Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
History:
 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2021-01-21

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 146.
2020-12-23

Team finished Liga IV.58 in position 4.
2020-12-21

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2020-10-08

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2020-09-02

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 114.
2020-09-02

Team has been promoted to Liga IV.58.
2020-08-31

Team finished Liga V.074 in position 1.
2020-08-31

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 6 round.
2020-06-25

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2020-05-13

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 398.
2020-05-13

Team finished Liga V.074 in position 1.
2020-05-11

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2020-02-13

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 207.
2020-01-22

Team finished Liga V.074 in position 2.
2020-01-20

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2019-11-07

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 75.
2019-10-02

Team finished Liga V.074 in position 2.
2019-09-30

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2019-07-11

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2019-06-12

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 48.
2019-06-12

Team finished Liga V.074 in position 3.
2019-06-10

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2019-03-21

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2019-02-20

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 303.
2019-02-20

 
Team has been relegated to Liga V.074.
2019-02-18

Team finished Liga IV.32 in position 8.
2019-02-18

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2018-11-29

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 168.
2018-10-31

Team finished Liga IV.32 in position 4.
2018-10-29

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2018-08-16

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2018-07-11

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 92.
2018-07-11

Team finished Liga IV.32 in position 4.
2018-07-09

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2018-04-26

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2018-03-21

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 312.
2018-03-21

Team has been promoted to Liga IV.32.
2018-03-19

Team finished Liga V.247 in position 1.
2018-03-19

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2017-12-21

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 147.
2017-11-29

Team finished Liga V.247 in position 1.
2017-11-27

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2017-08-31

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 205.
2017-08-09

 
Team has been relegated to Liga V.247.
2017-08-07

Team finished Liga IV.49 in position 7.
2017-08-07

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2017-05-25

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga IV.
2017-04-19

Team finished Młoda Liga III in position 96.
2017-04-19

Team finished Liga IV.49 in position 4.
2017-04-17

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2017-01-19

Team finished Młoda Liga III in position 36.
2016-12-28

Team finished Liga IV.49 in position 1.
2016-12-26

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2016-10-13

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga III.
2016-09-07

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 6.
2016-09-07

Team finished Liga IV.49 in position 2.
2016-09-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 8 round.
2016-07-14

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 184.
2016-05-18

Team has been promoted to Liga IV.49.
2016-05-16

Team finished Liga V.030 in position 1.
2016-05-16

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
2016-03-03

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2016-01-27

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 73.
2016-01-27

Team finished Liga V.030 in position 2.
2016-01-25

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 7 round.
2015-11-26

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 282.
2015-10-07

Team finished Liga V.030 in position 1.
2015-10-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2015-07-09

