Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
?
General info:
Country: | Deutschland |
---|---|
Season: | 49 |
Round: | 7 |
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | Sheraton Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13-5 | 17 |
2. | Deportivo Destille 06 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8-3 | 15 |
3. | Dirty Harry | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 14 |
4. | FC Hansa Eschwege | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-5 | 13 |
5. | Stuttgarter Kickers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 13 |
6. | Bolzplatzhelden | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 13 |
7. | schwarzgelb Einsiedel | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6-3 | 13 |
8. | Eintracht Kaktus | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6-3 | 13 |
9. | Das Urgestein | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-4 | 12 |
10. | Schalalalalalalala | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-7 | 12 |
11. | Cologne Atheists | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5-2 | 12 |
12. | Baltic Stars | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8-4 | 11 |
13. | Olympique Lyon 1902 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12-10 | 11 |
14. | zocco moves 1848 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 11 |
15. | BC Union II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 11 |
16. | FC Burbach | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 11 |
17. | Little Sokker Angels | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7-9 | 11 |
18. | VfL Aufwind 06 Pankow | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-5 | 10 |
19. | Viktoria Preussen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 10 |
20. | FC Birkenfeld | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | 9 |
21. | frischauf heyen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 9 |
22. | Einheit Pankow | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3-6 | 9 |
23. | Fortuna Hackentritt | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | 8 |
24. | Anarchia Karlsruhe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-7 | 8 |
25. | FC.Hurra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-7 | 8 |
26. | Celtic Marillion | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7-6 | 7 |
27. | Stahl Brandenburg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3-5 | 7 |
28. | VfL Beul 1971 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13-11 | 5 |
29. | FC Teenage Kicks 07 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7-9 | 5 |
30. | TSV 1860 München | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-10 | 5 |
31. | Fargo Kicks | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-14 | 5 |
32. | Dynamo Más é Thoil | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7-12 | 4 |
33. | Timesteam | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-11 | 4 |
34. | Aufstieg 04 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-24 | 4 |
35. | Zaubersturm | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7-15 | 3 |
36. | Prinzessin Lillifee | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-11 | 1 |
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Das Urgestein: Felix Schabe has been sold | 2024-05-07 22:35:53 |
Stuttgarter Kickers: Alberto Buresta has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-07 20:45:55 |
Stuttgarter Kickers: Hans Markus Echter has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-07 20:13:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers: Erik Mändl has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-07 20:12:34 |
Olympique Lyon 1902: Ruben Johrend has been sold | 2024-05-07 17:44:07 |
Dynamo Más é Thoil: Gisbert Schmaus has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-07 17:08:14 |
FC Teenage Kicks 07: Jürgen Brammer has been sold | 2024-05-06 20:50:36 |
TSV 1860 München: Cui Hei Man has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-06 19:21:50 |
Timesteam: Junior Danny Sammler has signed a contract | 2024-05-06 13:41:54 |
Das Urgestein: Jens Silberzahn has been sold | 2024-05-06 03:21:24 |