Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
History:
 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2022-07-09

Team finished II. Liga.03 in position 3.
2022-06-13

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 2 round.
2022-04-02

 
After reform Team was moved to league II. Liga.01
2022-03-15

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 5.
2022-03-15

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2021-12-16

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 6.
2021-11-22

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 2 round.
2021-08-19

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 6.
2021-08-02

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2021-05-06

Team has been promoted to II. Liga.01.
2021-04-12

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 1.
2021-04-12

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 1 round.
2020-12-31

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 1.
2020-12-21

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 1 round.
2020-09-10

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 1.
2020-08-31

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2020-06-04

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 1.
2020-05-11

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2020-02-13

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 2.
2020-01-20

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2019-10-24

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 3.
2019-09-30

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2019-07-04

Team finished III. Liga.05 in position 5.
2019-06-10

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2019-03-14

Team has been promoted to III. Liga.05.
2019-02-18

Team finished IV. Liga.47 in position 1.
2019-02-18

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2018-11-22

 
Team has been relegated to IV. Liga.47.
2018-10-29

Team finished III. Liga.13 in position 8.
2018-10-29

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2018-08-02

 
Team has been relegated to III. Liga.13.
2018-07-09

Team finished II. Liga.02 in position 8.
2018-07-09

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 2 round.
2018-04-05

Team has been promoted to Super liga Junior.
2018-03-21

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 2.
2018-03-21

Team finished II. Liga.02 in position 1.
2018-03-19

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 7 round.
2018-01-18

Team has been promoted to II. Liga Junior.
2017-11-29

Team finished III. Liga Junior in position 1.
2017-11-29

 
Team has been relegated to II. Liga.02.
2017-11-27

Team finished Super liga in position 6.
2017-11-27

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 6 round.
2017-09-21

 
Team has been relegated to III. Liga Junior.
2017-08-09

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 25.
2017-08-09

Team has been promoted to Super liga.
2017-08-07

Team finished II. Liga.03 in position 1.
2017-08-07

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 7 round.
2017-06-08

Team has been promoted to II. Liga Junior.
2017-04-19

Team finished III. Liga Junior in position 5.
2017-04-19

 
Team has been relegated to II. Liga.03.
2017-04-17

Team finished Super liga in position 8.
2017-04-17

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2017-01-19

 
Team has been relegated to III. Liga Junior.
2016-12-28

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 18.
2016-12-28

Team finished Super liga in position 4.
2016-12-26

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 6 round.
2016-10-20

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 12.
2016-09-07

Team has been promoted to Super liga.
2016-09-05

Team finished II. Liga.03 in position 1.
2016-09-05

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2016-06-09

 
Team has been relegated to II. Liga Junior.
2016-05-18

Team finished Super liga Junior in position 7.
2016-05-18

 
Team has been relegated to II. Liga.03.
2016-05-16

Team finished Super liga in position 6.
2016-05-16

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 6 round.
2016-03-10

Team has been promoted to Super liga Junior.
2016-01-27

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 4.
2016-01-27

Team finished Super liga in position 4.
2016-01-25

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 7 round.
2015-11-26

 
Team has been relegated to II. Liga Junior.
2015-10-07

Team finished Super liga Junior in position 5.
2015-10-07

Team finished Super liga in position 5.
2015-10-05

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2015-07-16

 
Team was eliminated from Champions Cup at 2 round.
2015-06-26

Team has been promoted to Super liga Junior.
2015-06-17

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 3.
2015-06-17

Team finished Super liga in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 10 1 3 46-14 31
2. Saleny vychod 14 7 6 1 24-16 27
3. FC Lučenec 14 7 2 5 25-20 23
4. FK Zvolen 14 6 2 6 29-19 20
5. LA Angels 14 6 2 6 24-27 20
6. FC Chelsea Umbra 14 5 4 5 17-19 19
7. NUFC Sliač 14 2 4 8 15-31 10
8. TJ Skaličan Praznov (ASS) 14 2 1 11 4-38 7
2015-06-15

