Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Subject: V ARCADE ORION CUP III-IV LEAGUE REGISTER ON TOURNAMENT TO 7.09.
wiesio to
All
V Arcade Orion Cup III-IV lub max nota73
Zasady turnieju :
Turniej będzie rozgrywany systemem grupowym,będą 4-8grupy, grupa będzie składała się z ?drużyn i już w grupie ? meczy rozegra każda drużyna oczywiście według rozpisanego wcześniej terminarzu ( nie dostosowanie się do terminarzu grozi walkowerem NIEODWRACALNYM w postaci wyniku (3-0) Awans do rundy pucharowej 1/16 po ? najlepsze drużyny z grupy ...Ilość drużyn w grupie jak i awans w zależności
od ilości drużyn zgłoszonych do turnieju ;).MAKSYMALNIE 32 Drużyny
NAGRODY (sponsorzy ):
1 miejsce :Wiesio : 6-miesięczny plus
2 miejsce : Cinek : 3-miesięczny plus
3 miejsce : Philad :2-miesięczny plus
ZWYCIĘZCY ARCADE ORION CUP
I-Furya
II-Karnisze
III-Kaszubia Starzyno
IV- Cracovia Opravcy
We invite you to sign up for the V Arcade Orion Cup III-IV league or the maximum note73
Tournament rules:
A maximum of 32 teams will play in the Tournament
The tournament will be played by a group system, there will be 4-8 groups, the group will consist of? Teams and already in the group? Matches will be played by each team, of course, according to the schedule prepared earlier (not adapting to the schedule will endanger the IRREVERSIBLE in the form of a score (3-0). Promotion to the knockout round 1/16 by "the best team in the group ... Number of teams in the group and promotion in depending on
from the number of teams entered into the tournament;).
AWARDS (sponsors):
1st place: Wiesio: 6 months plus
2nd place:Karnisze 3 months plus
3rd place: 2 months plus
WINNERS ARCADE ORION CUP
I-Furya
II-Karnisze
III-Kaszubia Starzyno
IV- Cracovia Opravcy
Registration for the tournament
Calendar for 32 teams
Forum Poland the tournament
(edited)
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
the tournament will start probably only 10.09 matches Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
My team is more modest, but if you have a vacancy I agree to participate. Thanks!
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
20.Raptor
List of teams entered into the tournament
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
20.Raptor
21.Kaszubia Starzyno
22.Razors of the Sky
23.Viseu e Mantorras FC
I would also like to participate and from what I saw Pinedo too and it is not on the list.
List of teams entered into the tournament
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
20.Raptor
21.Kaszubia Starzyno
22.Razors of the Sky
23.Viseu e Mantorras FC
24.Gravataiense
25.Goferva FC
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
20.Raptor
21.Kaszubia Starzyno
22.Razors of the Sky
23.Viseu e Mantorras FC
24.Gravataiense
25.Goferva FC
List of teams entered into the tournament
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
20.Raptor
21.Kaszubia Starzyno
22.Razors of the Sky
23.Viseu e Mantorras FC
24. Fc Kańkowo
25.Gravataiense
26.Goferva FC
1.MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2.RAZEM
3.Karnisze
4.FC Halemba 2
5.KKS Prosna Kalisz
6.# Gliwice
7.Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11.Farbowane Lisy
12.FK SLIVEN
13.Nyíregyháza FC
14.Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15.Sıracalılar
16.PawkoTeam
17.AiLouRoi F.C.
18.Leicester City
19.Have-Rock
20.Raptor
21.Kaszubia Starzyno
22.Razors of the Sky
23.Viseu e Mantorras FC
24. Fc Kańkowo
25.Gravataiense
26.Goferva FC
Clau_Goool to
wiesio
List of teams entered into the tournament
1. MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2. RAZEM
3. Karnisze
4. FC Halemba 2
5. KKS Prosna Kalisz
6. # Gliwice
7. Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11. Farbowane Lisy
12. FK SLIVEN
13. Nyíregyháza FC
14. Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15. Sıracalılar
16. PawkoTeam
17. AiLouRoi F.C.
18. Leicester City
19. Have-Rock
20. Raptor
21. Kaszubia Starzyno
22. Razors of the Sky
23. Viseu e Mantorras FC
24. Fc Kańkowo
25. Gravataiense
26. Goferva FC
27. Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
1. MKS Mokotów Warszawa
2. RAZEM
3. Karnisze
4. FC Halemba 2
5. KKS Prosna Kalisz
6. # Gliwice
7. Paginator Armada
8. PAKA DEBESCIAKA
9. RUDY
10. Wilki Morskie
11. Farbowane Lisy
12. FK SLIVEN
13. Nyíregyháza FC
14. Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
15. Sıracalılar
16. PawkoTeam
17. AiLouRoi F.C.
18. Leicester City
19. Have-Rock
20. Raptor
21. Kaszubia Starzyno
22. Razors of the Sky
23. Viseu e Mantorras FC
24. Fc Kańkowo
25. Gravataiense
26. Goferva FC
27. Universitatea Cluj-Napoca