Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:37
Round:9
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  KS Bloki 9 8 1 0 29-4 25
2.  OKS Zatorze Olsztyn 9 8 0 1 25-7 24
3.  vordamm 9 8 0 1 24-8 24
4.  Legion Tbg 9 8 0 1 16-1 24
5.  Targowa Zgierz 9 7 2 0 21-4 23
6.  Oksjuwe jaroszowice 9 7 2 0 22-8 23
7.  LKS ŻUŁAWY NDG 9 7 1 1 20-4 22
8.  GKS-1962-Jastrzębie 9 7 1 1 19-4 22
9.  FC Koziołek Lublin 9 7 1 1 21-8 22
10.  kp rawia 9 7 1 1 17-6 22
11.  DRINKTIM 9 7 1 1 13-4 22
12.  MKS Mokotów Warszawa 9 7 1 1 10-2 22
13.  FC Victoria Leszczyna 9 7 0 2 19-4 21
14.  FC Glutines 9 6 3 0 18-3 21
15.  szarzujace dziki 9 7 0 2 19-6 21
16.  ŁKS 1926 Łomża 9 6 3 0 13-1 21
17.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 9 6 3 0 12-1 21
18.  Saturator Koszalin 9 7 0 2 17-7 21
19.  FC Hajs 9 7 0 2 19-10 21
20.  Fc_Dys 9 6 2 1 24-5 20
21.  KPK Arsenal 9 6 2 1 19-6 20
22.  Fc. Ratown 9 6 2 1 19-6 20
23.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 9 6 2 1 15-2 20
24.  Koksokery 9 6 2 1 15-3 20
25.  Pingwiny Łódź 9 6 2 1 18-7 20
26.  Łódzki Scaltex 9 6 2 1 18-7 20
27.  Szwarne chopcy 9 6 2 1 17-6 20
28.  SASH 9 6 2 1 15-4 20
29.  MA Cest Caesar 9 6 2 1 13-5 20
30.  BUŚKA TEAM 9 6 2 1 10-2 20
31.  TEMPLAR Knights 9 6 2 1 9-3 20
32.  NIE UMIEMY GRAĆ W PIŁKĘ 9 6 2 1 11-6 20
33.  Fc Piwnica 9 6 1 2 18-4 19
34.  pozniej podam 9 6 1 2 18-6 19
35.  FC Bomagol 9 6 1 2 18-6 19
36.  Asiory 9 6 1 2 16-4 19
37.  Ruch Radzionków 9 6 1 2 16-7 19
38.  FC Zawodowi Amatorzy 9 5 4 0 10-1 19
39.  Spartan Gniezno 9 6 1 2 15-8 19
40.  PAOK Solniki 9 5 4 0 15-8 19
41.  Farbowane Lisy 9 6 1 2 12-5 19
42.  AnMoKi 9 6 1 2 11-4 19
43.  K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW 9 6 1 2 11-6 19
44.  FC SIERAKOWICE 9 6 1 2 9-8 19
45.  Witch 9 6 0 3 16-4 18
46.  Zdradzieckie Mordeczki 9 5 3 1 15-3 18
47.  KS Wisła Puławy 8 5 3 0 11-0 18
48.  FC Najsilniejsi 9 5 3 1 12-2 18
49.  Zaspa Gdansk 2017 9 6 0 3 14-7 18
50.  Orły Samostrzel 9 5 3 1 12-5 18
51.  GKS Tychy`71 9 5 3 1 11-5 18
52.  Supermegaekstralni 9 5 3 1 9-3 18
53.  Ożarowskie Lwy 9 5 3 1 13-8 18
54.  Germanie-Ś.P. 9 5 3 1 8-3 18
55.  Pizza & Pasta 9 5 3 1 6-1 18
56.  LKS Stara Wieś 9 6 0 3 20-16 18
57.  Transformator 9 5 3 1 8-4 18
58.  AS Parades 9 5 2 2 21-6 17
59.  LEGIA Góra Kalwaria 9 5 2 2 22-9 17
60.  Furia Kołobrzeg 9 5 2 2 20-8 17
61.  Śpiewające Kalesony 9 5 2 2 19-7 17
62.  biało*zieloni 9 5 2 2 17-6 17
63.  Heroes 3 9 5 2 2 14-3 17
64.  _Włatcy_Móch_ 9 5 2 2 15-5 17
65.  Bukietowa Team 9 5 2 2 16-8 17
66.  SKS Szmacianka 9 5 2 2 14-7 17
67.  RTS-Łódź 9 5 2 2 14-7 17
68.  barcelona00 9 4 5 0 12-6 17
69.  Alliance 9 5 2 2 12-7 17
70.  KROLEWSCY C.F 9 5 2 2 9-4 17
71.  FC Krościenko Wyżne 9 5 2 2 11-7 17
72.  Moneyball F.C. 9 5 2 2 11-7 17
73.  SzTywny`s Killers 9 5 2 2 11-9 17
74.  Purmo 9 5 1 3 19-3 16
75.  FC Stal Brzeg 9 4 4 1 19-4 16
76.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńs... 9 5 1 3 19-7 16