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 6 round.
2015-04-09

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 16.
2015-02-25

Team has been promoted to Super liga.
priamo

po 23 kompletných sezónach
2015-02-23

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 11 2 1 46-13 35
2. fc juniors 14 10 1 3 65-14 31
3. FC Spartak Sliač 14 9 3 2 31-14 30
4. TVRDÍ CHLAPI 14 6 3 5 41-32 21
5. FC Arsenal 79 14 5 0 9 24-49 15
6. *FC Zvolen* 14 3 3 8 15-50 12
7. FC Wishmakers NITRA 14 3 0 11 24-49 9
8. CF Barcelona 14 2 2 10 20-45 8
2015-02-23

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 5 round.
2014-12-11

Team finished II. Liga Junior in position 15.
2014-11-05

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 4.
1. *FC Zvolen* 14 10 2 2 48-13 32
2. FC Wishmakers NITRA 14 7 4 3 29-21 25
3. fc juniors 14 6 4 4 50-31 22
4. FK Lynx 14 6 3 5 32-23 21
5. TVRDÍ CHLAPI 14 6 2 6 34-44 20
6. FC Spartak Sliač 14 5 4 5 21-20 19
7. FC Arsenal 79 14 3 0 11 18-48 9
8. CF Barcelona 14 2 3 9 22-54 9
2014-11-03

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 5 round.
2014-08-21

Team has been promoted to Junior II. Liga.
2014-07-16

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 10.
2014-07-16

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 3.
1. *FC Zvolen* 14 10 3 1 45-14 33
2. TVRDÍ CHLAPI 14 9 3 2 53-33 30
3. FK Lynx 14 8 1 5 44-34 25
4. FC Spartak Sliač 14 7 2 5 35-21 23
5. FC Wishmakers NITRA 14 7 2 5 37-29 23
6. 1.FC Ceslo Berec 14 3 2 9 23-44 11
7. FC Arsenal 79 14 3 1 10 21-40 10
8. Lokomotiva Zilina 14 2 0 12 17-60 6
2014-07-14

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2014-04-24

 
Team has been relegated to Junior III. Liga.
2014-03-26

Team finished Junior II. Liga in position 19.
2014-03-26

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 3.
1. LA Angels 14 11 2 1 52-18 35
2. FC Spartak Sliač 14 10 1 3 39-20 31
3. FK Lynx 14 8 5 1 42-25 29
4. TVRDÍ CHLAPI 14 5 2 7 33-44 17
5. 1. FC Levice 14 4 3 7 41-37 15
6. 1.FC Ceslo Berec 14 3 3 8 31-44 12
7. FC Liptovsky Mikulas 14 2 5 7 30-50 11
8. Mikaelo Team 14 2 1 11 13-43 7
2014-03-24

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 6 round.
2014-01-16

Team has been promoted to Junior II. Liga.
2013-12-04

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 9.
2013-12-04

Team has been promoted to II. Liga.01.
baráž

odveta za predchádzajúcu sezónu vyšla
2013-12-02

Team finished III. Liga.03 in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 12 1 1 68-9 37
2. MFK Vranov nad Toplou 14 10 2 2 53-10 32
3. FC Turbina Dechtice 14 10 1 3 49-23 31
4. AC Morovno 14 6 4 4 39-23 22
5. 1.FC Sidlisko BB 14 6 2 6 29-23 20
6. Tj Málinec 14 3 1 10 11-43 10
7. OSK Krizovany 14 2 3 9 19-47 9
8. Žiar Panthers 14 0 0 14 2-92 0
2013-12-02

