Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:38
Round:8
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  KS Bloki 8 7 0 1 17-2 21
2.  Petarda 8 6 2 0 21-4 20
3.  RKS Raków Częstochowa 8 6 2 0 19-8 20
4.  KP ROSSONERI Wałcz 8 6 1 1 13-3 19
5.  FC Oława 8 6 1 1 13-6 19
6.  Targowa Zgierz 8 5 3 0 23-7 18
7.  FC AwCiU 8 6 0 2 12-3 18
8.  WKS Huby 8 6 0 2 11-5 18
9.  Lusińska Targówek 8 5 2 1 17-4 17
10.  GKS-1962-Jastrzębie 8 5 2 1 17-6 17
11.  Wielkie Hajduki 8 5 2 1 14-3 17
12.  Fc Kańkowo 8 5 2 1 13-5 17
13.  MKS Mokotów Warszawa 8 5 2 1 13-9 17
14.  barcelona00 8 5 2 1 6-2 17
15.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 8 5 1 2 11-2 16
16.  Fc Piwnica 8 4 4 0 9-3 16
17.  T.S. MATACZKI 8 5 1 2 7-4 16
18.  Klub Kokosa 8 5 1 2 19-20 16
19.  FC Kauczuki 8 4 3 1 11-2 15
20.  FC Jama 7 4 3 0 13-5 15
21.  KANALIE 8 4 3 1 10-4 15
22.  Pingwiny Łódź 8 4 3 1 11-6 15
23.  FC Najsilniejsi 8 5 0 3 11-7 15
24.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 8 4 3 1 11-9 15
25.  HULIT II 8 4 2 2 14-6 14
26.  Tryton 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
27.  Oksjuwe jaroszowice 8 4 2 2 16-9 14
28.  pozniej podam 8 4 2 2 14-7 14
29.  Spędobydlińsk 8 4 2 2 14-7 14
30.  Enugu Rangers 8 4 2 2 14-7 14
31.  Busiaste bee.. 8 4 2 2 13-7 14
32.  FC Koziołek Lublin 8 3 5 0 11-5 14
33.  Chłopcy do Bicia 7 4 2 1 8-2 14
34.  Fc Dzikie Pomarańcze 8 4 2 2 13-8 14
35.  Ogniste Fallusy 8 4 2 2 11-6 14
36.  DRINKTIM 8 4 2 2 10-5 14
37.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 8 4 2 2 9-6 14
38.  Śpiewające Kalesony 8 4 2 2 9-6 14
39.  SV-ARASSH 8 4 2 2 8-5 14
40.  Weteryniorze 8 4 2 2 7-4 14
41.  Supermegaekstralni 8 4 2 2 5-2 14
42.  CzarnaKompania 8 4 2 2 13-11 14
43.  AnMoKi 8 4 2 2 8-6 14
44.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 8 4 1 3 25-12 13
45.  KPK Arsenal 8 4 1 3 13-6 13
46.  TEMPLAR Knights 8 3 4 1 10-3 13
47.  GieWueL 7 4 1 2 10-4 13
48.  BUŚKA TEAM 8 3 4 1 10-4 13
49.  Iras Plon Garbatka 8 4 1 3 13-8 13
50.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 7 4 1 2 9-4 13
51.  FC Umbertos 8 4 1 3 15-11 13
52.  FC POLAR 8 4 1 3 12-8 13
53.  FC Hajs 8 3 4 1 9-5 13
54.  LUKS BOBRY 8 3 4 1 5-1 13
55.  Arsenal_86 8 4 1 3 9-6 13
56.  Could you not bid this pla... 8 4 1 3 10-9 13
57.  Bianco-Neri 8 3 4 1 8-7 13
58.  SASH 8 3 4 1 10-12 13
59.  C K S 8 3 3 2 20-9 12
60.  Malešice FK 8 3 3 2 17-7 12
61.  FC Glutines 8 3 3 2 14-8 12
62.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 8 3 3 2 13-8 12
63.  FC Krościenko Wyżne 8 3 3 2 16-12 12
64.  bulldog 8 3 3 2 13-9 12
65.  Słupia Ustka 8 3 3 2 11-9 12
66.  Czapury OKS Kulos 8 3 3 2 10-9 12
67.  LEGIA Góra Kalwaria 8 4 0 4 8-7 12
68.  FC FAWORYCI 8 3 3 2 9-9 12
69.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 8 3 3 2 6-6 12
70.  Stal Mielec. 8 3 3 2 4-4 12
71.  Ruch Radzionków 8 3 3 2 6-9 12
72.  K.S. Polonia 8 3 2 3 13-7 11
73.  Franki 8 3 2 3 13-8 11
74.  Fatalny B!łąd 8 2 5 1 9-4 11
75.  Legion Tbg 8 2 5 1 9-4 11
