Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
History:
 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 2 round.
2022-12-31

Team finished Висша Младежка Лига in position 6.
2022-12-14

2022-12-12

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 2 round.
2022-10-01

Team finished Висша Младежка Лига in position 12.
2022-09-14

Team has been promoted to Висша Младежка Лига.
2022-09-14

2022-09-12

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 2 round.
2022-07-02

2022-06-15

2022-06-13

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 2 round.
2022-04-02

2022-03-16

 
After reform Team was moved to league Първа Професионална Лига.02
2022-03-15

2022-03-15

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 4 round.
2021-12-23

 
2021-11-24

Team finished Висша Младежка Лига in position 7.
2021-11-24

2021-11-22

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 4 round.
2021-09-02

Team has been promoted to Висша Младежка Лига.
2021-08-04

2021-08-04

 
2021-08-02

Team finished Висша Лига in position 8.
2021-08-02

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2021-05-20

Team has been promoted to Висша Лига.
2021-04-12

2021-04-12

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2021-01-28

2020-12-23

2020-12-21

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2020-10-08

2020-09-02

2020-08-31

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 4 round.
2020-06-11

2020-05-13

 
2020-05-11

Team finished Висша Лига in position 5.
2020-05-11

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2020-02-27

 
2020-01-22

Team finished Висша Младежка Лига in position 7.
2020-01-22

Team has been promoted to Висша Лига.
2020-01-20

2020-01-20

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 7 round.
2019-11-21

Team has been promoted to Висша Младежка Лига.
2019-10-02

2019-10-02

2019-09-30

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 4 round.
2019-07-11

2019-06-12

2019-06-12

2019-06-10

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2019-03-28

 
2019-02-20

2019-02-20

2019-02-18

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2018-12-06

2018-10-31

2018-10-29

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2018-08-16

 
2018-07-11

Team finished Висша Младежка Лига in position 6.
2018-07-11

2018-07-09

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2018-04-26

Team finished Висша Младежка Лига in position 3.
2018-03-21

 
2018-03-19

Team finished Висша Лига in position 7.
2018-03-19

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 5 round.
2018-01-04

Team has been promoted to Висша Младежка Лига.
2017-11-29

2017-11-29

Team finished Висша Лига in position 5.
2017-11-27

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 4 round.
2017-09-07

2017-08-09

Team finished Висша Лига in position 6.
2017-08-07

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 3 round.
2017-05-11

2017-04-19

2017-04-19

Team has been promoted to Висша Лига.
2017-04-17

2017-04-17

 
Team was eliminated from Купа България at 4 round.
2017-01-26

 
2016-12-28

2016-12-28

 
2016-12-26

Team finished Висша Лига in position 5.
2016-12-26

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2016-10-06

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 6.
2016-09-05

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 6 round.
2016-06-30

Team has been promoted to Junior "Б" ФГ.
2016-05-18

Team finished Junior "В" ФГ in position 8.
2016-05-18

Team has been promoted to "А" ФГ.
2016-05-16

Team finished "Б" ФГ.01 in position 1.
2016-05-16

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 3 round.
2016-02-18

Team has been promoted to "Б" ФГ.01.
2016-01-25

Team finished "В" ФГ.14 in position 1.
2016-01-25

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 2 round.