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2013-09-12

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 26.
2013-08-14

 
Team has been relegated to III. Liga.03.
2013-08-12

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 5.
1. FC Spartak Sliač 14 9 2 3 50-17 29
2. LA Angels 14 9 2 3 46-22 29
3. FC Liptovsky Mikulas 14 8 2 4 55-37 26
4. 1. FC Levice 14 7 1 6 68-56 22
5. FK Lynx 14 6 3 5 36-31 21
6. TVRDÍ CHLAPI 14 6 0 8 33-41 18
7. FC Trnkov 14 4 2 8 20-30 14
8. Detva Hawks 14 1 0 13 18-92 3
2013-08-12

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2013-05-16

 
Team has been relegated to Junior III. Liga.
2013-04-24

Team finished Junior II. Liga in position 26.
2013-04-24

Team finished II. Liga.01 in position 7.
1. Saleny vychod 14 12 1 1 43-13 37
2. FC Spartak Sliač 14 10 1 3 32-14 31
3. TVRDÍ CHLAPI 14 9 0 5 35-23 27
4. 1. FC Levice 14 7 2 5 53-37 23
5. LA Angels 14 4 2 8 20-27 14
6. FC Kosice 14 4 1 9 21-50 13
7. FK Lynx 14 4 0 10 31-43 12
8. FC Lastomír 14 2 1 11 21-49 7
2013-04-22

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 5 round.
2013-02-07

Team finished Junior II. Liga in position 14.
2013-01-02

Team has been promoted to II. Liga.01.
2012-12-31

Team finished III. Liga.16 in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 12 1 1 63-17 37
2. TJ Prešovsky Beton 14 9 2 3 51-29 29
3. manor team 14 6 5 3 26-15 23
4. FC Chemolak 14 7 2 5 26-18 23
5. FC Rulezz 14 7 1 6 38-44 22
6. FC Veľký Grob 14 4 2 8 24-33 14
7. Craco 14 1 3 10 13-47 6
8. FC Rajecké Teplice 14 2 0 12 21-59 6

Základné info:
Kolo: 14
Priemer gólov na zápas: 4.7
Priemer tímových známok: solídne
Priemer individuálnych známok: 53.1
Priemerná návštevnosť: 23 269

Najlepší strelci:
54 Ranko Bakotić FK Lynx
20 Ender Renato Perez Marín TJ Prešovsky Beton
19 Dominik De Brandt FC Rulezz

Najviac asistencií:
15 Patrik Topoľovský FK Lynx
10 Ľuboš Placko FK Lynx
7 Pashalis Routis FC Rulezz

Hráči s najlepšou priemernou známkou:
73.3 Tudorică Moldovan FC Rulezz
71.9 Patrik Topoľovský FK Lynx
69.6 Gordan Huljev FC Chemolak
Bohuš Kimlička manor team

Priemerné tímové známky:
veľmi dobré TJ Prešovsky Beton
FK Lynx
manor team
FC Chemolak
FC Rulezz
solídne Craco
FC Veľký Grob
dobré FK Marcelháza

Priemerné individuálne známky:
59.2 FK Lynx
57.6 TJ Prešovsky Beton
54.7 manor team
54.1 FC Chemolak
53.2 FC Rulezz
49.8 Craco
48.9 FC Veľký Grob
47.8 FK Marcelháza

Najcennejší hráči
2 045 000 € Tudorică Moldovan FC Rulezz
1 587 500 € Patrik Topoľovský FK Lynx
1 520 500 € Yan Shukhovtsev FC Rulezz
1 469 750 € Walenty Kieszczyński Craco
1 406 000 € Ľuboš Placko FK Lynx
1 387 750 € Radislav Mozolák FK Lynx
1 374 500 € Ender Renato Perez Marín TJ Prešovsky Beton
1 355 750 € Sylwester Radziusz FK Lynx
1 344 000 € Bohuš Kimlička manor team
1 324 750 € Ranko Bakotić FK Lynx
1 323 000 € Eugene Vinet FC Chemolak
1 303 750 € Olgierd Kusz FC Chemolak
1 296 750 € Gordan Huljev FC Chemolak
1 291 250 € Ioannis Kapetanos TJ Prešovsky Beton
1 235 500 € Renato Morella TJ Prešovsky Beton
1 218 000 € Eraldo Cristiani FC Chemolak
1 203 750 € Móric Chonko manor team
1 172 750 € Jean-Emmanuel Mohandir FC Chemolak
1 143 000 € Raymond Bal FC Chemolak
1 108 750 € Costin Conta TJ Prešovsky Beton

