Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
129. | AKS KRAKÓW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11-7 | 11 |
130. | LECHIA GDAŃSK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-5 | 11 |
131. | Cytadela Żoliborz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-5 | 11 |
132. | biały legion | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-4 | 11 |
133. | KS Zapylacz | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7-3 | 11 |
134. | Baby z targu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11-8 | 11 |
135. | szarzujace dziki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 11 |
136. | LKS Rabarbary | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-8 | 11 |
137. | Widzew Pabianice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 11 |
138. | FC HydraGrzesio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 11 |
139. | tramwaj krakow | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 11 |
140. | TEMPLAR Knights | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-3 | 11 |
141. | JKS Jeleń | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5-3 | 11 |
142. | Messa Lińska | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-9 | 11 |
143. | SMUGGLERS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 11 |
144. | AVFC Mogilno | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 11 |
145. | Włókniarz-Sareza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 11 |
146. | Stormblast | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 11 |
147. | Zorza CF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-4 | 11 |
148. | Łubin F.C. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11-11 | 11 |
149. | Sparta Miedzyrzecz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | 11 |
150. | White Gulls | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | 11 |
151. | Zagłębie Pieszyce | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15-6 | 10 |
152. | HERA-TEAM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-5 | 10 |
153. | Aluminion Dzierzgówek | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-6 | 10 |
154. | KKS Łomianki | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-6 | 10 |
155. | Południowi Kolarze | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-6 | 10 |
156. | Hell Town | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-4 | 10 |
157. | Piczochy NieSzcze$cin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15-9 | 10 |
158. | CSKA Mielec | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-7 | 10 |
159. | F.C Żytnia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-5 | 10 |
160. | Fasolki | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14-9 | 10 |
161. | Pozor Krynica | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-8 | 10 |
162. | Galaxy Storm | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-7 | 10 |
163. | FC King Łódź | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-7 | 10 |
164. | Forza Rossoneri | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-6 | 10 |
165. | Immortales | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-5 | 10 |
166. | Dzialki Lesne | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10-5 | 10 |
167. | Binarowskie Legendy | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-4 | 10 |
168. | FC Mangol | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8-3 | 10 |
169. | A.C. Wroncka | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-7 | 10 |
170. | KS LAJKONIK 2610 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-7 | 10 |
171. | AnMoKi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-6 | 10 |
172. | FC Naród Legnicki | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-5 | 10 |
173. | FC Lgoczanka | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8-4 | 10 |
174. | KSW Płock | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-8 | 10 |
175. | Czapury OKS Kulos | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7-4 | 10 |
176. | Toffiozy Mafiozy | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5-2 | 10 |
177. | Terrorysci Tychy | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-11 | 10 |
178. | KP Kluch | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-9 | 10 |
179. | Glebogryzarka Szambiarna | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-9 | 10 |
180. | Chamówek | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 10 |
181. | CWKS Penachin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-6 | 10 |
182. | KS Łomianki | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5-3 | 10 |
183. | FC Sauron | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16-15 | 10 |
184. | Żółwie Galapagos | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9-8 | 10 |
185. | Duch Puszczy Białystok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 10 |
186. | Celtic 2PL | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4-3 | 10 |
187. | KS ZOPOCIE DW | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-8 | 10 |
188. | Sikawaspor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | 10 |
189. | Ridless Empire [?] | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | 10 |
190. | Ancyki Świder | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 10 |
191. | Fc Guners | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6-7 | 10 |
192. | Fc Gladiatorss | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 10 |
193. | Lacoste Poznań | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | 10 |
194. | ŻNIWIARZE SMUTKU | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | 10 |
195. | Łódzki Scaltex | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | 10 |
196. | Redyna Knurów & Real Madrid | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-15 | 10 |