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 261.
2015-06-17

Team has been promoted to Liga V.030.
2015-06-15

Team finished Liga VI.0671 in position 1.
2015-06-15

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2015-03-19

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 360.
2015-02-25

 
Team has been relegated to Liga VI.0671.
2015-02-23

Team finished Liga V.220 in position 7.
2015-02-23

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2014-11-20

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2014-11-05

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 278.
2014-11-05

Team has been promoted to Liga V.220.
2014-11-03

Team finished Liga VI.0698 in position 1.
2014-11-03

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2014-08-07

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2014-07-16

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 229.
2014-07-16

 
Team has been relegated to Liga VI.0698.
2014-07-14

Team finished Liga V.239 in position 5.
2014-07-14

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2014-04-24

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2014-03-26

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 360.
2014-03-26

Team finished Liga V.239 in position 4.
2014-03-24

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2013-12-26

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 237.
2013-12-04

Team finished Liga V.239 in position 2.
2013-12-02

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2013-08-29

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga IV.
2013-08-14

Team finished Młoda Liga III in position 122.
2013-08-14

Team finished Liga V.239 in position 3.
2013-08-12

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2013-05-16

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga III.
2013-04-24

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 7.
2013-04-24

 
Team has been relegated to Liga V.239.
2013-04-22

Team finished Liga IV.58 in position 6.
2013-04-22

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 6 round.
2013-02-14

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2013-01-02

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 78.
2013-01-02

Team has been promoted to Liga IV.58.
2012-12-31

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 1.
2012-12-31

 
Teams` stadium name was changed to J & T Arena.
2012-10-07

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2012-10-04

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga V.
2012-09-12

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 259.
2012-09-12

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
2012-09-10

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2012-06-07

 
Team has been relegated to Młoda Liga IV.
2012-05-23

Team finished Młoda Liga III in position 107.
2012-05-23

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
2012-05-21

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2012-03-01

Team finished Młoda Liga III in position 48.
2012-02-01

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 1.
2012-01-30

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2011-11-10

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga III.
2011-10-12

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 18.
2011-10-12

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 3.
2011-10-10

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2011-07-14

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 108.
2011-06-22

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 4.
2011-06-20

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 1 round.
**** Puchar Polski ****
wtopa na maxa!
----- Runda 1 -----
Leszno FC (Klasa A) 3 : 0 Yaro FC

* Młoda Liga IV *
----- tydzień 1 -----
Yaro FC 5 : 0 GKS Jastrzębie (walkower)
----- tydzień 2 -----
Manchester Utd. 1 : 0 Yaro FC
----- tydzień 3 -----
----- tydzień 4 -----
----- tydzień 5 -----
----- tydzień 6 -----
----- tydzień 7 -----
----- tydzień 8 -----
----- tydzień 9 -----
----- tydzień 10 -----
----- tydzień 11 -----
----- tydzień 12 -----
----- tydzień 13 -----
----- tydzień 14 -----
2011-03-10

Team finished Młoda Liga IV in position 214.
2011-03-02

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
sezon 18

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Lokomotiv Szewna 14 13 0 1 70-8 39
2. Yaro FC 14 10 1 3 49-15 31
3. Buraki z Ćwikłowa 14 9 1 4 28-23 28
4. RKS Siekiera Piła Małkinia 14 6 3 5 31-25 21
5. MILWALL 14 4 2 8 19-42 14
6. MU `Calowie` 14 4 1 9 28-45 13
7. Kozły Poznań 14 1 5 8 17-45 8
8. ADHD Dziuba 14 2 1 11 20-59 7


INTERNATIONAL CUP
sezon 15

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 10 9 0 1 39-8 27
2. >AllStArS 10 8 0 2 40-9 24
3. La fiore10 10 5 0 5 25-19 15
4. Chelsea Crestina 10 4 1 5 15-13 13
5. Vectra Essex 10 2 1 7 7-43 7
6. hamilton 10 1 0 9 6-40 3
2011-02-28

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2010-12-02

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga IV.
2010-11-10

Team finished Młoda Liga V in position 97.
2010-11-10

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 3.
17 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Rem Tym Green 13 10 1 2 53-16 31
2. Buraki z Ćwikłowa 13 9 1 3 40-19 28
3. Yaro FC 13 8 2 3 28-19 26
4. Lokomotiv Szewna 13 7 1 5 31-32 22
5. RKS Siekiera Piła Małkinia 13 6 3 4 19-17 21
6. Bryłki 13 2 3 8 8-29 9
7. Psy Wojny 13 1 4 8 17-33 7
8. Orion13 13 0 3 10 8-39 3


INTERNATIONAL CUP
sezon 14

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 10 9 0 1 39-8 27
2. >AllStArS 10 8 0 2 40-9 24
3. La fiore10 10 5 0 5 25-19 15
4. Chelsea Crestina 10 4 1 5 15-13 13
5. Vectra Essex 10 2 1 7 7-43 7
6. hamilton 10 1 0 9 6-40 3
2010-11-08

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 2 round.
2010-08-05

 
Teams` stadium name was changed to Julia Arena.
2010-08-03

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga V.
2010-07-21

Team finished Młoda Liga VI in position 160.
2010-07-21

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 1.
16 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 14 12 0 2 57-17 36
2. Lokomotiv Szewna 11 1 2 53-17 34
3. Rem Tym Green 14 8 2 4 57-22 26
4. RKS Siekiera Piła Małkinia 14 8 0 6 37-29 24
5. Bryłki 14 5 1 8 23-24 16
6. Orion13 14 3 3 8 16-43 12
7. fc messik 14 3 1 10 21-48 10
8. Olimpia Grudziadz 2 14 1 2 11 13-77 5

INTERNATIONAL CUP
sezon 13

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 10 8 2 0 47-8 26
2. United Masochists 10 7 2 1 48-15 23
3. Октавия 10 5 2 3 40-16 17
4. mardelvelez 10 5 0 5 19-27 15
5. 射门英雄传 10 1 0 9 6-41 3
6. CXELDI 10 1 0 9 1-54 3
2010-07-19