Priemerná cena hráčov v základnej zostave
967 354 € FK Lynx
919 496 € FC Chemolak
901 823 € TJ Prešovsky Beton
824 634 € FC Rulezz
736 680 € manor team
524 587 € Craco
519 280 € FC Veľký Grob

Priemerný vek hráčov v základnej zostave
30.3 FC Veľký Grob
29.2 TJ Prešovsky Beton
29 Craco
28.1 FC Chemolak
26.9 FC Rulezz
25.2 FK Lynx
manor team
2012-12-31

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 5 round.
2012-10-18

Team finished Junior II. Liga in position 8.
2012-09-12

Team finished III. Liga.16 in position 2.
1. Tuľeňe 14 12 2 0 47-7 38
2. FK Lynx 14 8 4 2 52-11 28
3. FC Chemolak 14 6 4 4 34-21 22
4. Craco 14 7 1 6 19-19 22
5. FC Rajecké Teplice 14 7 1 6 23-32 22
6. FC Rulezz 14 4 2 8 26-52 14
7. FC Veľký Grob 14 4 1 9 19-34 13
8. ZTS Dubnica 14 0 1 13 10-54 1

Základné info:
Priemer gólov na zápas: 4.1
Priemer tímových známok: solídne
Priemer individuálnych známok: 50.6
Priemerná návštevnosť: 19 149

Najlepší strelci:
41 Sylwester Radziusz FK Lynx
23 Kostyantyn Biliy Tuľeňe
20 Teun van Loo Tuľeňe

Najviac asistencií:
10 Patrik Topoľovský FK Lynx
9 Ľuboš Placko FK Lynx
7 Raimundo Arrieta Tuľeňe

Priemerné tímové známky:
veľmi dobré
FK Lynx
solídne
Tuľeňe
Craco
FC Chemolak
FC Veľký Grob
dobré
FC Rulezz
FC Rajecké Teplice
ZTS Dubnica

Priemerné individuálne známky:
58.7 FK Lynx
53.3 Tuľeňe
51.8 FC Chemolak
50.9 Craco
49.3 FC Rajecké Teplice
49.0 FC Veľký Grob
46.6 FC Rulezz
45.7 ZTS Dubnica

Najcennejší hráči
1 598 000 € Tudorică Moldovan FC Rulezz
1 436 250 € Eugene Vinet FC Chemolak
1 344 250 € Sylwester Radziusz FK Lynx
1 279 250 € Karmo Pirson Tuľeňe
1 237 000 € Gordan Huljev FC Chemolak
1 224 750 € Radislav Mozolák FK Lynx
1 166 000 € Patrik Topoľovský FK Lynx
1 147 250 € Dominik De Brandt FC Rulezz
1 145 500 € Yan Shukhovtsev FC Rulezz
1 101 250 € Eraldo Cristiani FC Chemolak
1 101 000 € Ranko Bakotić FK Lynx
1 072 250 € Jean-Emmanuel Mohandir FC Chemolak
1 057 500 € Drąsutis Nebilevičius Tuľeňe
1 055 500 € Ľuboš Placko FK Lynx
1 020 750 € Alexander Kvačka FK Lynx
976 000 € Teun van Loo Tuľeňe
967 250 € Karsten Maarwitz FC Veľký Grob
962 000 € Matúš Molnár FK Lynx
926 250 € Pashalis Routis FC Rulezz
923 250 € Olgierd Kusz FC Chemolak

