Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:44
Round:5
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  ASRIM Iskrzynia 5 5 0 0 8-0 15
2.  LKS Niedobczyce 5 4 1 0 12-0 13
3.  FC Wojtekiki 5 4 1 0 8-0 13
4.  Dzialki Lesne 5 4 1 0 9-2 13
5.  Tryton 5 4 1 0 8-2 13
6.  Lacoste Poznań 5 4 1 0 5-1 13
7.  Gdyńska Arka 5 4 0 1 14-3 12
8.  PFC ,,HKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA`` 5 4 0 1 14-4 12
9.  T.S. MATACZKI 5 4 0 1 11-2 12
10.  FC Balaczenko 5 4 0 1 11-5 12
11.  Orły Samostrzel 5 4 0 1 8-2 12
12.  FC Hunters Wrocław 5 4 0 1 8-4 12
13.  Asiory 5 3 2 0 10-4 11
14.  WKS Zatorze 5 3 2 0 9-3 11
15.  Wilki Morskie 5 3 2 0 7-2 11
16.  Oziery 5 3 2 0 6-1 11
17.  Fc Guners 5 3 2 0 6-2 11
18.  Dziesiąta Lublin 5 3 2 0 5-1 11
19.  Mati i Bati 5 3 2 0 5-1 11
20.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 5 3 1 1 10-2 10
21.  United Pro FC 5 3 1 1 17-10 10
22.  Iras Plon Garbatka 5 3 1 1 11-4 10
23.  Klub Kokosa 5 3 1 1 8-1 10
24.  Devils Korea 5 3 1 1 10-4 10
25.  Ogniste Fallusy 5 3 1 1 9-3 10
26.  Germanie-Ś.P. 5 3 1 1 7-1 10
27.  Chełmianka RKS 5 3 1 1 9-4 10
28.  CFC Celiny 5 3 1 1 8-3 10
29.  RKS Rakowek 5 3 1 1 8-4 10
30.  Aliens Łódź 5 3 1 1 8-4 10
31.  Paka Jabłoniaka 5 3 1 1 6-2 10
32.  Widzew Pabianice 5 3 1 1 6-2 10
33.  Pachnące Skunksy 5 3 1 1 6-3 10
34.  Benfika Izbica 5 3 1 1 4-1 10
35.  FC Torra Nisko 5 3 1 1 9-7 10
36.  *** Wkra Bielawy *** 5 3 1 1 4-2 10
37.  Żółte Smoki 5 3 0 2 17-7 9
38.  SKR-Mleczarnia Zezulin 5 3 0 2 13-5 9
39.  FK Łomża 5 2 3 0 9-2 9
40.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 5 2 3 0 8-1 9
41.  Ancyki Świder 5 2 3 0 8-1 9
42.  Rzezimieszki 5 3 0 2 11-5 9
43.  FC Marco 5 3 0 2 10-4 9
44.  szarzujace dziki 5 3 0 2 10-4 9
45.  F.C Pigal 5 2 3 0 6-1 9
46.  biało*zieloni 5 2 3 0 8-4 9
47.  Dobzi jak chleb 5 3 0 2 7-3 9
48.  Furia Kołobrzeg 5 2 3 0 6-2 9
49.  Stalówka 5 2 3 0 8-5 9
50.  WHITE TIGERS CF 5 2 3 0 6-3 9
51.  Seattle SuperSonics 5 2 3 0 6-3 9
52.  GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz 5 2 3 0 4-1 9
53.  Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce 5 3 0 2 7-5 9
54.  Piczochy NieSzcze$cin 5 2 3 0 4-2 9
55.  FC Plaut 5 3 0 2 6-7 9
56.  WE ARE ALL NEGAN 5 2 2 1 11-2 8
57.  DragonForce 5 2 2 1 10-2 8
58.  Yaro FC 5 2 2 1 10-3 8
59.  WKS Wałycz 5 2 2 1 10-4 8
60.  Sunny Slope F. C. 5 2 2 1 10-4 8
61.  Rossoneri Team 5 2 2 1 8-2 8
62.  Vidovers FC 5 2 2 1 9-4 8
63.  Zamek JASTRZĄB 5 2 2 1 9-4 8
64.  Trąbki FC 5 2 2 1 7-2 8
65.  Fc Gepard 5 2 2 1 7-2 8
66.  Piliczanka 5 2 2 1 6-1 8
67.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 5 2 2 1 8-4 8
68.  Milan STG 5 2 2 1 7-3 8
69.  KS ALFA 5 2 2 1 6-2 8
70.  ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU 5 2 2 1 11-8 8
71.  UKS Sokół Rykoszyn 5 2 2 1 10-7 8
72.  FC Skuszew 5 2 2 1 7-4 8