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2010-04-29

Team has been promoted to Młoda Liga VI.
2010-04-01

Team finished Młoda Klasa A in position 584.
2010-03-31

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
15 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. MOTOR D 14 12 1 1 132-10 37
2. Yaro FC 14 10 4 0 78-12 34
3. RKS Siekiera Piła Małkinia 14 9 0 5 117-31 27
4. fc messik 14 8 2 4 91-17 26
5. Bryłki 14 6 2 6 103-31 20
6. Orion13 14 3 1 10 79-33 10
7. WKS Yankovice 14 2 2 10 69-48 8
8. Dom Spokojnej Starości 14 0 0 14 0-487 0
2010-03-29

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
2010-01-07

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 4.
14 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. MOTOR D 14 10 3 1 57-14 33
2. RKS Siekiera Piła Małkinia 14 9 3 2 54-25 30
3. Bryłki 14 8 3 3 50-29 27
4. Yaro FC 14 8 2 4 43-23 26
5. Słupscy Partyzanci 14 7 0 7 32-28 21
6. _Kim Kolwiek_Ross Rabiaka_ 14 3 1 10 33-78 10
7. Spartak Lysakow 14 2 1 11 12-62 7
8. neos 14 1 3 10 22-44 6


INTERNATIONAL CUP

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Antika 6 5 0 1 19-9 15
2. Michalaikos 6 3 0 3 10-11 9
3. Yaro FC 6 2 0 4 10-14 6
4. `Aslangücü` 6 2 0 4 8-13 6
2009-12-07

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 3 round.
2009-09-10

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
13 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Kasiątko Żywiec 14 13 0 1 71-12 39
2. Yaro FC 14 8 3 3 33-12 27
3. MOTOR D 14 7 4 3 32-21 25
4. Słupscy Partyzanci 14 7 4 3 33-28 25
5. I.D. 14 7 2 5 27-21 23
6. neos 14 5 1 8 26-44 16
7. F.C INTER 14 2 0 12 15-48 6
8. Interferie Zagłębie Lubin 14 0 0 14 11-62 0
2009-08-17

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 7 round.
2009-06-18

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 3.
12 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. F.C.Dino 14 12 1 1 55-14 37
2. MOTOR D 14 9 4 1 52-13 31
3. Yaro FC 14 8 4 2 33-11 28
4. Kasiątko Żywiec 14 6 2 6 32-28 20
5. Słupscy Partyzanci 14 5 3 6 24-18 18
6. I.D. 14 2 4 8 16-31 10
7. FC 3Parcela 14 2 1 11 14-64 7
8. FC Necrofile 14 1 3 10 7-54 6

YARO CUP
sezon 9

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. junak 10 7 1 2 27-8 22
2. Yaro FC 10 6 3 1 32-11 21
3. FC Umbertos 10 5 2 3 22-20 17
4. WKS RZEKUNIANKA 10 3 3 4 15-17 12
5. PAOK Solniki 10 3 1 6 23-22 10
6. Alienstadt FC 10 0 2 8 4-45 2
2009-04-27

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
sezon 12
2009-02-12

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 4.
11 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. F.C.Dino 14 11 2 1 38-10 35
2. Kasiątko Żywiec 14 10 2 2 36-16 32
3. MOTOR D 14 7 1 6 36-19 22
4. Yaro FC 14 5 4 5 31-21 19
5. Słupscy Partyzanci 14 5 4 5 24-19 19
6. FC Necrofile 14 3 5 6 15-19 14
7. I.D. 14 3 3 8 19-34 12
8. FC Fertner 14 1 1 12 8-69 4

YARO CUP
sezon 8

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. FC Umbertos 6 4 2 0 17-6 14
2. PAOK Solniki 6 1 3 2 11-11 6
3. Yaro FC 6 1 3 2 8-9 6
4. WKS RZEKUNIANKA 6 2 0 4 6-16 6
2009-01-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
sezon 11
2008-10-23