2015-10-22

Team finished Junior "В" ФГ in position 17.
2015-10-07

Team finished "В" ФГ.14 in position 1.
2015-10-05

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2015-07-16

Team has been promoted to Junior "В" ФГ.
2015-06-17

Team finished Junior "Г" ФГ in position 1.
2015-06-17

Team has been promoted to "В" ФГ.14.
2015-06-15

Team finished "Г" ФГ.30 in position 1.
2015-06-15

Team finished "Г" ФГ.30 in position 8.
2015-02-23

 
Teams` stadium name was changed to San Siro.
2015-01-24

 
Team was renamed to AC Milan 1899.
2015-01-24

Team finished "Г" ФГ.30 in position 8.
2014-11-03

Team finished "Г" ФГ.30 in position 8.
2014-07-14

Team finished "Г" ФГ.30 in position 8.
2014-03-24

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 1 round.
2013-12-12

Team finished "Г" ФГ.30 in position 8.
2013-12-02

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 1 round.
2013-08-22

 
Team has been relegated to "Г" ФГ.30.
2013-08-12

Team finished "В" ФГ.04 in position 8.
2013-08-12

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 1 round.
2013-05-02

 
Team has been relegated to "В" ФГ.04.
2013-04-22

Team finished "Б" ФГ.04 in position 8.
2013-04-22

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 1 round.
2013-01-10

 
Team has been relegated to "Б" ФГ.04.
2012-12-31

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 8.
2012-12-31

 
Teams` stadium name was changed to Taralejova polyana.
2012-10-06

 
Team was renamed to Greg`s Bots.
2012-10-06

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 1 round.
2012-09-20

 
Team was eliminated from Champions Cup at 1 round.
2012-09-14

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 3.
2012-09-10

Team won Kupa Bulgaria !!
2012-07-26

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 5.
2012-05-21

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 6 round.
2012-03-15

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 4.
2012-01-30

Team won bronze in Kupa Bulgaria.
2011-12-08

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 8 round.
2011-12-08

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 3.
2011-10-10

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 7 round.
2011-08-11

Team has been promoted to "А" ФГ.
2011-06-20

Team finished "Б" ФГ.03 in position 1.
1. Yassen`s Reds 14 12 1 1 71-6 37
2. Alkatras 14 8 3 3 43-23 27
3. FC Nikolaevka 14 8 2 4 42-43 26
4. FC Todorov 14 7 2 5 16-38 23
5. rodopa 14 5 3 6 36-29 18
6. BG-HOOLIGANS 14 5 1 8 53-42 16
7. Ravnogor 14 3 3 8 34-45 12
8. MUnited 14 0 1 13 11-80 1
2011-06-20

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2011-03-31

Team finished "Б" ФГ.03 in position 2.
1. Hotalich 14 12 0 2 75-18 36
2. Yassen`s Reds 14 9 2 3 54-28 29
3. FC Nikolaevka 14 9 1 4 45-33 28
4. Alkatras 14 6 2 6 45-37 20
5. rodopa 14 6 2 6 40-40 20
6. Ravnogor 14 5 0 9 38-49 15
7. BG-HOOLIGANS 14 4 3 7 38-49 15
8. LIGHTING`S 14 0 0 14 16-97 0
2011-02-28

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 5 round.
2010-12-16

Team finished "Б" ФГ.03 in position 3.
1. Hotalich 14 9 2 3 57-26 29
2. Alkatras 14 9 2 3 54-36 29
3. Yassen`s Reds 14 8 3 3 63-39 27
4. BG-HOOLIGANS 14 7 2 5 36-37 23
5. FC Nikolaevka 14 7 0 7 39-42 21
6. rodopa 14 6 2 6 30-27 20
7. batery team 14 2 3 9 22-49 9
8. Bushon`s 11 14 0 2 12 17-62 2
2010-11-08

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 7 round.
2010-09-09

 
Team has been relegated to "Б" ФГ.03.
2010-07-19

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 8.
1. Outbreakers 14 9 3 2 74-18 30
2. Boca(Bs) 14 9 2 3 61-28 29
3. the LIONS 14 8 1 5 41-28 25
4. LittleAmerika 14 7 3 4 48-31 24
5. Levski forever 14 6 3 5 49-38 21
6. LP 1936 14 4 3 7 27-52 15
7. Akademika 14 4 3 7 34-60 15
8. Yassen`s Reds 14 0 0 14 5-84 0
2010-07-19

