Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:39
Round:5
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Fc Kańkowo 5 4 1 0 14-1 13
2.  Słupia Ustka 5 4 1 0 11-2 13
3.  LKS Sparta Lubliniec 5 4 1 0 9-2 13
4.  FC Kauczuki 5 4 1 0 8-2 13
5.  Paka Jabłoniaka 5 3 2 0 9-1 11
6.  Karnisze 5 3 2 0 10-3 11
7.  bulldog 5 3 2 0 8-1 11
8.  CWKS LECH WIDZEW 5 3 2 0 7-2 11
9.  Szlachta Nozdrzec 5 3 1 1 12-1 10
10.  Lusińska Targówek 5 3 1 1 12-3 10
11.  Fc Piwnica 5 3 1 1 11-4 10
12.  Petarda 5 3 1 1 8-2 10
13.  ~Arsenal Londyn~ 5 3 1 1 8-2 10
14.  Targowa Zgierz 5 3 0 2 14-6 9
15.  Wiara LechaII 5 3 0 2 10-5 9
16.  MMTS Kwidzyn 5 3 0 2 7-3 9
17.  KS Bloki 5 3 0 2 10-10 9
18.  Chełmianka RKS 5 2 2 1 8-4 8
19.  Silent Sokker Team 5 2 2 1 8-5 8
20.  Przebrzydłe Pączyska 5 2 2 1 10-8 8
21.  Legion 5 2 2 1 4-2 8
22.  Tryton 5 2 2 1 8-7 8
23.  GUKS Gorzkowice 5 2 2 1 4-3 8
24.  SV-ARASSH 5 2 2 1 4-4 8
25.  Od dawna nie pije II 5 2 2 1 2-2 8
26.  dziubdziusie 5 2 2 1 4-5 8
27.  KS Sokoły 5 2 1 2 10-5 7
28.  FKS STAL MIELEC** 5 2 1 2 6-3 7
29.  DARK STAR 5 2 1 2 3-3 7
30.  TEMPLAR Knights 5 2 1 2 2-2 7
31.  Kołypie Poznań 5 2 1 2 4-5 7
32.  GOLDONI 5 2 1 2 3-4 7
33.  FC Ostrołojący 5 2 1 2 4-10 7
34.  KS Polonia Skierniewice 5 1 3 1 7-3 6
35.  CHAMPION TEAM 5 2 0 3 12-9 6
36.  FC MORDERCY 5 2 0 3 7-4 6
37.  FC Umbertos 5 1 3 1 11-10 6
38.  Warpol_narew_mzks 4 2 0 2 9-10 6
39.  FC Batalion Lublin 5 1 3 1 4-6 6
40.  T.S. MATACZKI 5 2 0 3 3-5 6
41.  Lasowiak Studzieniec 5 1 2 2 9-6 5
42.  Gryf Bielawa 5 1 2 2 8-8 5
43.  Ancyki Świder 5 1 2 2 5-5 5
44.  VincentVan.org 5 1 2 2 4-5 5
45.  UKS Kania Gostyń 5 1 2 2 2-8 5
46.  barcelona00 4 1 1 2 5-2 4
47.  FC MIKOŁAJE 4 1 1 2 4-5 4
48.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 5 1 1 3 10-18 4
49.  floose Barca 5 1 1 3 1-11 4
50.  RKS Rakowek 5 1 1 3 3-14 4
51.  Medyk Dębowa 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
52.  Leśne Buchaje 4 1 0 3 6-7 3
53.  MKS 2009 5 0 3 2 1-3 3
54.  Dragon Ball 5 0 3 2 1-3 3
55.  arka@gdynia 5 0 3 2 0-2 3
56.  Torpedo Gdańsk 5 1 0 4 6-11 3
57.  FC Lubiana 5 1 0 4 6-19 3
58.  .:RKS Huwdu:. 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
59.  Victoria Słupsk 4 0 1 3 1-7 1
60.  FC Sao Pablo 5 0 1 4 1-9 1
61.  Viking Orły 2 0 0 2 0-10 0
Best Eleven:
Events
Viking Orły: Gerard Cofała has been sold 2021-09-17 10:50:58
CHAMPION TEAM: Paweł Bidas has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-16 22:42:16
CHAMPION TEAM: Robert Cyniak has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-16 22:41:24
TEMPLAR Knights: Sylwester Kiciak has been sold 2021-09-16 22:16:00
FC Ostrołojący: Nikodem Delura has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-16 22:05:46
FC Ostrołojący: Junior Nikodem Delura has signed a contract 2021-09-16 22:04:22
Warpol_narew_mzks: Junior Mariusz Draba has signed a contract 2021-09-16 20:46:21
Fc Piwnica: Seweryn Plewnia has been placed on a transfer list 2021-09-16 20:41:27
Fc Piwnica: Bernd Garnier has been bought 2021-09-16 20:38:22
Paka Jabłoniaka: Maximilien Dussaux has been sold 2021-09-16 19:12:42
Sokker