Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:43
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  WIPery 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
2.  United Pro FC 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
3.  TEMPLAR Knights 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
4.  Domik Tuchola 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
5.  Furya 2 2 0 0 9-2 6
6.  Fablok Chrzanow 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
7.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
8.  Escola Warszawa 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
9.  FKS 1939 STAL MIELEC** 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
10.  Sunny Slope F. C. 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
11.  AS Rabusie 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
12.  FC Halemba 2 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
13.  Skałka Jaworzno 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
14.  Eldoran 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
15.  Champions Małoszywka 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
16.  Wyspy Owcze 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
17.  vordamm 2 2 0 0 6-2 6
18.  FC MIKOŁAJE 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
19.  GUKS Gorzkowice 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
20.  Yaro FC 2 2 0 0 6-3 6
21.  Talking Heads 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
22.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
23.  Przebrzydłe Pączyska 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
24.  FC POGROMCY 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
25.  WKS Wałycz 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
26.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńs... 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
27.  Victoria Słupsk 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
28.  GOLDONI 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
29.  Lwy Kleosin 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
30.  ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU 2 1 1 0 7-2 4
31.  Sparta Miedzyrzecz 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
32.  Fc_Dys 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
33.  Start Podlasie 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
34.  Dziesiąta Lublin 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
35.  *** Wkra Bielawy *** 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
36.  Hopsztosy Poznań 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
37.  A.C. Wroncka 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
38.  Gesiek LZS 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
39.  Chłopcy do Bicia 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
40.  K.S. Polonia 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
41.  Klub Kokosa 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
42.  Glebogryzarka Szambiarna 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
43.  Zamek JASTRZĄB 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
44.  Zdradzieckie Mordeczki 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
45.  Fc Gepard 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
46.  Supermegaekstralni 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
47.  Dąbie `07 Szczecin 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
48.  Forza Gdynia 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
49.  Ghost Team 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
50.  Messa Lińska 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
51.  F.C Pigal 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
52.  blonded 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
53.  WRC 2 1 1 0 6-5 4
54.  KP Bielany 2 1 1 0 5-4 4
55.  KS CAMEL 2019 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
56.  Naprzód Ostrowy 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
57.  FC (V)alencia 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
58.  Tryton 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
59.  Legion 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
60.  Arsenal Ryki 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
61.  FC Wojtekiki 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
62.  FC Pustyny 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
63.  Viking 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
64.  RKS CHUWDU 1906 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
65.  Paka Jabłoniaka 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
66.  Środa Wlkp 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
67.  GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
68.  Huragan GCH 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
69.  NIE UMIEMY GRAĆ W PIŁKĘ 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
70.  Oksjuwe jaroszowice 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
71.  Loozaki 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
72.  BAMBER GOLD 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
73.  FC Boronie 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
74.  Miedziaki Lubin 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
75.  Germanie-Ś.P. 2 1 0 1 7-3 3
76.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
77.  FC Trzycierz 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
78.  PINK FLOYD & YES 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
79.  FC Peklacz 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
80.  Internazionalle 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
81.  Hutnik 1950 Kraków 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
82.  FC Bomagol 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
83.  Rossoneri Team 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
84.  NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
85.  Trąbki FC 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
86.  CF Piekło 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
87.  Markonik 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
88.  KS Cracovia 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
89.  KS SPORT WIELUŃ 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
90.  KS Polonia Skierniewice 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
91.  chlopki roztropki 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
92.  Ⓛ MKS Piaseczno Ⓛ 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
93.  Żuraw Krzeszów 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
94.  Stal Mielec. 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
95.  Four Twenty FC 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
96.  Misie z okienka 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
97.  No Stress 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
98.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
99.  GKS Tychy`71 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
100.  FC Harpagans 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
101.  szarzujace dziki 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
102.  Jamaica chill-out 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
103.  Węgiel 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
104.  Legion Katowice 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
105.  KS Starówka 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
106.  FC Uroboros Siedlce 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
107.  ZORZA Krzeszów 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
108.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
109.  ŁKS Łomianki 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
110.  `Piast Gliwice` 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
111.  FC Stal Brzeg 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
112.  KS Sokoły 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
113.  OnlyJoint 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
114.  MaDallasStars7 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
115.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
116.  FC Sznurki 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
117.  Granica Stubno 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
118.  WKS WROCLOVE 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
119.  Neveners 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
120.  Fc Guners 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
121.  Zenit Chmielnik 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
122.  CFC Celiny 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
123.  North╣London╠Reds 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
124.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 2 1 0 1 1-5 3
125.  Boscy Footbolowcy 2 0 2 0 3-3 2
126.  Unia Oświęcim 97 2 0 2 0 3-3 2
127.  FC FAWORYCI 2 0 2 0 3-3 2
128.  Ogniste Fallusy 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
F.C Pigal: Oskar Můra has been bought 2022-10-05 07:57:07
Skałka Jaworzno: Kacper Romaniuk has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-05 07:28:46
Germanie-Ś.P.: Thomas Ward has been bought 2022-10-04 23:03:35
ŁKS Łomianki: Nihal Camal has been sold 2022-10-04 22:49:54
OnlyJoint: Dawid Hiszpański has been sold 2022-10-04 22:08:29
Markonik: Jamie Daley has been sold 2022-10-04 21:39:05
FC Uroboros Siedlce: Ernest Wawrzecki has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-04 21:18:12
FC Pustyny: Olgierd Lasterowicz has been sold 2022-10-04 21:09:08
FC Bomagol: Jacinto Trombas has been sold 2022-10-04 20:38:36
GOLDONI: Oumar Vignal has been sold 2022-10-04 19:48:18