Priemerná cena hráčov v základnej zostave
920 854 € FK Lynx
768 706 € FC Chemolak
742 265 € Tuľeňe
584 597 € FC Rulezz
573 789 € FC Veľký Grob
507 289 € Craco
496 534 € FC Rajecké Teplice
403 309 € ZTS Dubnica

Priemerný vek hráčov v základnej zostave
30.9 Craco
30.4 FC Veľký Grob
30.1 FC Rulezz
29.3 Tuľeňe
28.3 FC Rajecké Teplice
27.7 FC Chemolak
27.6 ZTS Dubnica
27.3 FK Lynx
2012-09-10

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2012-06-21

Team finished Junior II. Liga in position 14.
2012-05-23

Team finished III. Liga.16 in position 2.
1. FC Chemolak 14 12 2 0 74-7 38
2. FK Lynx 14 11 1 2 67-13 34
3. Tuľeňe 14 9 2 3 54-17 29
4. FC Rajecké Teplice 14 7 2 5 51-39 23
5. FC Veľký Grob 14 4 4 6 37-41 16
6. ZTS Dubnica 14 4 1 9 16-47 13
7. East River 14 1 3 10 9-51 6
8. FC MegaStars 14 0 1 13 4-97 1
2012-05-21

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2012-02-23

Team has been promoted to Junior II. Liga.
2012-02-01

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 12.
2012-02-01

Team finished III. Liga.16 in position 3.
1. FC Mitre 14 10 1 3 46-23 31
2. Tuľeňe 14 9 3 2 51-21 30
3. FK Lynx 14 9 1 4 51-23 28
4. FC Rajecké Teplice 14 8 0 6 39-42 24
5. ZTS Dubnica 14 6 1 7 23-37 19
6. FC Veľký Grob 14 4 2 8 40-46 14
7. Greywolfs 14 2 4 8 25-42 10
8. FC Vinohrady 14 2 0 12 30-71 6
2012-01-30

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 5 round.
2011-11-17

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 48.
2011-10-12

Team finished III. Liga.16 in position 3.
1. FC Rajecké Teplice 14 12 0 2 72-27 36
2. FC Mitre 14 11 1 2 71-24 34
3. FK Lynx 14 9 2 3 55-22 29
4. Tuľeňe 14 8 2 4 41-22 26
5. FC Veľký Grob 14 5 3 6 39-33 18
6. 1.FC Dolní Kutálci 14 3 1 10 29-37 10
7. FC Vinohrady 14 3 1 10 19-75 10
8. OFK Turion Nová Ľubovňa 14 0 0 14 6-92 0
2011-10-10

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2011-07-21

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 17.
2011-06-22

Team finished III. Liga.16 in position 4.
1. FC Rajecké Teplice 14 13 0 1 86-9 39
2. Tuľeňe 14 8 3 3 65-18 27
3. FC Veľký Grob 14 7 6 1 38-18 27
4. FK Lynx 14 6 4 4 45-18 22
5. OFK Turion Nová Ľubovňa 14 4 3 7 31-37 15
6. AFK Flamengo BRATISLAVA 14 4 2 8 32-41 14
7. FC Revúca 14 4 2 8 19-33 14
8. FC Tlmace United 14 0 0 14 0-142 0
2011-06-20

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2011-03-31

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 21.
2011-03-02

 
Team has been relegated to III. Liga.16.
2011-02-28

Team finished II. Liga.02 in position 8.
1. SSC Napoli 14 10 1 3 36-21 31
2. FC Petržalka 14 9 1 4 57-36 28
3. Raptor 14 9 0 5 59-27 27
4. FC TITANI 14 8 1 5 50-39 25
5. FC Red Bull Zilina 14 7 2 5 30-28 23
6. FK Slovan Trstená 14 5 3 6 31-24 18
7. TJ Prešovsky Beton 14 4 0 10 27-41 12
8. FK Lynx 14 0 0 14 7-81 0
2011-02-28

