Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:38
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Wisła Kraków S.A. 2 2 0 0 11-1 6
2.  FC Petarda Besiekierz 2 2 0 0 9-0 6
3.  Motorek FC 2 2 0 0 10-2 6
4.  Glebogryzarka Szambiarna 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
5.  {{ GÓRKERSI ŁOWICZ }} 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
6.  Legion KOLNO 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
7.  F.C. KURAK 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
8.  Pędzące jeże 2 2 0 0 8-2 6
9.  Grzmotomocni 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
10.  Środa Wlkp 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
11.  Escola Warszawa 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
12.  Dzikie Kaczki 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
13.  Drama Zbrosławice 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
14.  FC Budzisz Pstrągowa 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
15.  GO AHEAD HAWKS 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
16.  Sasana 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
17.  M Z K S Arka Gdynia 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
18.  RDZ1910 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
19.  FC FC 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
20.  LKS Pogoń Lwów 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
21.  STAL Opole 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
22.  BAMBER GOLD 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
23.  FC Boronie 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
24.  Truteń 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
25.  KP MARTINI 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
26.  RODOWICI ŁODZIANIE 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
27.  Momento Fratello 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
28.  Gesiek LZS 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
29.  Seattle SuperSonics 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
30.  FC Arsenal Sosnowiec 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
31.  GKSTychy1971 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
32.  FK Widzew Wronki 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
33.  NaWczasach 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
34.  Centrum Nowa-Huta 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
35.  Boston Witchers 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
36.  Dzikow Tbg 2 1 1 0 7-1 4
37.  Reducin Football Club 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
38.  KS Bielawianka-Bielawa 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
39.  Gopla 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
40.  WKP Real M 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
41.  BRDYUJŚCIE 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
42.  FC Zawichost 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
43.  Jamaica chill-out 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
44.  Klub Krk 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
45.  Pierniki Toruń 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
46.  FC GangBangers 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
47.  Motor Czechów 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
48.  biały legion 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
49.  Tickle Tackle 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
50.  Bombermani Gorzów 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
51.  F.C Huta 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
52.  WKS 1911 Włocławek 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
53.  WKS Wałycz 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
54.  Malimo 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
55.  GÓRNIK SIEMIANOWICE 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
56.  Lewarcik 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
57.  Walka Kosów 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
58.  KS REKKOS 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
59.  Fuchsik 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
60.  GlKS Sparta Wożuczyn 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
61.  Pepik United 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
62.  ZKTD Legnica 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
63.  WKS Celiny 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
64.  KS Red Dragons 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
65.  Geopardy 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
66.  cesiek 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
67.  dymanosolniki 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
68.  Red Devil80 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
69.  Celtic 2PL 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
70.  FC JANOW 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
71.  UKS Domanice 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
72.  FC ZAKRZOW WROCLAW 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
73.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńs... 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
74.  Fc Gladiatorss 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
75.  Kieleckie Kosy 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
76.  juniorki 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
77.  Tigers Team 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
78.  Huta City 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
79.  MECHICO 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
80.  FC Wild Otters 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
81.  Delinki 2021 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
82.  Aliens Łódź 2 1 0 1 8-2 3
83.  Ćmachowo FC 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
84.  Warnowo 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
85.  fcWidzew 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
86.  Pszenna Tarnów 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
87.  FC_Bronx 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
88.  FC Lubiana 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
89.  KS>NADZIEJA CZARKÓW 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
90.  R-K-S LUBLIN 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
91.  BIANCONERI 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
92.  Boscy Footbolowcy 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
93.  Redyna Knurów & Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
94.  Ezit 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
95.  KP Bydgoszcz 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
96.  gornik kłodawa 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
97.  Zawadiaki 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
98.  FC Błekitni Stargard 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
99.  WKS Koemi 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
100.  Pride Troopers 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
101.  ks.śląsk 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
102.  SAN ESCOBAR 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
103.  Kokotowskie Siuxy 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
104.  Maro Dream Team 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
105.  Zwycięzcy2015 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
106.  FC IRYSY 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
107.  KS Goal 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
108.  BraveLions 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
109.  fc.klub- gpc 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
110.  KKS SANDECJA Nowy Sącz 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
111.  Miotlorze 2 1 0 1 7-5 3
112.  GKS Zagłębie Wałbrzych 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
113.  ZKS Siwy Norwida 1992 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
114.  Ha Ho He HBSC 2 1 0 1 5-3 3
115.  KTPN PIŁA 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
116.  Jerzynki Drugie 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
117.  MKS Zaborze 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
118.  Trąbki FC 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
119.  klawy_team 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
120.  Sebaki 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
121.  Pozdro Dla Normalnych 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
122.  EVOLUTION TIME 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
123.  TKS Tomasovia 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
124.  FC 72 BYDLAKI 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
125.  MATEUSZ I BARTOSZ 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
126.  Turbo Żółwie 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
127.  F.C Pigal 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
128.  Zagłębie Pieszyce 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Klub Krk: Liviu Codruţ Munteanu has been sold 2021-05-08 12:05:37
Klub Krk: Maximilian Labiş has been sold 2021-05-08 10:39:43
BraveLions: Junior Leonard Stefańczyk has signed a contract 2021-05-08 08:55:31
BraveLions: Junior Adrian Fedorczak has signed a contract 2021-05-08 08:55:25
Celtic 2PL: Roman Odrwąż has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-08 02:17:13
Zwycięzcy2015: Anatol Marysek has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-08 02:04:33
FC 72 BYDLAKI: Ksawery Popek has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-08 00:04:27
FC 72 BYDLAKI: Junior Gracjan Naliwajko has signed a contract 2021-05-08 00:00:07
Kokotowskie Siuxy: Wawrzyniec Dębiński has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 23:20:19
Kokotowskie Siuxy: Łukasz Kotlarczyk has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 23:20:00
Sokker