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2010-04-29

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 7.
1. Outbreakers 14 11 1 2 43-18 34
2. Boca(Bs) 14 11 0 3 50-22 33
3. Levski forever 14 7 4 3 23-16 25
4. LittleAmerika 14 7 1 6 22-24 22
5. the LIONS 14 6 3 5 30-29 21
6. Spartak-bob 14 4 4 6 24-29 16
7. Yassen`s Reds 14 1 2 11 19-47 5
8. LEvsKI SoFiA 1-9-1-4 14 0 3 11 18-44 3
2010-03-29

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 6 round.
2010-01-21

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 2.
1. Outbreakers 14 10 2 2 54-25 32
2. Yassen`s Reds 14 9 2 3 53-30 29
3. Boca(Bs) 14 9 2 3 40-21 29
4. LEvsKI SoFiA 1-9-1-4 14 6 2 6 28-39 20
5. the LIONS 14 2 7 5 23-32 13
6. LittleAmerika 14 3 3 8 23-36 12
7. Levski forever 14 3 2 9 33-49 11
8. mu6morocite 14 3 2 9 28-50 11
2009-12-07

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2009-09-17

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 4.
1. Outbreakers 14 11 3 0 43-23 36
2. Boca(Bs) 14 8 3 3 26-18 27
3. Levski forever 14 7 4 3 43-27 25
4. Yassen`s Reds 14 7 1 6 39-36 22
5. the LIONS 14 6 2 6 41-30 20
6. mu6morocite 14 4 4 6 28-26 16
7. LittleAmerika 14 4 0 10 18-46 12
8. Creatures 14 0 1 13 22-54 1
2009-08-17

Team won Kupa Bulgaria !!
2009-06-25

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 4.
1. Levski forever 14 10 3 1 41-21 33
2. Outbreakers 14 11 0 3 39-23 33
3. the LIONS 14 9 0 5 43-28 27
4. Yassen`s Reds 14 5 2 7 32-37 17
5. LEvsKI SoFiA 1-9-1-4 14 5 2 7 21-26 17
6. LittleAmerika 14 4 4 6 16-29 16
7. Boca(Bs) 14 3 3 8 19-21 12
8. Spartak-bob 14 0 4 10 9-35 4
2009-04-27

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2009-02-05

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 3.
1. Boca(Bs) 14 8 3 3 27-9 27
2. Levski forever 14 8 2 4 35-18 26
3. Yassen`s Reds 14 7 5 2 23-19 26
4. Spartak-bob 14 8 1 5 35-15 25
5. LittleAmerika 14 4 5 5 20-22 17
6. FX-Team 14 4 4 6 26-36 16
7. mu6morocite 14 3 2 9 22-50 11
8. Creatures 14 1 4 9 28-47 7
2009-01-05

Team won bronze in Kupa Bulgaria.
2008-11-06

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 7 round.
2008-11-06

Team finished "А" ФГ in position 2.
1. Creatures 14 8 2 4 40-22 26
2. Yassen`s Reds 14 7 4 3 24-16 25
3. Spartak-bob 14 7 3 4 21-19 24
4. Boca(Bs) 14 6 4 4 16-19 22
5. FX-Team 14 6 2 6 28-24 20
6. Levski forever 14 5 1 8 38-30 16
7. LittleAmerika 14 3 3 8 21-37 12
8. the LIONS 14 3 3 8 17-38 12
2008-09-15

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 5 round.
2008-07-03

Team has been promoted to "А" ФГ.
2008-05-26

Team finished "Б" ФГ.02 in position 1.
1. Yassen`s Reds 14 11 2 1 50-8 35
2. Akademika 14 9 5 0 37-14 32
3. FC Straldja 14 8 3 3 27-19 27
4. ПФК Левски 14 6 3 5 27-17 21
5. FC Otbor Unaci 14 6 3 5 26-22 21
6. FC Gotvachite 14 3 1 10 20-40 10
7. MAJESTY 14 2 3 9 9-33 9
8. Барселона 14 1 0 13 11-54 3
2008-05-26