76.  RKS Siekiera Piła 8 3 2 3 10-6 11
77.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 8 3 2 3 9-6 11
78.  FC TURBO 8 3 2 3 8-5 11
79.  Asiory 8 3 2 3 8-5 11
80.  Mazovia 8 3 2 3 7-4 11
81.  WOJCIECHÓW 8 2 5 1 5-3 11
82.  Koksokery 8 3 2 3 10-9 11
83.  Sokół Orzech 8 3 2 3 8-7 11
84.  NIE UMIEMY GRAĆ W PIŁKĘ 8 3 2 3 7-6 11
85.  MA Cest Caesar 8 3 2 3 7-6 11
86.  Flaszbek Leszno 7 3 2 2 6-5 11
87.  K.K.S. Victoria Szczawa 8 2 5 1 2-1 11
88.  FC Wojtekiki 8 3 2 3 5-5 11
89.  PAKA DEBESCIAKA 7 3 2 2 10-11 11
90.  KP Bielany 8 2 5 1 9-10 11
91.  Misiak FC 8 3 2 3 8-9 11
92.  OKS Zatorze Olsztyn 8 3 2 3 12-14 11
93.  Twórcownia Lach 8 3 2 3 9-11 11
94.  KKS Magenta 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
95.  vordamm 8 3 2 3 7-13 11
96.  FC PowerShell 8 2 4 2 7-3 10
97.  Victoria Słupsk 8 3 1 4 13-11 10
98.  TGV 8 2 4 2 12-10 10
99.  FC Zawodowi Amatorzy 8 3 1 4 10-8 10
100.  Lunatic Asylum 8 3 1 4 11-10 10
101.  FC Pustyny 8 3 1 4 12-12 10
102.  Boże Daj Rozum 8 2 4 2 9-9 10
103.  Zenit Chmielnik 8 2 4 2 3-3 10
104.  Żuraw Krzeszów 8 3 1 4 9-10 10
105.  K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW 8 3 1 4 7-9 10
106.  Gdyńska Arka 8 3 1 4 6-8 10
107.  Oziery 8 3 1 4 7-11 10
108.  Kopanka Gnojewo 8 3 1 4 9-14 10
109.  KS ZOPOCIE DW 8 3 0 5 16-9 9
110.  Legia_Warszawa 8 2 3 3 13-8 9
111.  Devils Korea 8 2 3 3 10-7 9
112.  Zdradzieckie Mordeczki 4 3 0 1 6-3 9
113.  szarzujace dziki 8 2 3 3 10-8 9
114.  LKS Stara Wieś 8 2 3 3 10-8 9
115.  Huragan Przemyśl 8 2 3 3 7-7 9
116.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 8 1 6 1 7-7 9
117.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 8 2 3 3 12-14 9
118.  Heroes 3 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
119.  Gilotyna WC 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
120.  LECHIA GDAŃSK 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
121.  MaliniakTeam 8 2 3 3 8-11 9
122.  Black pearl 8 2 3 3 5-8 9
123.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 8 2 3 3 5-8 9
124.  UnitoDiavoli 8 2 3 3 2-5 9
125.  KS Starówka 8 2 3 3 7-12 9
126.  Spartan Gniezno 8 2 3 3 5-11 9
127.  Illuminati Team 8 3 0 5 5-12 9
128.  Tauzen FC 8 3 0 5 7-15 9
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
FC PowerShell: Barnabás Szekeres has been sold 2021-06-20 08:04:34
FC PowerShell: Ľubomír Lemke has been sold 2021-06-20 08:03:58
Legion Tbg: Jeremi Mrożek has been sold 2021-06-20 06:11:46
Iras Plon Garbatka: Jesmond Arapa has been placed on a transfer list 2021-06-19 23:15:47
Iras Plon Garbatka: Sasi Hardiyanto has been placed on a transfer list 2021-06-19 23:14:41
Iras Plon Garbatka: Damià Escrivà has been placed on a transfer list 2021-06-19 23:13:59
Iras Plon Garbatka: Shahrulnizam bin Johar has been placed on a transfer list 2021-06-19 23:13:42
Legion Tbg: Paweł Flis has been sold 2021-06-19 22:59:50
Iras Plon Garbatka: Tariel Shaishmelashvili has been sold 2021-06-19 22:50:24
TEMPLAR Knights: Daniel Gabrielyan has been bought 2021-06-19 22:38:28
Sokker