World
World
USA
How to play
English
Theme -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Log in
Pressroom
Assistant
Forum
World
World
World
USA
How to play
Find club, player, user...
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 69 / week 8
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
«
Liga IV.63 [del]
»
Table
Rounds
Forum
?
General info:
Round 1:
9:1
The Shedenders
- FC Tychy Youngs
1:0
Oksjuwe jaroszowice
- Čiernojohanskoje
2:0
FC Palmo
- PAOK Solniki
1:4
TS Leśnica -
Pogoń Grodzisk
Round 2:
7:1
The Shedenders
- Oksjuwe jaroszowice
2:2
FC Tychy Youngs - Čiernojohanskoje
1:2
FC Palmo -
TS Leśnica
1:1
PAOK Solniki - Pogoń Grodzisk
Round 3:
2:2
Čiernojohanskoje - The Shedenders
4:3
Oksjuwe jaroszowice
- FC Tychy Youngs
2:2
Pogoń Grodzisk - FC Palmo
0:0
TS Leśnica - PAOK Solniki
Round 4:
0:2
The Shedenders -
FC Palmo
0:1
FC Tychy Youngs -
PAOK Solniki
1:3
Oksjuwe jaroszowice -
TS Leśnica
5:0
Čiernojohanskoje
- Pogoń Grodzisk
Round 5:
0:1
PAOK Solniki -
The Shedenders
2:0
FC Palmo
- FC Tychy Youngs
1:2
Pogoń Grodzisk -
Oksjuwe jaroszowice
3:4
TS Leśnica -
Čiernojohanskoje
Round 6:
5:4
The Shedenders
- TS Leśnica
1:4
FC Tychy Youngs -
Pogoń Grodzisk
0:1
Oksjuwe jaroszowice -
FC Palmo
3:3
Čiernojohanskoje - PAOK Solniki
Round 7:
2:6
Pogoń Grodzisk -
The Shedenders
5:3
TS Leśnica
- FC Tychy Youngs
1:1
PAOK Solniki - Oksjuwe jaroszowice
2:1
FC Palmo
- Čiernojohanskoje
Round 8:
3:0
The Shedenders
- Pogoń Grodzisk
1:9
FC Tychy Youngs -
TS Leśnica
2:0
Oksjuwe jaroszowice
- PAOK Solniki
1:2
Čiernojohanskoje -
FC Palmo
Round 9:
1:2
TS Leśnica -
The Shedenders
10:0
Pogoń Grodzisk
- FC Tychy Youngs
2:2
FC Palmo - Oksjuwe jaroszowice
1:0
PAOK Solniki
- Čiernojohanskoje
Round 10:
4:0
The Shedenders
- PAOK Solniki
0:5
FC Tychy Youngs -
FC Palmo
1:1
Oksjuwe jaroszowice - Pogoń Grodzisk
1:5
Čiernojohanskoje -
TS Leśnica
Round 11:
1:2
FC Palmo -
The Shedenders
3:1
PAOK Solniki
- FC Tychy Youngs
3:1
TS Leśnica
- Oksjuwe jaroszowice
1:0
Pogoń Grodzisk
- Čiernojohanskoje
Round 12:
7:0
The Shedenders
- Čiernojohanskoje
1:8
FC Tychy Youngs -
Oksjuwe jaroszowice
6:0
FC Palmo
- Pogoń Grodzisk
4:3
PAOK Solniki
- TS Leśnica
Round 13:
0:5
Oksjuwe jaroszowice -
The Shedenders
9:0
Čiernojohanskoje
- FC Tychy Youngs
4:3
TS Leśnica
- FC Palmo
1:1
Pogoń Grodzisk - PAOK Solniki
Round 14:
0:11
FC Tychy Youngs -
The Shedenders
0:0
Čiernojohanskoje - Oksjuwe jaroszowice
3:0
PAOK Solniki
- FC Palmo
1:5
Pogoń Grodzisk -
TS Leśnica