77.  CSKA Mielec 9 5 1 3 19-8 16
78.  Pozor Krynica 9 4 4 1 14-3 16
79.  FC Halemba 2 9 4 4 1 12-2 16
80.  Bene Tleilax 9 5 1 3 15-6 16
81.  Milan STG 9 4 4 1 14-5 16
82.  FC FC 9 5 1 3 19-11 16
83.  Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce 9 5 1 3 16-9 16
84.  ||The Firm|| 9 4 4 1 14-7 16
85.  Diadora FC Ruda Śląska 9 5 1 3 13-6 16
86.  Ajax Gisz 9 4 4 1 11-4 16
87.  Fatalny B!łąd 8 4 4 0 9-2 16
88.  Oziery 9 4 4 1 9-2 16
89.  10-iny 9 5 1 3 15-9 16
90.  FC Palmo 8 5 1 2 12-6 16
91.  Stal Mielec. 9 4 4 1 9-3 16
92.  Gdyńska Arka 9 5 1 3 15-11 16
93.  Arsenal_86 9 4 4 1 14-10 16
94.  Polska w Ruinie 9 5 1 3 11-7 16
95.  LKS Dunajec Zbylitowska G... 9 5 1 3 18-15 16
96.  KGC Becik 9 5 1 3 15-12 16
97.  LZS KS Łukowice Brzeskie 9 5 1 3 13-10 16
98.  Loozaki 9 4 4 1 12-9 16
99.  JKS Olimpia Jeżów 9 5 1 3 13-11 16
100.  KORAB ŁASK 9 5 1 3 17-16 16
101.  LECHIA GDAŃSK 9 5 1 3 10-13 16
102.  Orły Rafała P. 9 5 0 4 18-7 15
103.  Misiak FC 9 4 3 2 17-7 15
104.  JK-TEO-FCB 9 4 3 2 16-6 15
105.  getto102 9 4 3 2 21-12 15
106.  Escola Warszawa 9 5 0 4 15-6 15
107.  KS SPORT WIELUŃ 9 4 3 2 15-6 15
108.  Wiejski K. S. 9 4 3 2 13-4 15
109.  Ha Ho He HBSC 9 4 3 2 13-4 15
110.  AC Gliwice 9 5 0 4 17-9 15
111.  Wściekłe Pięści Węża 9 4 3 2 12-4 15
112.  LKS Szumy 9 4 3 2 12-4 15
113.  Słupia Ustka 9 4 3 2 17-10 15
114.  Słonko Szczecin 9 4 3 2 16-9 15
115.  CFC Celiny 9 4 3 2 16-9 15
116.  WRC 9 4 3 2 14-8 15
117.  Quatr Team 9 4 3 2 13-7 15
118.  ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 9 4 3 2 11-5 15
119.  Pyrusy Poznan 9 4 3 2 10-4 15
120.  FC Lubiana 9 5 0 4 19-14 15
121.  BAMBER GOLD 9 4 3 2 13-8 15
122.  PROSTO Ustroń 9 4 3 2 11-6 15
123.  FenderyUSA 9 4 3 2 9-5 15
124.  Edson Team 9 4 3 2 8-4 15
125.  AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 9 5 0 4 15-13 15
126.  WKS Orlęta Dęblin 9 4 3 2 13-11 15
127.  FC ahato 9 4 3 2 7-5 15
128.  Gromadzianka 1906 9 4 3 2 9-8 15
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven:
Events
Escola Warszawa: Junior Gustaw Siemieniuk has signed a contract 2021-03-04 10:29:50
Saturator Koszalin: Junior Ireneusz Dziadur has signed a contract 2021-03-04 10:00:31
Saturator Koszalin: Junior Dionizy Waz has signed a contract 2021-03-04 10:00:29
Słonko Szczecin: Junior Ksawery Sasin has signed a contract 2021-03-04 09:49:16
FC Lubiana: Ziemowit Obrońca has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-04 09:47:13
GKS-1962-Jastrzębie: Iwan Piesiewicz has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-04 09:32:36
GKS-1962-Jastrzębie: Chrystian Mojżysz has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-04 09:32:10
GKS-1962-Jastrzębie: Kacper Szaj has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-04 09:31:49
GKS-1962-Jastrzębie: Jonasz Cieniasek has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-04 09:31:30
GKS-1962-Jastrzębie: Ziemowit Jęsiak has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-04 09:31:10
Sokker