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 5 round.
2008-03-13

 
Team was renamed to Yassen`s Reds.
2008-03-02

 
Teams` stadium name was changed to Chervenata Krepost.
2008-03-02

Team finished "Б" ФГ.02 in position 2.
1. Akademika 14 9 3 2 41-17 30
2. CHERVENITE 14 7 5 2 38-22 26
3. FC Otbor Unaci 14 7 4 3 31-19 25
4. FC Straldja 14 5 5 4 21-19 20
5. ПФК Левски 14 5 2 7 28-28 17
6. FC Gotvachite 14 3 4 7 21-31 13
7. Барселона 14 3 3 8 17-35 12
8. F.C. Lada 1500S 14 3 2 9 14-40 11
2008-02-04

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 3 round.
2007-11-08

Team finished "Б" ФГ.02 in position 2.
1. Man United 14 10 3 1 38-15 33
2. CHERVENITE 14 10 1 3 35-12 31
3. FC Gotvachite 14 7 3 4 29-27 24
4. FC Otbor Unaci 14 6 2 6 34-29 20
5. FC Straldja 14 4 6 4 19-20 18
6. MAJESTY 14 5 2 7 21-27 17
7. FC`Chelsea Hammers` 14 2 5 7 18-27 11
8. Bulgaria Dream Team 14 0 2 12 10-47 2
2007-10-15

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 5 round.
2007-08-02

Team has been promoted to "Б" ФГ.02.
2007-06-25

Team finished "В" ФГ.12 in position 1.
1. CHERVENITE 14 13 1 0 64-1 40
2. South_Team 14 7 4 3 13-11 25
3. GLOBAL LADERS 14 7 2 5 28-14 23
4. CraZy^LeVsKaR4eTa 14 6 2 6 13-18 20
5. My-Levski 14 4 3 7 13-42 15
6. MastersBG 14 3 4 7 17-28 13
7. sevlievo 14 3 3 8 18-36 12
8. Keltsko Sovi 14 2 3 9 10-26 9
2007-06-25

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 2 round.
2007-03-22

Team finished "В" ФГ.12 in position 2.
1. FC Fanagoria 14 12 1 1 35-6 37
2. CHERVENITE 14 11 1 2 57-8 34
3. GLOBAL LADERS 14 9 1 4 24-13 28
4. FC Blue 14 7 0 7 19-31 21
5. CraZy^LeVsKaR4eTa 14 4 4 6 10-20 16
6. My-Levski 14 3 3 8 12-31 12
7. FC DETRITUS 14 3 1 10 10-31 10
8. MastersBG 14 0 3 11 11-38 3
2007-03-05

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 4 round.
2006-12-14

Team finished "В" ФГ.12 in position 2.
1. MAJESTY 14 10 2 2 27-6 32
2. CHERVENITE 14 9 4 1 27-6 31
3. MastersBG 14 7 3 4 18-11 24
4. FC Diagnostika 14 5 3 6 11-17 18
5. Bulex 14 4 4 6 12-17 16
6. FC Fanagoria 14 4 3 7 12-18 15
7. Levski Bourgas 14 2 4 8 9-21 10
8. PFC LEVSKI 1914 14 2 3 9 11-31 9
2006-11-13

 
Team was eliminated from Kupa Bulgaria at 5 round.
2006-08-31

Team finished "В" ФГ.12 in position 1.
1. CHERVENITE 14 8 5 1 20-7 29
2. Dunav 14 9 2 3 21-10 29
3. FC Diagnostika 14 8 0 6 16-16 24
4. Qcheck 14 7 2 5 19-11 23
5. MAJESTY 14 6 4 4 16-14 22
6. Agresivnite Voinici 14 5 4 5 16-14 19
7. Primitivni Bikove 14 3 0 11 8-21 9
8. Smahnati Kivita 14 1 1 12 7-30 4
2006-07-24

 
Team was renamed to CHERVENITE.
2006-04-15

 
Manager yassenj took control of the team.
2006-04-15