Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:37
Round:8
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Spędobydlińsk 8 6 2 0 15-3 20
2.  FC Plaut 8 6 1 1 15-4 19
3.  Gryf Bielawa 8 6 1 1 13-4 19
4.  Elektromechatronicy 8 6 1 1 13-8 19
5.  Legion 8 6 0 2 21-4 18
6.  CHAMPION TEAM 8 5 3 0 13-4 18
7.  FC Ostrołojący 8 5 3 0 11-4 18
8.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 8 5 2 1 16-5 17
9.  FC POLAR 8 5 2 1 14-3 17
10.  FC Batalion Lublin 8 5 2 1 15-5 17
11.  Loudpatriot Ełk 8 5 2 1 15-6 17
12.  FC Umbertos 8 5 2 1 11-4 17
13.  TS Ruda Slaska 8 5 2 1 12-6 17
14.  RKS Rakowek 8 5 2 1 11-5 17
15.  Boże Daj Rozum 8 5 2 1 6-2 17
16.  BKS Fantazja 8 5 1 2 11-2 16
17.  Paka Jabłoniaka 8 5 1 2 16-8 16
18.  Torpedo Gdańsk 8 5 1 2 13-5 16
19.  GOLDONI 8 4 4 0 8-0 16
20.  Paginator Armada 8 5 1 2 13-7 16
21.  dziubdziusie 8 4 4 0 9-4 16
22.  LUKS BOBRY 8 5 1 2 10-6 16
23.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 8 5 1 2 8-5 16
24.  Żuraw Krzeszów 8 5 0 3 12-4 15
25.  Weteryniorze 8 4 3 1 13-6 15
26.  Kołypie Poznań 8 4 3 1 17-11 15
27.  FC AwCiU 8 5 0 3 11-5 15
28.  Could you not bid this pla... 8 4 3 1 11-5 15
29.  Real MADRID 8 4 3 1 11-5 15
30.  Petarda 8 4 3 1 13-8 15
31.  F.C, Liverpool 8 5 0 3 10-5 15
32.  LECH Wałcz 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
33.  Legia_Warszawa 8 4 3 1 8-4 15
34.  Busiaste bee.. 8 4 3 1 8-6 15
35.  Narco$ 8 4 2 2 15-6 14
36.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
37.  AS Brzeźno 8 4 2 2 15-11 14
38.  Gilotyna WC 8 4 2 2 12-9 14
39.  Mechtal 8 4 2 2 10-7 14
40.  Iras Plon Garbatka 8 4 2 2 12-11 14
41.  Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. 8 4 1 3 20-8 13
42.  Czacha 8 4 1 3 14-5 13
43.  KS Sokoły 8 3 4 1 16-9 13
44.  Reprezentacja Macca 8 4 1 3 13-6 13
45.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 8 3 4 1 12-6 13
46.  K.S. Pogoń Łapy 8 4 1 3 11-5 13
47.  Gem PC 8 4 1 3 13-8 13
48.  Gieschewald 8 4 1 3 14-10 13
49.  Zenit Chmielnik 8 3 4 1 13-10 13
50.  Illuminati Team 8 4 1 3 12-9 13
51.  Stalówka 8 4 1 3 11-9 13
52.  HULIT II 8 4 1 3 10-8 13
53.  ASRIM Iskrzynia 8 4 1 3 8-6 13
54.  MaliniakTeam 8 4 1 3 11-10 13
55.  WIPery 8 4 1 3 13-13 13
56.  C K S 8 3 4 1 7-7 13
57.  FC POGROMCY 8 3 3 2 12-3 12
58.  Hooligans Goleniów ;D 8 4 0 4 18-10 12
59.  Nasze Świerklany 7 3 3 1 11-4 12
60.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 8 3 3 2 11-4 12
61.  Misie z okienka 8 3 3 2 9-2 12
62.  KS ALFA 8 4 0 4 15-9 12
63.  FC Jama 8 2 6 0 13-7 12
64.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 8 3 3 2 11-6 12
65.  Piekielna Drużyna 8 3 3 2 10-6 12
66.  Tsubasa Squad 8 3 3 2 8-4 12
67.  KS Owczarnia 8 3 3 2 7-4 12
68.  UnitoDiavoli 8 4 0 4 12-10 12
69.  FC Przetycz 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
70.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
71.  NKS Arsenal 8 3 3 2 4-2 12
