia Starzyno
10.09.2018 5:1 # Gliwice - Fc Kańkowo
13.09.2018 | : | # Gliwice - RUDY
13.09.2018 | : | Fc Kańkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno
14.09.2018 | : | Fc Kańkowo - RUDY
14.09.2018 | : | Kaszubia Starzyno - # Gliwice
Group D
| 1D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | FC Halemba 2
| 2D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Wilki Morskie
| 3D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Farbowane Lisy
| 4D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | RAZEM
10.09.2018 2:1 Wilki Morskie - Farbowane Lisy
10.09.2018 5:1 FC Halemba 2 - RAZEM
13.09.2018 | : | FC Halemba 2 - Wilki Morskie
13.09.2018 | : | RAZEM - Farbowane Lisy
14.09.2018 | : | RAZEM - Wilki Morskie
14.09.2018 | : | Farbowane Lisy - FC Halemba 2
Group E
| 1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Goferva FC
| 2E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
| 3E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Viseu e Mantorras FC
| 4E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | MKS Mokotów Warszawa
10.09.2018 2:2 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - Viseu e Mantorras FC
10.09.2018 2:3 MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Goferva FC
13.09.2018 | : | MKS Mokotów Warszawa - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
13.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Viseu e Mantorras FC
14.09.2018 | : | Goferva FC - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
14.09.2018 | : | Viseu e Mantorras FC - MKS Mokotów Warszawa
Group F
| 1F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Dragons F.C.
| 2F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
| 3F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
| 4F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | PAKA DEBESCIAKA
10.09.2018 2:1 Dragons F.C. - PAKA DEBESCIAKA
??.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
13.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - SZÉKELYFÖLD SK
13.09.2018 | : | Dragons F.C. - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
14.09.2018 | : | SZÉKELYFÖLD SK - Dragons F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | PAKA DEBESCIAKA - Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Bianco-Neri
| 2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AiLouRoi F.C.
| 3G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Have-Rock
| 4G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | PawkoTeam
??.09.2018 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - Have-Rock
10.09.2018 3:1 Bianco-Neri - PawkoTeam
13.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - Bianco-Neri
13.09.2018 | : | AiLouRoi F.C. - PawkoTeam
14.09.2018 | : | Bianco-Neri - AiLouRoi F.C.
14.09.2018 | : | Have-Rock - PawkoTeam
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |16 | 0 | Paginator Armada
| 2H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | FC Sıracalılar
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Nyíregyháza
| 4H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |16 | Gravataiense
10.09.2018 3:2 Sıracalılar - Nyíregyháza FC
10.09.2018 16:0 Paginator Armada - Gravataiense
13.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Paginator Armada
13.09.2018 | : | Nyíregyháza FC - Gravataiense
14.09.2018 | : | Paginator Armada - Nyíregyháza FC
14.09.2018 | : | Sıracalılar - Gravataiense
17.09.2018 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 2H - Team 1A
| 2 | : | Team 2E - Team 1B
| 3 | : | Team 2F - Team 1C
| 4 | : | Team 2G - Team 1D
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1G
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1E
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
20.09.2018 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
21.09.2018 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
??.09.2018 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
??.09.2018 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | Loser 14 - Loser 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
(edited)
The Round 1/8 would not be better if play the 17/09 to have more time to send the invitation and accept it? Same as the other rounds just to have more time.