World
World
USA
How to play
English
Theme -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Log in
Pressroom
Assistant
Forum
World
World
World
USA
How to play
Find club, player, user...
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 69 / week 11
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
«
Liga V.226 [del]
»
Table
Rounds
Forum
?
General info:
Round 1:
0:14
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
KcN Rapolle
3:2
Ghrum
- FC Bema
2:4
lamusy -
Twórcownia Lach
1:2
FC GOLD Eagles -
FC FAWORYCI
Round 2:
0:10
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
Ghrum
2:4
KcN Rapolle -
FC Bema
4:2
lamusy
- FC GOLD Eagles
4:0
Twórcownia Lach
- FC FAWORYCI
Round 3:
12:0
FC Bema
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
4:2
Ghrum
- KcN Rapolle
1:3
FC FAWORYCI -
lamusy
0:1
FC GOLD Eagles -
Twórcownia Lach
Round 4:
0:12
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
lamusy
0:4
KcN Rapolle -
Twórcownia Lach
4:2
Ghrum
- FC GOLD Eagles
0:3
FC Bema -
FC FAWORYCI
Round 5:
18:0
Twórcownia Lach
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
5:3
lamusy
- KcN Rapolle
4:3
FC FAWORYCI
- Ghrum
2:1
FC GOLD Eagles
- FC Bema
Round 6:
0:19
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
FC GOLD Eagles
2:4
KcN Rapolle -
FC FAWORYCI
0:4
Ghrum -
lamusy
0:5
FC Bema -
Twórcownia Lach
Round 7:
16:0
FC FAWORYCI
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
2:1
FC GOLD Eagles
- KcN Rapolle
4:1
Twórcownia Lach
- Ghrum
5:1
lamusy
- FC Bema
Round 8:
1:15
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
FC FAWORYCI
0:1
KcN Rapolle -
FC GOLD Eagles
1:8
Ghrum -
Twórcownia Lach
1:5
FC Bema -
lamusy
Round 9:
15:0
FC GOLD Eagles
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
7:0
FC FAWORYCI
- KcN Rapolle
1:4
lamusy -
Ghrum
6:0
Twórcownia Lach
- FC Bema
Round 10:
0:19
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
Twórcownia Lach
0:10
KcN Rapolle -
lamusy
1:4
Ghrum -
FC FAWORYCI
1:3
FC Bema -
FC GOLD Eagles
Round 11:
7:0
lamusy
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
3:1
Twórcownia Lach
- KcN Rapolle
0:6
FC GOLD Eagles -
Ghrum
3:1
FC FAWORYCI
- FC Bema
Round 12:
0:5
Akademia Pana Kleksa -
FC Bema
1:4
KcN Rapolle -
Ghrum
4:1
lamusy
- FC FAWORYCI
3:0
Twórcownia Lach
- FC GOLD Eagles
Round 13:
14:0
Ghrum
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
1:1
FC Bema - KcN Rapolle
2:3
FC GOLD Eagles -
lamusy
0:1
FC FAWORYCI -
Twórcownia Lach
Round 14:
13:0
KcN Rapolle
- Akademia Pana Kleksa
0:2
FC Bema -
Ghrum
3:0
Twórcownia Lach
- lamusy
0:2
FC FAWORYCI -
FC GOLD Eagles