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 5 round.
2010-12-16

Team finished Junior III. Liga in position 39.
2010-11-10

Team has been promoted to II. Liga.02.
1.FC RYBARI - FK Lynx 1:2
pohar Taktika fishing&hunting
50% Držanie lopty 50%
60% Hra na polovici 40%
5 Strely 13
5 Fauly 2
0 Žlté karty 0
0 Červené karty 0
7 Offside 2
51.7 priemerná známka 49.7
dobré Streľba dobré
dobré Prihrávanie dobré
dobrá Obrana solídna
2010-11-08

Team finished III. Liga.11 in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 11 3 0 38-7 36
2. DOMKA 14 7 3 4 21-13 24
3. Dynamo Myjava 14 6 3 5 18-19 21
4. MSK Red Rull 14 6 2 6 24-25 20
5. Real Brezno 14 5 2 7 15-16 17
6. Slovak team 14 3 4 7 10-21 13
7. polamane nohy 14 3 4 7 13-29 13
8. Jasenov_team 14 3 3 8 10-19 12

Najlepší strelci:
24 Sylwester Radziusz FK Lynx
12 Willy de Choiseul-Gouffier MSK Red Rull
11 José Miguel James FK Lynx
2010-11-08

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2010-08-19

Team has been promoted to Junior III. Liga.
2010-07-21

Team finished Junior IV. Liga in position 55.
2010-07-21

Team finished III. Liga.11 in position 3.
1. Big gunners 14 13 1 0 106-8 40
2. Real Brezno 14 8 2 4 47-14 26
3. FK Lynx 14 8 0 6 47-17 24
4. polamane nohy 14 6 2 6 44-32 20
5. Dynamo Myjava 14 6 1 7 50-22 19
6. MSK Red Rull 14 6 1 7 43-35 19
7. Jasenov_team 14 5 1 8 39-22 16
8. Blakmoon 14 0 0 14 1-227 0
2010-07-19

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 3 round.
2010-04-22

Team has been promoted to Junior IV. Liga.
2010-04-01

Team finished Junior V. Liga in position 7.
2010-03-31

Team finished III. Liga.11 in position 2.
1. FC Lučenec 14 10 3 1 34-10 33
2. FK Lynx 14 10 2 2 35-18 32
3. Big gunners 14 8 4 2 38-17 28
4. Real Brezno 14 7 3 4 34-11 24
5. polamane nohy 14 6 2 6 26-26 20
6. Jasenov_team 14 3 2 9 20-39 11
7. MSK Red Rull 14 3 1 10 21-52 10
8. FK Šahy 14 0 1 13 10-45 1



Najlepší strelci:
25 Constantin Baumal FK Lynx
16 Robert Kasperkowicz Jasenov_team
15 Azrul Hisyam Malik FC Lučenec
2010-03-29

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 4 round.
2010-01-07

Team finished III. Liga.11 in position 6.
1. FC Puding 14 13 0 1 47-10 39
2. Real Brezno 14 9 2 3 24-13 29
3. FC Lučenec 14 9 0 5 53-12 27
4. Jasenov_team 14 6 4 4 23-15 22
5. polamane nohy 14 5 2 7 23-29 17
6. FK Lynx 14 4 4 6 17-19 16
7. OSK Krizovany 14 1 3 10 15-55 6
8. Majcichovske potkany 14 1 1 12 6-55 4
2009-12-07

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 2 round.
2009-09-03

Team has been promoted to III. Liga.11.
OFK Turion Nová Ľubovňa FK Lynx 0:2
442 v0.3 Taktika baraz
50% Držanie lopty 50%
67% Hra na polovici 33%
0 Strely 10
3 Fauly 3
1 Žlté karty 1
0 Červené karty 0
45.3 priemerná známka 42.2
dobré Streľba dobré
priemerné Prihrávanie adekvátne
dobrá Obrana solídna
2009-08-17

