Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:40
Round:6
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Jaga BKS 6 6 0 0 17-2 18
2.  FC Boronie 6 6 0 0 16-3 18
3.  K.K.S. Victoria Szczawa 6 5 1 0 19-3 16
4.  Piast Pawłowice 6 5 1 0 18-4 16
5.  Internazionalle 6 5 1 0 12-2 16
6.  Piekielna Drużyna 6 5 1 0 11-1 16
7.  TAMA KOPIEC 6 5 1 0 11-2 16
8.  Zenit Chmielnik 6 5 1 0 12-4 16
9.  Twórcownia Lach 6 5 1 0 9-2 16
10.  Sokker Team 6 5 1 0 9-3 16
11.  K.S. Polonia 6 5 0 1 18-3 15
12.  GKS 6 5 0 1 12-1 15
13.  Unia Rędziny 6 5 0 1 15-5 15
14.  MaDallasStars7 6 5 0 1 12-2 15
15.  Misie z okienka 6 5 0 1 12-4 15
16.  Rakow Cz-wa 6 5 0 1 10-2 15
17.  Witosa 2006 6 5 0 1 12-5 15
18.  Blue Mountain State 6 5 0 1 9-3 15
19.  AS Parades 6 5 0 1 8-3 15
20.  Lacoste Poznań 6 5 0 1 9-5 15
21.  Nygusy 6 4 2 0 17-1 14
22.  AnMoKi 6 4 2 0 14-0 14
23.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 6 4 2 0 8-0 14
24.  KS Bielawianka-Bielawa 6 4 2 0 13-6 14
25.  FC Banda Motor 6 4 2 0 7-0 14
26.  Gremkowce FC 6 4 2 0 9-3 14
27.  LKS Iskra Iskrzynia 6 4 2 0 6-0 14
28.  Huricane 6 4 2 0 5-1 14
29.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 6 4 1 1 17-4 13
30.  ZKTD Legnica 6 4 1 1 16-4 13
31.  Zabujcze Strzały 6 4 1 1 13-2 13
32.  Could you not bid this pla... 6 4 1 1 12-3 13
33.  Paginator Armada 6 4 1 1 12-3 13
34.  Piliczanka 6 4 1 1 12-3 13
35.  Redyna Knurów & Real Madrid 6 4 1 1 14-6 13
36.  Pogórze Pleśna 6 4 1 1 12-4 13
37.  Trąbki FC 6 4 1 1 12-4 13
38.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 6 4 1 1 10-2 13
39.  Stal Mielec. 6 4 1 1 10-2 13
40.  WKS Zatorze 6 4 1 1 13-6 13
41.  Żuki Lubartów 6 4 1 1 13-6 13
42.  Smierdziadki 6 4 1 1 11-4 13
43.  Fc Prochownia 6 4 1 1 9-2 13
44.  FC Skarland 6 4 1 1 9-2 13
45.  SKS Fantom Tychy 6 4 1 1 9-2 13
46.  FC Wojtekiki 6 4 1 1 8-1 13
47.  Vistula Gdańsk 6 4 1 1 8-1 13
48.  RKS Siekiera Piła 6 4 1 1 8-2 13
49.  akacjowa 6 4 1 1 8-2 13
50.  Jaćwież 6 4 1 1 10-6 13
51.  ZKS Stal Gorzyce 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
52.  KKS Whitechapel 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
53.  Nescacz 6 4 1 1 7-3 13
54.  WKS Wałycz 6 4 1 1 7-3 13
55.  No Stress 6 4 1 1 6-3 13
56.  Centrum Nowa-Huta 6 4 1 1 4-1 13
57.  Hell Town 6 4 0 2 12-2 12
58.  LKS Bronki Lolki 6 4 0 2 12-3 12
59.  FC Kasztan 6 3 3 0 12-3 12
60.  FC CFC 6 4 0 2 13-5 12
61.  Bayern Rybnik 6 4 0 2 13-6 12
62.  Rolnik Odcinek 6 4 0 2 12-5 12
63.  Red Squirrels 6 4 0 2 12-5 12
64.  FC Borsuk 6 4 0 2 11-4 12
65.  Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce 6 4 0 2 11-4 12
66.  PAKA DEBESCIAKA 6 3 3 0 10-3 12
67.  Fc Gladiatorss 6 3 3 0 9-2 12
68.  BAMBER GOLD 6 4 0 2 10-4 12
69.  FK Fafiki 6 3 3 0 8-2 12
70.  Ks Dishwalla 6 4 0 2 8-3 12
71.  Black pearl 6 3 3 0 7-2 12
72.  FC Gwiazda 6 3 3 0 5-0 12
73.  Geopardy 6 3 3 0 5-0 12