197. | RED STAR | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-16 | 10 |
198. | KS Cracovia | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15-4 | 9 |
199. | Inter M i l a n | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13-5 | 9 |
200. | Fc Będzin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16-9 | 9 |
201. | Vikings Sandefjord IF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12-5 | 9 |
202. | OKS OSTR | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14-8 | 9 |
203. | Lambada Choroszcz | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11-5 | 9 |
204. | Franki | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-4 | 9 |
205. | Young Power | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11-6 | 9 |
206. | Fc Gepard | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-4 | 9 |
207. | Tablet Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-6 | 9 |
208. | Żółte Smoki | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-6 | 9 |
209. | Enuoki Keczuoki | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-5 | 9 |
210. | RoKl Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8-4 | 9 |
211. | Blancos Madrid | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14-11 | 9 |
212. | FC Plaut | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-7 | 9 |
213. | K.S.RUCH.CHORZóW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-6 | 9 |
214. | Szachtior Bytom | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-4 | 9 |
215. | Zagłębie !!! Sosnowiec | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-8 | 9 |
216. | F.C. Łęczyca 07 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-8 | 9 |
217. | GangBangers FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-7 | 9 |
218. | fcWidzew | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8-6 | 9 |
219. | UKS Domanice | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-5 | 9 |
220. | Leśnik Kliniska | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-9 | 9 |
221. | Lechia Władcy Północy | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-8 | 9 |
222. | FC Halemba 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8-7 | 9 |
223. | KS Magic Niezabyszewo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8-7 | 9 |
224. | Sparta Brodnica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 9 |
225. | KS Kasztan | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 9 |
226. | ZiomSquad | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4-3 | 9 |
227. | 4 liga | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 9 |
228. | PULP FICTION | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 9 |
229. | LKS Niedobczyce | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-10 | 9 |
230. | KS SPORT WIELUŃ | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-9 | 9 |
231. | BYLE DO PIĄTKU | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9-9 | 9 |
232. | mirass | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8-8 | 9 |
233. | Naprzód Stara Wiśniewka | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4-4 | 9 |
234. | AG TCZEW | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8-9 | 9 |
235. | Calinho Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | 9 |
236. | Torpedo Lipsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6-7 | 9 |
237. | FC Oława | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-12 | 9 |
238. | MA Cest Caesar | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-11 | 9 |
239. | ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-9 | 9 |
240. | Antyczerwoni | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5-7 | 9 |
241. | Dudopol Dudowizna | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-14 | 9 |
242. | Pelikany | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-11 | 9 |
243. | PHC Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2-7 | 9 |
244. | FC CFC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5-13 | 9 |
245. | WIPery | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8-20 | 9 |
246. | Dzikow Tbg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5-17 | 9 |
247. | UKS Sokół Rykoszyn | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13-6 | 8 |
248. | Tauzen FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12-5 | 8 |
249. | Centrum Nowa-Huta | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12-7 | 8 |
250. | Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7-3 | 8 |
251. | Golden Dragon FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-4 | 8 |
252. | Kokotowskie Siuxy | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-7 | 8 |
253. | Dziś Was Zjemy | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-6 | 8 |
254. | Sebaki | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10-9 | 8 |
255. | Lunatic Asylum | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-8 | 8 |
256. | FC siarkopol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-7 | 8 |
« 2 » |
Search team
Previous round:
Next round:
« 2
Best Eleven:
Events
FC Mangol: Michał Frakiewicz has been bought | 2024-05-15 00:23:58 |
Tauzen FC: Witold Maleczek has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-14 23:59:49 |
White Gulls: Mściwuj Gacki has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-14 23:48:43 |
Tauzen FC: Oliver Moţoc has been sold | 2024-05-14 22:04:52 |
LKS Rabarbary: Tadeusz Tłokiński has been sold | 2024-05-14 21:49:13 |
FC Halemba 2: Eustachy Hoksa has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-14 21:22:10 |
UKS Sokół Rykoszyn: Jorn Belie has been bought | 2024-05-14 21:17:04 |
KSW Płock: Krzysztof Klich has been bought | 2024-05-14 21:09:48 |
FC Halemba 2: Józef Zioło has been sold | 2024-05-14 21:08:10 |
FC Halemba 2: Mieczysław Adamiec has been sold | 2024-05-14 21:08:05 |