World
World
USA
How to play
English
Theme -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Log in
Pressroom
Assistant
Forum
World
World
World
USA
How to play
Find club, player, user...
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 69 / week 8
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
«
Liga V.218 [del]
»
Table
Rounds
Forum
?
General info:
Round 1:
5:0
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
- M&S Matbud Reda
0:9
FC GRZYBEK -
FC siarkopol
1:1
HUTNIK UNITED - Drama Zbrosławice
2:5
Gradol team -
Herbapol Klęka SA
Round 2:
2:2
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot - FC GRZYBEK
2:5
M&S Matbud Reda -
FC siarkopol
2:5
HUTNIK UNITED -
Gradol team
1:4
Drama Zbrosławice -
Herbapol Klęka SA
Round 3:
7:2
FC siarkopol
- Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
0:3
FC GRZYBEK -
M&S Matbud Reda
6:1
Herbapol Klęka SA
- HUTNIK UNITED
7:1
Gradol team
- Drama Zbrosławice
Round 4:
2:1
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
- HUTNIK UNITED
0:4
M&S Matbud Reda -
Drama Zbrosławice
0:9
FC GRZYBEK -
Gradol team
1:3
FC siarkopol -
Herbapol Klęka SA
Round 5:
3:1
Drama Zbrosławice
- Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
1:0
HUTNIK UNITED
- M&S Matbud Reda
4:0
Herbapol Klęka SA
- FC GRZYBEK
5:2
Gradol team
- FC siarkopol
Round 6:
0:5
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot -
Gradol team
0:1
M&S Matbud Reda -
Herbapol Klęka SA
0:4
FC GRZYBEK -
HUTNIK UNITED
1:1
FC siarkopol - Drama Zbrosławice
Round 7:
4:0
Herbapol Klęka SA
- Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
10:0
Gradol team
- M&S Matbud Reda
7:0
Drama Zbrosławice
- FC GRZYBEK
1:3
HUTNIK UNITED -
FC siarkopol
Round 8:
1:6
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot -
Herbapol Klęka SA
0:6
M&S Matbud Reda -
Gradol team
1:6
FC GRZYBEK -
Drama Zbrosławice
2:0
FC siarkopol
- HUTNIK UNITED
Round 9:
5:2
Gradol team
- Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
10:1
Herbapol Klęka SA
- M&S Matbud Reda
9:0
HUTNIK UNITED
- FC GRZYBEK
3:2
Drama Zbrosławice
- FC siarkopol
Round 10:
3:3
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot - Drama Zbrosławice
1:1
M&S Matbud Reda - HUTNIK UNITED
1:3
FC GRZYBEK -
Herbapol Klęka SA
2:1
FC siarkopol
- Gradol team
Round 11:
0:0
HUTNIK UNITED - Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
5:0
Drama Zbrosławice
- M&S Matbud Reda
12:0
Gradol team
- FC GRZYBEK
3:2
Herbapol Klęka SA
- FC siarkopol
Round 12:
0:1
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot -
FC siarkopol
6:2
M&S Matbud Reda
- FC GRZYBEK
0:3
HUTNIK UNITED -
Herbapol Klęka SA
3:3
Drama Zbrosławice - Gradol team
Round 13:
0:9
FC GRZYBEK -
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
8:1
FC siarkopol
- M&S Matbud Reda
3:1
Gradol team
- HUTNIK UNITED
1:0
Herbapol Klęka SA
- Drama Zbrosławice
Round 14:
0:4
M&S Matbud Reda -
Ciuliki Ngine Sopot
11:1
FC siarkopol
- FC GRZYBEK
1:2
Drama Zbrosławice -
HUTNIK UNITED
4:2
Herbapol Klęka SA
- Gradol team