74.  SZWEDEROWO FC 6 4 0 2 9-5 12
75.  Południowi Kolarze 6 4 0 2 9-5 12
76.  konri team 6 4 0 2 8-4 12
77.  Łubin F.C. 6 4 0 2 6-2 12
78.  Tsubasa Squad 6 3 3 0 5-1 12
79.  FC-ANDRESPOL 6 4 0 2 10-7 12
80.  Inter M i l a n 6 3 3 0 6-3 12
81.  Wieczysta Knurów 6 4 0 2 11-9 12
82.  Klub Kokosa 6 4 0 2 8-6 12
83.  Legion KOLNO 6 4 0 2 5-3 12
84.  Moneyball F.C. 6 3 2 1 14-2 11
85.  Fablok Chrzanow 6 3 2 1 12-2 11
86.  Las Grota Ostrołęka 6 3 2 1 11-2 11
87.  KORAB ŁASK 6 3 2 1 15-8 11
88.  Sparta Miedzyrzecz 6 3 2 1 12-5 11
89.  Leszcze2011 6 3 2 1 10-3 11
90.  Neveners 6 3 2 1 12-6 11
91.  GKS Strzemięcin Grudziądz 6 3 2 1 12-6 11
92.  Roossoneri 6 3 2 1 10-4 11
93.  Team Solomid 6 3 2 1 10-5 11
94.  LUKS BOBRY 6 3 2 1 6-1 11
95.  United Pro FC 6 3 2 1 9-5 11
96.  Border Goli 6 3 2 1 6-2 11
97.  MCK Lubin 6 3 2 1 5-1 11
98.  FC Baraskus 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
99.  ONP Radom 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
100.  Antyczerwoni 6 3 2 1 5-2 11
101.  Nowa Wisła 6 3 2 1 7-8 11
102.  RKS Rydzyniak Rydzyna 6 3 1 2 12-4 10
103.  Asiory 6 2 4 0 10-2 10
104.  Furia Kołobrzeg 6 3 1 2 12-5 10
105.  KP Nietykalni 6 3 1 2 11-4 10
106.  (L) 6 2 4 0 9-2 10
107.  Hutnik 1950 Kraków 6 2 4 0 7-0 10
108.  KS Gorzów 6 3 1 2 13-7 10
109.  Stalówka 1313 6 3 1 2 12-6 10
110.  FC GLAZURNIK 6 3 1 2 12-6 10
111.  OKSMaja 6 3 1 2 12-6 10
112.  CSKA Mielec 6 3 1 2 12-6 10
113.  fc.fidar 6 3 1 2 9-3 10
114.  FC Sianowie 6 2 4 0 6-0 10
115.  FC Haczovia 6 3 1 2 16-11 10
116.  CFC Celiny 6 3 1 2 12-7 10
117.  Forza Rossoneri 6 3 1 2 10-5 10
118.  Fc Szaszłyki 6 3 1 2 10-5 10
119.  Sparta Palestyna 6 3 1 2 9-4 10
120.  Ostry Legnica 6 3 1 2 7-2 10
121.  KP MARTINI 6 3 1 2 10-6 10
122.  FC Lgoczanka 6 3 1 2 10-6 10
123.  Czapury OKS Kulos 6 3 1 2 9-5 10
124.  Dziś Was Zjemy 6 3 1 2 9-5 10
125.  FC Wild Otters 6 3 1 2 9-5 10
126.  WOJCIECHÓW 6 3 1 2 8-4 10
127.  Where is My Mind 6 3 1 2 7-3 10
128.  North╣London╠Reds 6 2 4 0 7-3 10
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven:
Events
Hell Town: Milan Mydlář has been bought 2022-01-17 23:16:57
FC Gwiazda: Jarostryj Kobusinski has been placed on a transfer list 2022-01-17 21:57:32
FC Gwiazda: Junior Jarostryj Kobusinski has signed a contract 2022-01-17 21:56:36
Black pearl: Wiesław Piechowicz has been placed on a transfer list 2022-01-17 21:41:20
Black pearl: Sebastian Jaskólski has been placed on a transfer list 2022-01-17 21:40:05
Black pearl: Victor Oldani has been sold 2022-01-17 21:39:18
KKS Whitechapel: Ştefan Spătaru has been placed on a transfer list 2022-01-17 21:37:59
KKS Whitechapel: Lech Chałabada has been placed on a transfer list 2022-01-17 21:35:38
KKS Whitechapel: Stanisław Andrzejewski has been placed on a transfer list 2022-01-17 21:35:09
BAMBER GOLD: Łukasz Działo has been sold 2022-01-17 21:33:37