World
World
USA
How to play
English
Theme -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Log in
Pressroom
Assistant
Forum
World
World
World
USA
How to play
Find club, player, user...
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 69 / week 12
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
«
Liga III.12 [del]
»
Table
Rounds
Forum
?
General info:
Round 1:
5:1
Kiepski Team
- FC Halemba 2
2:4
Edson Team -
Cyga Unia Oświęcim
2:4
Ancyki Świder -
Skorpion Gdańsk
2:3
Wilki Morskie -
Zenit Chmielnik
Round 2:
4:1
Kiepski Team
- Edson Team
2:1
FC Halemba 2
- Cyga Unia Oświęcim
5:5
Ancyki Świder - Wilki Morskie
6:3
Skorpion Gdańsk
- Zenit Chmielnik
Round 3:
1:3
Cyga Unia Oświęcim -
Kiepski Team
2:1
Edson Team
- FC Halemba 2
0:2
Zenit Chmielnik -
Ancyki Świder
4:3
Wilki Morskie
- Skorpion Gdańsk
Round 4:
1:1
Kiepski Team - Ancyki Świder
2:6
FC Halemba 2 -
Skorpion Gdańsk
2:0
Edson Team
- Wilki Morskie
6:3
Cyga Unia Oświęcim
- Zenit Chmielnik
Round 5:
2:3
Skorpion Gdańsk -
Kiepski Team
1:2
Ancyki Świder -
FC Halemba 2
3:0
Zenit Chmielnik
- Edson Team
7:3
Wilki Morskie
- Cyga Unia Oświęcim
Round 6:
3:7
Kiepski Team -
Wilki Morskie
3:3
FC Halemba 2 - Zenit Chmielnik
2:2
Edson Team - Ancyki Świder
2:2
Cyga Unia Oświęcim - Skorpion Gdańsk
Round 7:
1:3
Zenit Chmielnik -
Kiepski Team
6:4
Wilki Morskie
- FC Halemba 2
4:0
Skorpion Gdańsk
- Edson Team
2:1
Ancyki Świder
- Cyga Unia Oświęcim
Round 8:
2:1
Kiepski Team
- Zenit Chmielnik
2:4
FC Halemba 2 -
Wilki Morskie
1:0
Edson Team
- Skorpion Gdańsk
7:1
Cyga Unia Oświęcim
- Ancyki Świder
Round 9:
0:4
Wilki Morskie -
Kiepski Team
3:0
Zenit Chmielnik
- FC Halemba 2
3:2
Ancyki Świder
- Edson Team
1:6
Skorpion Gdańsk -
Cyga Unia Oświęcim
Round 10:
3:1
Kiepski Team
- Skorpion Gdańsk
1:2
FC Halemba 2 -
Ancyki Świder
1:2
Edson Team -
Zenit Chmielnik
3:10
Cyga Unia Oświęcim -
Wilki Morskie
Round 11:
3:0
Ancyki Świder
- Kiepski Team
3:7
Skorpion Gdańsk -
FC Halemba 2
2:1
Wilki Morskie
- Edson Team
1:4
Zenit Chmielnik -
Cyga Unia Oświęcim
Round 12:
4:2
Kiepski Team
- Cyga Unia Oświęcim
3:0
FC Halemba 2
- Edson Team
2:0
Ancyki Świder
- Zenit Chmielnik
0:7
Skorpion Gdańsk -
Wilki Morskie
Round 13:
3:2
Edson Team
- Kiepski Team
2:4
Cyga Unia Oświęcim -
FC Halemba 2
3:3
Wilki Morskie - Ancyki Świder
1:2
Zenit Chmielnik -
Skorpion Gdańsk
Round 14:
1:0
FC Halemba 2
- Kiepski Team
1:0
Cyga Unia Oświęcim
- Edson Team
3:0
Skorpion Gdańsk
- Ancyki Świder
1:3
Zenit Chmielnik -
Wilki Morskie