Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:43
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Internacional Zdrój 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
2.  KS_Lechia_Gdańsk 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
3.  M.L.K.S Pilica Koniecpol 2 2 0 0 10-3 6
4.  Pieruny w szopie! 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
5.  Czempiony 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
6.  OKS OSTR 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
7.  RedDevils77 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
8.  Malimo 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
9.  F.C. KURAK 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
10.  KP Nietykalni 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
11.  Sokker Team 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
12.  FC.Bagry 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
13.  Hell Town 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
14.  Vikings Sandefjord IF 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
15.  FC Ostrowiec 2 2 0 0 6-3 6
16.  FC Internazionale Janów 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
17.  Południowi Kolarze 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
18.  Sheffield Wednesday F.C. 2 2 0 0 6-4 6
19.  KS Wisła Puławy 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
20.  Ropotek Glewiec 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
21.  Od dawna nie pije II 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
22.  Motor Czechów 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
23.  FC GLAZURNIK 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
24.  MECHICO 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
25.  Harnaś Tymbark 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
26.  KS>NADZIEJA CZARKÓW 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
27.  FC JANOW 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
28.  Dziś Was Zjemy 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
29.  KS Bielawianka-Bielawa 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
30.  Truteń 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
31.  Elysium S. 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
32.  POŁAJEWO 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
33.  Szwarne chopcy 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
34.  Brda Rytel 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
35.  Motorek FC 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
36.  ks.śląsk 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
37.  fc.klub- gpc 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
38.  FC Grunwald Poznań 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
39.  lamusy 2 1 1 0 4-0 4
40.  FC Błekitni Stargard 2 1 1 0 4-0 4
41.  Wiślanin Bobrowniki 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
42.  Spartan Gniezno 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
43.  FC LIVERPOOL 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
44.  GlKS Sparta Wożuczyn 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
45.  Border Goli 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
46.  Czwartkowcy 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
47.  Saska Małkinia 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
48.  Mikoos Team 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
49.  Zagłębie Pieszyce 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
50.  BIANCONERI 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
51.  gks 1962 jastrzebie 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
52.  Mikule Power 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
53.  Fc Gladiatorss 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
54.  {{ GÓRKERSI ŁOWICZ }} 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
55.  Seven Nation Army 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
56.  CSKA Mielec 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
57.  KTPN PIŁA 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
58.  Kuningas Litmanen 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
59.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
60.  BobaS 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
61.  Zaspa Gdansk 2017 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
62.  SPARTA JANOWIEC 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
63.  Pozor Krynica 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
64.  Paranoidalne planetoidy 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
65.  Nijoczaki 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
66.  FC Konstantynopolitowicz 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
67.  FC_Bronx 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
68.  KURDUPEL ET 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
69.  Centrum Nowa-Huta 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
70.  MKS Mgła Bieżuń 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
71.  Taktyczny Ruch Kolanem 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
72.  SAN ESCOBAR 2 1 0 1 4-1 3
73.  Geoświry FC 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
74.  FC RELAKS 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
75.  Malešice FK 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
76.  Green Team KSG 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
77.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
78.  Gromadzianka 1906 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
79.  KS LAJKONIK 2610 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
80.  KS Orzeł Lisia Góra 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
81.  Sokker Squad 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
82.  WKS 1911 Włocławek 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
83.  FC Sauron 2 1 0 1 8-8 3
84.  FC Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
85.  RB Gdynia 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
86.  Struga Jastrzębie 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
87.  F.C. Łęczyca 07 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
88.  TS Fablok Chrzanów 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
89.  lucjo_team1 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
90.  FC Lena 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
91.  fc-cobra 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
92.  Pozornie leniwi 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
93.  FC Ślůnsk 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
94.  Real Champions 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
95.  FC W_tyn 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
96.  The Inception Team 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
97.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
98.  KS Piekary Śląskie 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
99.  Jerzynki Drugie 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
100.  Kultywator Smolajny 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
101.  SMUGGLERS 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
102.  arkadiuz23 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
103.  Bolo Zabrze 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
104.  Gander United 2 1 0 1 3-6 3
105.  TS Klapa 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
106.  LZDS Pakistan 2 1 0 1 1-4 3
107.  POLONIA ŁAZISKA 2 1 0 1 2-6 3
108.  Tickle Tackle 2 1 0 1 1-5 3
109.  Team Krynica 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
110.  Fc ukradli mi krowę 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
111.  KS Zagożdżonka 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
112.  Łódzki Scaltex 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
113.  baroni 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
114.  klawy_team 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
115.  Ropa Kobylanka 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
116.  RKS Stal Poniatowa 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
117.  TS Ruda Slaska 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
118.  Blue Mountain State 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
119.  Makk United 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
120.  FC siarkopol 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
121.  Gieschewald 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
122.  LZS Lipiny 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
123.  GKS Tychy 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
124.  Young_Killers 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
125.  Wisła Kraków 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
126.  Artmedia Poznań 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
127.  P23 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
128.  FC Barcelona92 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Kultywator Smolajny: Stadium has been rebuilt 2022-10-05 07:39:05
Kultywator Smolajny: Stadium has been rebuilt 2022-10-05 07:38:50
Kultywator Smolajny: Stadium has been rebuilt 2022-10-05 07:38:32
FC Liverpool: Junior Gustaw Stelmach has signed a contract 2022-10-05 07:32:19
FC Liverpool: Junior Bartłomiej Tyrmand has signed a contract 2022-10-05 07:32:17
Kuningas Litmanen: Ricardo Chin-Sue has been bought 2022-10-05 04:14:44
fc-cobra: Tymko Prizetko has been sold 2022-10-05 02:41:06
Elysium S.: Junior Lew Palach has signed a contract 2022-10-04 23:02:51
Hell Town: Xuē Shijie has been bought 2022-10-04 22:40:18
Fc Gladiatorss: Leonard Stolc has been placed on a transfer list 2022-10-04 22:38:39