73.  Gryf Bielawa 5 2 2 1 5-2 8
74.  Escola Warszawa 5 2 2 1 8-6 8
75.  Eldoran 5 2 2 1 7-5 8
76.  Postapokaliptyczna Dystopia 4 2 2 0 5-3 8
77.  Piekielna Drużyna 5 2 2 1 5-3 8
78.  Legion Katowice 5 2 2 1 3-1 8
79.  P.K.S.OHAJO 5 2 2 1 7-6 8
80.  A.C. Wroncka 5 2 2 1 3-2 8
81.  KS Cracovia 5 2 2 1 3-2 8
82.  Tsubasa Squad 5 2 2 1 2-1 8
83.  FC Hajs 5 2 2 1 2-1 8
84.  Jamaica chill-out 5 2 1 2 9-3 7
85.  Sandecja United 5 1 4 0 7-2 7
86.  ks 1906 Sosnowiec 5 1 4 0 6-1 7
87.  PSZCZOŁY KOSAKOWO 5 1 4 0 5-0 7
88.  Bene Tleilax 5 2 1 2 7-3 7
89.  Babice 5 2 1 2 6-2 7
90.  RKS CHUWDU 1906 5 2 1 2 6-2 7
91.  blonded 5 2 1 2 6-2 7
92.  ŁKS Łomianki 5 2 1 2 11-8 7
93.  ZKTD Legnica 5 2 1 2 9-7 7
94.  București împreună 5 2 1 2 8-6 7
95.  Naprzód Ostrowy 5 2 1 2 8-6 7
96.  Kwadratura Koła 5 2 1 2 8-6 7
97.  Zagaje Gdów 5 2 1 2 7-5 7
98.  FC Kos Siedlce 5 2 1 2 6-4 7
99.  FC (V)alencia 5 2 1 2 6-4 7
100.  Ajax Gisz 5 1 4 0 6-4 7
101.  słonie 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
102.  Zenit Chmielnik 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
103.  KS Starówka 5 2 1 2 6-5 7
104.  VFB BIADACZ 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
105.  Edson Team 5 2 1 2 4-3 7
106.  Supermegaekstralni 5 1 4 0 4-3 7
107.  Wyspy Owcze 5 2 1 2 7-7 7
108.  Four Twenty FC 5 2 1 2 4-4 7
109.  Vistula Gdańsk 5 2 1 2 3-3 7
110.  FC Bomagol 5 2 1 2 6-7 7
111.  Żuraw Krzeszów 5 2 1 2 3-4 7
112.  OnlyJoint 5 2 1 2 3-5 7
113.  SzTywny`s Killers 5 2 1 2 8-11 7
114.  BKS Fantazja 5 2 1 2 7-11 7
115.  TGV 5 2 0 3 8-5 6
116.  TAMA KOPIEC 5 2 0 3 8-6 6
117.  dziubdziusie 5 2 0 3 7-5 6
118.  FC Glutines 5 2 0 3 6-4 6
119.  FC Skarland 5 2 0 3 8-8 6
120.  NOWA ERA 4 2 0 2 4-4 6
121.  FC Trzycierz 5 1 3 1 3-3 6
122.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 5 1 3 1 2-2 6
123.  Lider Rybnik 5 2 0 3 7-8 6
124.  Viking 5 1 3 1 5-6 6
125.  FK Fafiki 5 1 3 1 5-6 6
126.  arka@gdynia 5 2 0 3 4-5 6
127.  Gesiek LZS 5 1 3 1 3-4 6
128.  `Piast Gliwice` 5 1 3 1 4-7 6
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
FC Skuszew: Othmane Hajiwi has been sold 2023-01-30 21:48:17
KKS Prosna Kalisz: Bernard Zdrzałek has been placed on a transfer list 2023-01-30 21:46:48
KKS Prosna Kalisz: Abel Fonseca has been bought 2023-01-30 21:18:20
KS Przymorze Wielkie: Nikodem Ślusarski has been placed on a transfer list 2023-01-30 20:41:50
KKS Prosna Kalisz: Dobrociech Wielgus has been bought 2023-01-30 20:28:44
KS Przymorze Wielkie: Oksalmış Ceylan has been bought 2023-01-30 20:11:11
LKS Niedobczyce: Casimiro Ancieta has been bought 2023-01-30 19:54:14
Sunny Slope F. C.: Marian Gagatek has been sold 2023-01-30 16:25:38
szarzujace dziki: Gościwuj Pietrzyk has been sold 2023-01-30 12:23:54
Devils Korea: Łukasz Tomalik has been placed on a transfer list 2023-01-30 11:13:01