Team finished IV. Liga.07 in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 11 1 2 53-12 34
2. Blau grannas 14 9 2 3 53-18 29
3. FK Kamenica 14 8 2 4 30-21 26
4. FC JUKY LIPTOV 14 7 1 6 44-29 22
5. 1.FC Pomykovo 14 7 1 6 24-17 22
6. Sk Vrakuna 14 5 1 8 30-33 16
7. 1.FC Sp.Podhradie 14 4 1 9 20-25 13
8. FC Rybka 77 14 0 1 13 1-100 1
2009-08-17

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 2 round.
2009-05-14

Team finished IV. Liga.07 in position 1.
1. FK Lynx 14 12 1 1 56-6 37
2. 1.FC Pomykovo 14 11 2 1 48-11 35
3. Blau grannas 14 9 3 2 73-16 30
4. FC JUKY LIPTOV 14 7 2 5 44-18 23
5. FK Kamenica 14 6 2 6 26-21 20
6. FC Rybka 77 14 3 1 10 15-66 10
7. FC-LIVERPOOL 14 2 1 11 7-56 7
8. F.K DAC 14 0 0 14 1-76 0
2009-04-27

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 2 round.
2009-01-22

Team finished IV. Liga.07 in position 2.
1. Blau grannas 14 12 2 0 69-9 38
2. FK Lynx 14 11 1 2 37-10 34
3. 1.FC Pomykovo 14 8 1 5 45-16 25
4. FC JUKY LIPTOV 14 8 1 5 35-20 25
5. FK Kamenica 14 7 3 4 26-14 24
6. kerti-zergék001 14 3 1 10 14-53 10
7. 1.fc reeburg 14 1 2 11 6-46 5
8. 1.FC FTACI 14 0 1 13 3-67 1
2009-01-05

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 1 round.
2008-09-25

Team finished IV. Liga.07 in position 3.
1. Blau grannas 14 11 3 0 52-14 36
2. 1.FC Pomykovo 14 11 1 2 46-14 34
3. FK Lynx 14 9 2 3 41-18 29
4. FK Kamenica 14 6 3 5 32-15 21
5. kolonia 14 5 3 6 30-33 18
6. FC JUKY LIPTOV 14 4 1 9 24-37 13
7. kerti-zergék001 14 3 1 10 14-39 10
8. 1.fc reeburg 14 0 0 14 1-70 0
2008-09-15

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 1 round.
2008-06-05

Team finished IV. Liga.07 in position 2.
1. Bučina warriors 14 14 0 0 78-4 42
2. FK Lynx 14 7 4 3 27-15 25
3. Blau grannas 14 7 4 3 30-20 25
4. FC JUKY LIPTOV 14 8 0 6 30-25 24
5. 1.FC Pomykovo 14 5 5 4 14-22 20
6. Lekart Huskies 14 5 0 9 15-29 15
7. -FC Košice Lofty Chickens®- 14 1 3 10 7-40 6
8. FK Kamenica 14 0 2 12 3-49 2
2008-05-26

 
Team was eliminated from Slovenský pohár at 1 round.
2008-02-14

Team finished IV. Liga.07 in position 5.
1. Bučina warriors 14 13 1 0 64-4 40
2. Blau grannas 14 9 4 1 43-9 31
3. FC JUKY LIPTOV 14 9 1 4 36-25 28
4. Lekart Huskies 14 7 3 4 24-13 24
5. FK Lynx 14 6 2 6 29-26 20
6. AC All Blacks 14 4 1 9 20-29 13
7. TJ Chemolak 14 2 0 12 12-52 6
8. fc Cerenany 14 0 0 14 0-70 0
2008-02-04

 
Team was renamed to FK Lynx.
2007-11-19

 
Manager rys took control of the team.
2007-11-19