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 3.
10 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Lwie serca 14 11 1 2 49-16 34
2. F.C.Dino 14 9 2 3 47-13 29
3. Yaro FC 14 9 1 4 33-18 28
4. FC Necrofile 14 8 2 4 20-12 26
5. Słupscy Partyzanci 14 7 2 5 26-22 23
6. MOTOR D 14 4 3 7 11-30 15
7. WG Skawinka 14 1 1 12 11-34 4
8. Ks Lech Sulechów 14 1 0 13 9-61 3

YARO CUP
sezon 7

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 6 4 2 0 11-3 14
2. FC Umbertos 6 2 2 2 7-7 8
3. PAOK Solniki 6 2 0 4 8-10 6
4. WKS RZEKUNIANKA 6 2 0 4 6-12 6
2008-09-15

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 7 round.
sezon 10
2008-07-17

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
9 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. F.C.Dino 14 10 4 0 44-16 34
2. Yaro FC 14 9 3 2 39-17 30
3. Lwie serca 14 9 2 3 34-19 29
4. FC Necrofile 14 5 6 3 26-21 21
5. Zeusy 14 4 2 8 23-31 14
6. WG Skawinka 14 3 5 6 23-33 14
7. The Blues 14 1 3 10 19-42 6
8. Patalaszki 14 1 3 10 12-41 6

YARO CUP
sezon 6

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. FC Karol 6 5 0 1 16-6 15
2. FC Umbertos 6 4 0 2 13-6 12
3. PAOK Solniki 6 3 1 2 11-4 10
4. junak 6 2 2 2 11-6 8
5. Yaro FC 6 2 1 3 10-7 7
6. klepacze 6 0 0 6 2-34 0
2008-05-26

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
sezon 9
2008-03-13

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 2.
8 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Lwie serca 14 8 4 2 24-12 28
2. Yaro FC 14 8 3 3 24-14 27
3. FC Necrofile 14 8 1 5 28-19 25
4. Zeusy 14 5 5 4 21-18 20
5. F.C.Dino 14 5 3 6 22-22 18
6. The Blues 14 4 3 7 20-35 15
7. WG Skawinka 14 3 5 6 21-22 14
8. Patalaszki 14 3 0 11 13-31 9

YARO CUP
sezon 5

1. FC Karol 5 4 1 0 17-5 13
2. FC Umbertos 5 3 1 1 14-5 10
3. Yaro FC 5 2 2 1 14-8 8
4. PAOK Solniki 5 2 1 2 7-11 7
5. junak 5 1 1 3 9-10 4
6. Voltaço FC 5 0 0 5 1-23 0

runda rewanżowa

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. FC Umbertos 5 5 0 0 20-0 15
2. FC Karol 5 3 1 1 13-2 10
3. FC Biały 5 3 0 2 11-10 9
4. Yaro FC 5 2 1 2 8-5 7
5. Voltaço FC 5 1 0 4 4-21 3
6. junak 5 0 0 5 2-20 0
2008-02-04

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
sezon 8
2007-11-15

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 1.
7 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 14 9 5 0 42-8 32
2. Lwie serca 14 7 3 4 33-18 24
3. F.C.Dino 14 6 5 3 36-22 23
4. Zeusy 14 7 1 6 24-20 22
5. Patalaszki 14 6 4 4 28-29 22
6. The Blues 14 5 3 6 34-28 18
7. FC Necrofile 14 5 1 8 20-20 16
8. FC Oposy 14 0 0 14 7-79 0

YARO CUP
sezon 4

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. FC Karol 5 4 0 1 13-2 12
2. FC Umbertos 5 3 1 1 10-3 10
3. FC Biały 5 2 1 2 3-7 7
4. junak 5 2 0 3 4-8 6
5. Yaro FC 5 1 2 2 8-5 5
6. fc..anderlecht 5 1 0 4 2-15 3
2007-10-15

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 5 round.
sezon 7
2007-08-02

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 1.
6 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 14 11 1 2 49-10 34
2. The Blues 14 8 3 3 54-26 27
3. Patalaszki 14 8 2 4 44-29 26
4. F.C.Dino 14 8 0 6 44-33 24
5. FC Necrofile 14 7 1 6 32-16 22
6. Kusy Kraków 14 6 0 8 50-41 18
7. BlueTeam 14 3 1 10 19-77 10
8. FC Racibórz 14 1 0 13 1-61 3

