Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:43
Round:1
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Wielkie Hajduki 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
2.  QTS Zeszło 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
3.  Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
4.  Torpedo Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
5.  Piekielna Drużyna 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
6.  pozniej wymysle 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
7.  Lusińska Targówek 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
8.  FC Sao Pablo 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
9.  Ancyki Świder 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
10.  Fc Piwnica 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
11.  ZKS Stal Gorzyce 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
12.  Słupia Ustka 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
13.  Green Army 1 1 0 0 4-2 3
14.  Tigers FC 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
15.  arka@gdynia 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
16.  FC Oława 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
17.  Targowa Zgierz 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
18.  WHITE TIGERS CF 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
19.  MKS 2009 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
20.  Rzezimieszki 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
21.  B10 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
22.  Fc Kańkowo 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
23.  FC POLAR 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
24.  FC Kos Siedlce 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
25.  FC Dymitrów Duży 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
26.  VFB BIADACZ 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
27.  FC Hajs 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
28.  Górnik Boguszów - Gorce 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
29.  Alliance 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
30.  Leśne Buchaje 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
31.  FC Chełmek 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
32.  Wilki Morskie 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
33.  Fada Maka Stars 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
34.  CHAMPION TEAM 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
35.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
36.  Arsenal_86 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
37.  Dragon Ball 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
38.  Victoria B 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
39.  UKS Sokół Rykoszyn 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
40.  MATEUSZ I BARTOSZ 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
41.  Orły Samostrzel 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
42.  Pachnące Skunksy 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
43.  Dzikow Tbg 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
44.  biało*zieloni 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
45.  FC Lubiana 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
46.  Alexandria SC 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
47.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
48.  CWKS Pakoma 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
49.  MMTS Kwidzyn 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
50.  Szlachta Nozdrzec 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
51.  Lasowiak Studzieniec 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
52.  ~Arsenal Londyn~ 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
53.  FC TURBO 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
54.  DARK STAR 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
55.  Motor Lublin 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
56.  FC Batalion Lublin 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
57.  VincentVan.org 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
58.  LUKS BOBRY 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
59.  Warpol_narew_mzks 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
60.  WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
61.  Elektromechatronicy 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
62.  StarStarachowice 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
63.  Cyga Unia Oświęcim 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
64.  RKS Raków Częstochowa 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
65.  Comand 2005 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
66.  A.C. Klocki 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
67.  Huricane 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
68.  Legia_Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
69.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
70.  Dywizjon 303 Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
71.  AS Brzeźno 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
72.  KS Bloki 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
Best Eleven:
Events
LUKS BOBRY: Florinel Gociu has been bought 2022-10-03 23:57:06
WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi: Klaudiusz Szymkiewicz has been sold 2022-10-03 20:12:20
Torpedo Gdańsk: Hubert Wieża has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-03 18:22:46
biało*zieloni: Ziemowit Zydorowicz has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-03 17:09:19
VincentVan.org: Lech Bimber has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-03 11:42:44
Tigers FC: Nika Pertia has been bought 2022-10-03 11:20:03
LUKS BOBRY: Zbigniew Koprowski has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-03 07:56:44
Pachnące Skunksy: Luca Adrian Coteanu has been sold 2022-10-02 23:59:03
Pachnące Skunksy: Lesław Juszczyk has been sold 2022-10-02 22:37:03
A.C. Klocki: Máté Peresztegi has been sold 2022-10-02 22:33:12