72.  Centrala Nasienna Proślice 8 3 3 2 5-4 12
73.  TGV 8 3 3 2 4-3 12
74.  Cherry Wolf 8 3 3 2 5-6 12
75.  JWL Gliwice 8 3 3 2 8-11 12
76.  KS Gorzów 8 3 2 3 12-5 11
77.  K.P. KOMINIARZ 8 2 5 1 11-4 11
78.  Żółte Smoki 8 3 2 3 13-8 11
79.  Dąbie `07 Szczecin 8 3 2 3 13-9 11
80.  FK Fafiki 8 3 2 3 13-9 11
81.  Węgiel 8 3 2 3 11-7 11
82.  K.K.S. Victoria Szczawa 8 3 2 3 8-4 11
83.  P.K.S.OHAJO 8 3 2 3 10-7 11
84.  Fc Prochownia 8 3 2 3 9-6 11
85.  FC Artas 8 3 2 3 16-14 11
86.  K.S. Polonia 7 3 2 2 13-11 11
87.  WOJCIECHÓW 8 3 2 3 8-6 11
88.  SPQR 8 3 2 3 7-5 11
89.  Victoria B 8 2 5 1 7-5 11
90.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 8 3 2 3 11-10 11
91.  Internazionalle 8 3 2 3 9-8 11
92.  AKS KRAKÓW 8 3 2 3 11-13 11
93.  Żuki Lubartów 8 2 4 2 13-8 10
94.  FC MORDERCY 8 3 1 4 12-7 10
95.  LZS Malina 8 3 1 4 11-9 10
96.  FC TURBO 8 3 1 4 10-8 10
97.  KS Polonia Skierniewice 8 2 4 2 8-6 10
98.  Legion Katowice 8 2 4 2 7-5 10
99.  Postapokaliptyczna Dystopia 8 2 4 2 7-5 10
100.  Wiara LechaII 8 3 1 4 11-11 10
101.  SV-ARASSH 8 3 1 4 10-11 10
102.  Eldoran 8 3 1 4 9-10 10
103.  AlmostReligious 8 2 4 2 7-8 10
104.  Fc Wiking 8 3 1 4 18-20 10
105.  pisklaki 8 3 1 4 11-13 10
106.  FC Godiks 8 3 1 4 9-11 10
107.  Czapury OKS Kulos 8 3 1 4 8-10 10
108.  CzarnaKompania 8 3 1 4 7-9 10
109.  PINK FLOYD & YES 7 3 1 3 5-8 10
110.  Klub Kokosa 7 3 1 3 7-11 10
111.  dlakasperka 7 3 1 3 8-13 10
112.  FC Chełmek 7 3 1 3 9-15 10
113.  lamusy 8 3 0 5 11-8 9
114.  WHITE TIGERS CF 8 2 3 3 8-6 9
115.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 7 2 3 2 5-3 9
116.  Motor Lublin 7 2 3 2 10-9 9
117.  Victoria Słupsk 8 2 3 3 9-9 9
118.  Unia Rędziny 8 2 3 3 9-9 9
119.  FC Skarland 7 2 3 2 7-7 9
120.  RKS Siekiera Piła 8 2 3 3 7-8 9
121.  Impiccherranno 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
122.  CWKS Pakoma 8 2 3 3 6-8 9
123.  Granatowi 8 2 3 3 9-12 9
124.  Rzawianka 5 2 2 1 9-8 8
125.  Ropa Kobylanka 8 1 5 2 8-8 8
126.  FC Harrow 8 2 2 4 8-10 8
127.  Stopeczki 8 2 2 4 10-13 8
128.  Demony Seksu 8 2 2 4 7-10 8
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Stalówka: Adris Gusārs has been sold 2021-03-01 13:40:52
Stalówka: Danko Srzentić has been sold 2021-03-01 11:47:49
Stalówka: Morgan Anderson has been sold 2021-03-01 11:32:12
NKS Arsenal: Junior Amadeusz Jaszka has signed a contract 2021-03-01 11:16:22
NKS Arsenal: Junior Hieronim Wódkiewicz has signed a contract 2021-03-01 11:15:32
Hooligans Goleniów ;D: Maurycy Rywczak has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-01 10:59:09
Internazionalle: Junior Maurycy Boguś has signed a contract 2021-03-01 08:45:16
FC Plaut: Tobiasz Utracki has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-01 08:29:47
Could you not bid this player???: Sarantos Karavelis has been bought 2021-03-01 07:18:59
FC Toboł Kostanaj: Gabrijel Gržanov has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-01 00:13:44
Sokker