YARO CUP
sezon 3

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Jagusia 9 7 0 2 18-10 21
2. Yaro FC 9 6 2 1 23-6 20
3. Atletico Aviacion 9 5 3 1 21-10 18
4. FC Karol 9 5 2 2 17-7 17
5. junak 9 4 2 3 12-11 14
6. Los Soccers 9 3 2 4 9-14 11
7. The Beast 9 2 3 4 14-17 9
8. FC Biały 9 2 1 6 8-18 7
9. fc..anderlecht 9 2 0 7 13-20 6
10. GosTeam 9 1 1 7 5-27 4
2007-06-25

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
sezon 6
2007-04-05

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 4.
5 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. MMM STAL MIELEC 14 12 1 1 44-10 37
2. BlueTeam 14 11 0 3 41-15 33
3. The Blues 14 9 0 5 47-25 27
4. Yaro FC 14 6 1 7 26-26 19
5. Patalaszki 14 5 0 9 32-40 15
6. AC MILAN:) 14 4 1 9 13-29 13
7. Kusy Kraków 14 4 1 9 27-57 13
8. FC Necrofile 14 2 2 10 7-35 8

YARO CUP
sezon 2

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. FC Umbertos 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
2. FC Biały 6 2 4 0 12-7 10
3. Yaro FC 6 1 3 2 5-9 6
4. FC Karol 6 0 3 3 9-13 3
2007-03-05

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
sezon 5
2006-12-14

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 4.
4 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. MMM STAL MIELEC 14 12 0 2 41-12 36
2. Legiolandia 14 10 2 2 41-11 32
3. The Blues 14 8 3 3 41-16 27
4. Yaro FC 14 4 4 6 25-23 16
5. Tenadian Pokermons 14 5 1 8 25-37 16
6. FC Necrofile 14 4 1 9 24-32 13
7. KKS Myszówka 14 4 1 9 14-49 13
8. Patalaszki 14 3 0 11 21-52 9

YARO CUP
sezon 1

1. Yaro FC 6 4 1 1 6-1 13
2. FC Karol 6 2 2 2 9-8 8
3. FC Umbertos 6 2 2 2 6-5 8
4. FC Biały 6 1 1 4 4-11 4
2006-11-13

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 4 round.
sezon 4
2006-08-24

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 3.
3 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Przebrzydłe Paczyska 14 10 1 3 33-12 31
2. KKS Myszówka 14 10 1 3 37-19 31
3. Yaro FC 14 8 0 6 24-24 24
4. Tenadian Pokermons 14 6 1 7 22-35 19
5. The Blues 14 5 2 7 22-25 17
6. Legiolandia 14 4 3 7 20-21 15
7. Patalaszki 14 4 3 7 22-31 15
8. Jaga Ursus 14 2 3 9 11-24 9
2006-07-24

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 1 round.
sezon 3
2006-04-13

Team finished Liga V.026 in position 4.
2 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Przebrzydłe Paczyska 14 10 2 2 40-15 32
2. KKS Myszówka 14 9 3 2 49-19 30
3. Tenadian Pokermons 14 8 3 3 45-25 27
4. Yaro FC 14 7 2 5 19-15 23
5. Patalaszki 14 6 4 4 44-40 22
6. LeTeamGuern 14 4 1 9 32-51 13
7. Lech Zdzieszowice 14 4 1 9 15-41 13
8. Dzumisie :P 14 0 0 14 9-47 0
2006-04-03

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 1 round.
sezon 2
2005-12-22

Team has been promoted to Liga V.026.
2005-12-12

Team finished Liga VI.189 in position 1.
1 sezon

Drużyna Mecze Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki Pkt.
1. Yaro FC 14 10 3 1 33-5 33
2. KS PROKSONOWIE II 14 9 4 1 17-4 31
3. Ks Lech Sulechów 14 8 4 2 28-11 28
4. LZS KRAX 14 6 5 3 27-11 23
5. FC AVIA 14 4 3 7 10-14 15
6. FC Lojtki 14 2 3 9 9-33 9
7. SoKóŁ 14 2 2 10 11-31 8
8. Prezydent 14 2 2 10 7-33 8
2005-12-12

 
Team was eliminated from Puchar Polski at 1 round.
sezon 1
2005-09-01

 
Team was renamed to Yaro FC.
2005-08-28

 
Manager yaro fc took control of the team.
2005-08-28

Sokker